tradeindia-logo
voice search
M

Srirangam, Tamil Nadu, India

Mesiya Enterprises

Proprietor

Mr Anand

Address

16, Big Bazaar Street, Thuraiyur, Srirangam, Tamil Nadu, 621010, India

About Mesiya Enterprises

Established in 2012 ,India Mesiya Enterprises has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Dinner paper plate, dinner paper bowl, disposable paper plate etc. The supplier company is located in Srirangam, Tamil Nadu and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Dinner paper plate, dinner paper bowl, disposable paper plate in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2012

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Silver Foil Paper Bowls - 4 Inch Size, Cold-Resistant, Plain Pattern, Stackable Design for Easy Storage and Serving

Price : 256.2 / Pack/Packs

( 244 INR + 5% GST )

FAQs : Mesiya Enterprises

What is the year of Estd. of Mesiya Enterprises?-
Mesiya Enterprises was established in 2012.
Who is the Proprietor of Mesiya Enterprises?+
Mr Anand is the Proprietor of the Mesiya Enterprises
What is the business location of Mesiya Enterprises?+
Mesiya Enterprises operates from Srirangam, Tamil Nadu, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Disposable Plain Paper Plates

Disposable Plain Paper Plates

Price: 3 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Jj Enterprises

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Light Weight Disposable White Paper Plate

Light Weight Disposable White Paper Plate

Price: 1.02 INR / Piece

MOQ - 19608 Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Aar-kay Enterprises

New Delhi, Delhi

Disposable Pink Paper Plates - 9 Inch Round, Eco-Friendly Bio-Degradable Design for Events and Parties

Disposable Pink Paper Plates - 9 Inch Round, Eco-Friendly Bio-Degradable Design for Events and Parties

Price: 200 INR / Pack

MOQ - 100 Pack/Packs

Shree Ganapathy Papers

Villupuram, Tamil Nadu

All Sized Disposable Plates - Color: Multicolor

All Sized Disposable Plates - Color: Multicolor

Price: 40 INR / Pack

MOQ - 500 Pack/Packs

Kirtan Lime Parcel

Surat, Gujarat

9 Inch Round Plate

9 Inch Round Plate

Price: 4 INR / Unit

MOQ - 5000 Unit/Units

Ecofy

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Disposable Green Paper Plates

Disposable Green Paper Plates

Price: 3 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Jj Enterprises

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

12 Inch Brown Paper Plates - Disposable, Biodegradable, Eco-Friendly, Pack of 50

12 Inch Brown Paper Plates - Disposable, Biodegradable, Eco-Friendly, Pack of 50

Price: 50 INR / Pack

MOQ - 500 Pack/Packs

Arpit Sales

Ramnagar, Uttarakhand

10 Inch Disposable Partition Paper Plates

10 Inch Disposable Partition Paper Plates

Price: 4 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Jj Enterprises

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Brawn Superior Strength And Leak Proof Brown Color Disposable Paper Plate

Brawn Superior Strength And Leak Proof Brown Color Disposable Paper Plate

Price: 40 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

Bishnu Enterprise

Asansol, West Bengal

Recycled Paper and Biodegradable 12 Inch Floral Print Disposable Paper Plate Perfect for any Event

Recycled Paper and Biodegradable 12 Inch Floral Print Disposable Paper Plate Perfect for any Event

Price: 5 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1000 Piece/Pieces

Nandhu Papers

Madurai, Tamil Nadu

Silver Laminated Partiton Plates

Silver Laminated Partiton Plates

Price: 299 INR / Piece

MOQ - 67 Piece/Pieces

Baba Deva Dass Paper Product

Mahendragarh, Haryana

Biodegradable And Eco-Friendly Brown Disposable Paper Plate For Event Size: 5-7 Inch

Biodegradable And Eco-Friendly Brown Disposable Paper Plate For Event Size: 5-7 Inch

Price: 40 INR / Pack

MOQ - 200 Pack/Packs

Joshi Patal Dona

Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh

7 Inch Brown Paper Bowl

7 Inch Brown Paper Bowl

Price: 0.50 INR / Unit

MOQ - 20000 Unit/Units

Mahadev Enterprises

Panipat, Haryana

Silver Round 10 Inch Thickness 2 Mm Disposable Pape Bowl, Pack Of 100 Pieces Application: For Party

Silver Round 10 Inch Thickness 2 Mm Disposable Pape Bowl, Pack Of 100 Pieces Application: For Party

Price: 60 INR / Pack

MOQ - 500 Pack/Packs

Bahubali Traders

Meerut, Uttar Pradesh

Disposable Paper Plates - 8 Inch Thick Red, Eco-Friendly, Handmade, Ideal for Events and Parties

Disposable Paper Plates - 8 Inch Thick Red, Eco-Friendly, Handmade, Ideal for Events and Parties

Price: 200 INR / Pack

MOQ - 100 Pack/Packs

Shree Ganapathy Papers

Villupuram, Tamil Nadu

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr Anand

Address

16, Big Bazaar Street, Thuraiyur, Srirangam, Tamil Nadu, 621010, India

Manufacturers In Srirangam