tradeindia-logo
voice search
M

Zahlah, al-Biqa, Lebanon

Massroua General Services

Name

Mr. Elias Jean Massroua

Address

Zahle Boulevard - Barbara, Ghoussein Bldg, 2nd Floor, P O BOX : 110, Zahlah, al-Biqa, 8020, Lebanon

About Massroua General Services

Established in 2010 ,Lebanon Massroua General Services has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Aluminium foil container, baby diapers, candle etc. The supplier company is located in Zahlah, al-Biqa and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Aluminium foil container, baby diapers, candle in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Importer, Distributor, Trading Company

Establishment

2010

Payment Mode


FAQs : Massroua General Services

What is the year of Estd. of Massroua General Services?-
Massroua General Services was established in 2010.
What is the business location of Massroua General Services?+
Massroua General Services operates from Zahlah, al-Biqa.

Products You May Be Interested In

Plastic Cup

Plastic Cup

Price: 60 INR / Piece

MOQ - 850 Piece/Pieces

Vishwas Engineering Works

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

REUSABLE STAINLESS STEEL DRINKING STRAWS BENT

REUSABLE STAINLESS STEEL DRINKING STRAWS BENT

Price: 47 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Deodap International Private Limited

Rajkot, Gujarat

Premium Plastic Coffees

Premium Plastic Coffees

Price: 34 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Deodap International Private Limited

Rajkot, Gujarat

STAINLESS STEEL STRAW

STAINLESS STEEL STRAW

Price: 57 INR / Set

MOQ - 10 Set/Sets

Deodap International Private Limited

Rajkot, Gujarat

Cup 8237

Cup 8237

Price: 179 INR / Set

MOQ - 5 Set/Sets

Deodap International Private Limited

Rajkot, Gujarat

Blank Zip Lock Bags - Color: Transparent

Blank Zip Lock Bags - Color: Transparent

Price: 13 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Heena Plastics

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Eco-Friendly Bamboo Cotton Swabs (Pack Of 20 / Per Packet 70 Pcs) - Color: Mix

Eco-Friendly Bamboo Cotton Swabs (Pack Of 20 / Per Packet 70 Pcs) - Color: Mix

Price: 99.57 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Deodap International Private Limited

Rajkot, Gujarat

Round Bottle Labeling Machine With Batch Coding Application: Industrial

Round Bottle Labeling Machine With Batch Coding Application: Industrial

Price: 60000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Maheshwari Enterprises

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Organic Baby Cotton Diaper - 100% Organic Cotton, Medium Size for 3-12 Months, Classic White Color, Soft & Breathable for Delicate Skin

Organic Baby Cotton Diaper - 100% Organic Cotton, Medium Size for 3-12 Months, Classic White Color, Soft & Breathable for Delicate Skin

Price: 7 INR / Unit

MOQ - 100 Unit/Units

Naturo Health Organic Enterprises

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Small 10 Pieces Wonder Baby Pants Diapers - Color: White

Small 10 Pieces Wonder Baby Pants Diapers - Color: White

Price: 58 INR / Pack

MOQ - 800 Pack/Packs

Hemant Enterprise

Beawar, Rajasthan

Cotton Maternity Pad

Cotton Maternity Pad

Price: 140 INR / Pack

MOQ - 2000 Pack/Packs

Super Dreams

Berhampore, West Bengal

Comfortable Baby Diapers - Non Woven Material, Medium Size, White Color | Printed Pattern, Easy To Wear, Comfortable Fit

Comfortable Baby Diapers - Non Woven Material, Medium Size, White Color | Printed Pattern, Easy To Wear, Comfortable Fit

Price: 345 INR / Pack

MOQ - 40 Pack/Packs

Rajput Enterprises

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Fully Automatic Strapping Machine - Mild Steel, Blue Color | Automatic Grade, Warranty Included

Fully Automatic Strapping Machine - Mild Steel, Blue Color | Automatic Grade, Warranty Included

Price: 235000 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Maheshwari Enterprises

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

220 V Hot Air Gun Application: Industrial

220 V Hot Air Gun Application: Industrial

Price: 600 INR / Unit

MOQ - 10 Unit/Units

Maheshwari Enterprises

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Plastic Cups - Red Round Solid Plastic Tea Cups, Lightweight, Unbreakable, Portable, Washable, Reusable

Plastic Cups - Red Round Solid Plastic Tea Cups, Lightweight, Unbreakable, Portable, Washable, Reusable

Price: 72.0 INR / Dozen

MOQ - 200 Dozen/Dozens, Dozen/Dozens, Dozen/Dozens

Shrinathji Plastic

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Plastic Creative Cold Drink Cup, Double Wall Plastic Drinking Sport Bottle - Color: Mix

Plastic Creative Cold Drink Cup, Double Wall Plastic Drinking Sport Bottle - Color: Mix

Price: 109.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Deodap International Private Limited

Rajkot, Gujarat

Seller Details

Name

Mr. Elias Jean Massroua

Address

Zahle Boulevard - Barbara, Ghoussein Bldg, 2nd Floor, P O BOX : 110, Zahlah, al-Biqa, 8020, Lebanon