- Tradeindia
- Beans
- White Beans
White Beans
(127 products)Oval White Beans
Price: 200 USD ($)/Metric Ton
MOQ22-23 Metric Ton/Metric Tons
Cultivation TypeCommon / Conventionally Grown
Crop Year2023-2024
Imperfect Ratio (%)Maximum 1.5%
ShapeOval
Broken Ratio (%)Maximum 1%
VarietyOval Beans
Mdeca Group Srl
Capital Federal
Trusted Seller
Premium Seller12 Years
Red Beans - Color: Brown
Price: 0.30 USD ($)/Kilograms
MOQ1 Ton/Tons
ColorBrown
SizeStandarad
StyleFresh
PurityHigh
GradeFood
Shelf Life6 Months
White Kidney Beans Dry Extract - Ph Level: Neutral
Price: 1000 INR/Kilograms
MOQ500 Kilograms/Kilograms
ColorWhite
Purity(%)98%
IngredientsWhite Kidney Beans
Ph LevelNeutral
WeightVariable
Shelf Life24 Months
Ayush Herbals & Healthcare Private Limited
Kala Amb
Trusted Seller
Premium Seller10 Years
Lobia Beans
MOQ100 Kilograms/Kilograms
Weight25 kg (packaging variant)
Storage InstructionsStore in a cool, dry place
Moisture (%)Maximum 12%
Preserving CompoundNil
ApplicationHousehold, commercial food preparations
Fat Content (%)Low
Natural White Rajma - Natural 100% Pure Large Thin Beans | High Purity, No Impurities, Short Cooking Time, Ideal for Salads and Dishes
Price: 150 INR/Kilograms
MOQ1 Ton/Tons
Cultivation TypeCommon
PurityHigh
Moisture (%)Nil
OriginIndia
Sem Beans - Admixture (%): 1%
Price: 100.0 INR/Kilograms
MOQ10 Kilograms/Kilograms
ColorGreen
Product TypeNatural Whole Beans
TypeOther, Legume
Cultivation TypeCommon
GradeA
VarietyOther, SEM Beans
Cowpea And Black Eye Bean (Vigna Beans) Grade: Grade A
OriginSouth Africa
Product TypeBroad Beans
StyleDried
GradeGrade A
PackagingOther
White Beans - Cultivation Type: Organic
MOQ1000 Kilograms/Kilograms
TypeCommon Beans
Cultivation TypeOrganic
VarietyCommon Beans
ColorWhite
ShapeRound
Purity100%
Mung Bean - Organic High-Protein Legume, Rich in Fiber and Antioxidants
Price: 800 USD ($)/Metric Ton
MOQ5000 Metric Ton
FOB PortDurban
Payment TermsDelivery Point (DP), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Western Union, Letter of Credit (L/C)
Supply Ability5000 Per Month
Sa Globalz Merchandise Import And Export
Johannesburg
Trusted SellerWhite Pea Beans - 30 Kg & 50 Kg Packaging | Organic, High Purity, First Class Grade, Nutty Flavor, Digestive Health Benefits
Price: 70 INR/Kilograms
MOQ20 Ton/Tons
Cultivation TypeCommon
OriginIndia
StyleFresh
PurityHigh
GradeFirst Class
PackagingOther, 30 Kg, 50 Kg
Speckled Bright-sugar Beans
Broken0.5% Max
FeaturesHigh Quality, Machine Cleaned, Long Shelf Life, New Crop, Bulk Packing, Healthy Food, Dry Beans, Speckled beans
Moisture10% Max
OriginTanzania
Packing10-100kgs
Purity98.5% Min
View More

2020 Crop Large White Kidney Bean
Get Best Deal

Pure White Kidney Bean
Get Best Deal

White Kidney Beans High Quality
Get Best Deal

Best Quality Small Size White Kidney Bean With Cheap
Get Best Deal

Wholesale High Quality Dry Long White Kidney Beans
Get Best Deal
Soubhaagya White Lobiya
ColorRed
Dimensions15x20cm
FeaturesHigh quality, Natural taste, Good source of protein, Nutritious, Easy to cook, Versatile use
MaterialPlastic
PackagingPouch
Product TypeWhite beans
FAQs Related to White Beans
Who are the top white beans manufacturers in India?
- Mdeca Group Srl
- Ayush Herbals & Healthcare Private Limited
- Patel Export Industries
- Mn General Commence (pty) Ltd.
- Monte Cristo Enterprises Ltd
- Natural Health And Food Store
- T.p. Seeds Firm
- Vasco International
Which cities have the largest number of white beans suppliers?
- Delhi
- Mumbai
- Chennai
- Bengaluru
- Pune
- Hyderabad
- Ahmedabad
- Surat
- Rajkot
- Gurugram
- Junagadh
- Faridabad
- Vizianagaram
- Karnal
- Tiruchirappalli
- Nadiad
- Bhopal
- Tuni
- Kolhapur
- Aligarh
What is the price range for white beans offered by listed companies?
| Company Name | Currency | Product Name | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shiv Krupa Minerals | INR | Hyacinth Beans | 74 |
| Tradewise Indian Xporter Pvt Ltd | INR | White Field Beans | 27 |
| GoGlobal Trading | INR | Adzuki Beans | 95 |
| India Foods | INR | White Beans | 260 |
| BALAK RAM FOODS | INR | Soubhaagya White Lobiya | 120 |
| Vihar Export | INR | White Color Vaal Bean | 120 |
| BALA ENTERPRISE | INR | White Beans | 300 |
| KISHAN LAL ENTERPRISES | INR | Organic White Kidney Beans | 135 |
How many trusted sellers are available for white beans?
- MDECA GROUP SRL
- AYUSH HERBALS & HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
- VASCO INTERNATIONAL
- SA Globalz Merchandise Import and Export
What is the minimum order quantity for white beans?
Do listed companies have registration & certifications?
- AYUSH HERBALS & HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED
- SA Globalz Merchandise Import and Export
What is the get latest price feature?
What types of payment methods are accepted by the white beans suppliers?
Dry White Kidney Beans - Moisture 14% Max, Admixture 0.5% Max, Imperfect Rate 3% Max | A+ Grade, Dried Style, Bulk Packaging, 25 kg Weight, 24 Months Shelf Life
Price: 310 USD ($)/Metric Ton
MOQ28 Metric Ton
Cultivation TypeCommon
ColorWhite
Product TypeKidney Beans
StyleDried
Moisture14%
GradeA+
Gluten-Free Red Lobia Beans
Price: 5000 INR/Ton
MOQ500 Ton/Tons
Product TypeKidney Bean
StyleFresh
FeatureGluten-Free, Low-Fat, Normal
FormGranules
Processing TypeRefined
PackagingPacking, Pack, Bulk
Cannellini White Beans - Organic, Dried, 5kg | Creamy White, Kidney-Shaped, 1/2 Inch Size, Mild Nutty Flavor, 99% Purity
Price: 65 INR/Kilograms
MOQ1000 Kilograms/Kilograms
Cultivation TypeOrganic
ColorWhite
Size1/2 an inch
Imperfect Ratio (%)0.2%
OriginIndia
Varietywhite beans
Organic White Beans - High In Protein, 2022 Crop Year, 99.99% Purity, Dried Style, A Grade, Loose Packing | Ideal for Indian Cuisine
Cultivation TypeOrganic
Crop Year2022
SizeNormal
ColorWhite
OriginIndian
StyleDried
White Beans - Organic Dried | Food Grade, White Color, 2-Year Shelf Life
Price: 300 INR/Kilograms
MOQ1000 Kilograms/Kilograms
OriginIndia
ColorWhite
StyleDried
Processing TypeOrganic
GradeFood Grade
Shelf Life2 Years
White Beans - Medium Size Kidney Shape, Bulk Packaging for Optimal Freshness
ColorWhite
FeaturesHigh protein, Versatile use, Good source fiber, Easy to cook, Affordable price, Nutrient rich
Moisture12%
PackagingBulk
ShapeKidney
SizeVarying
View More

White Speckle Kidney Beans
Price : 900 USD ($)

High Nutritional White Bean Flour Usage: Cooking
Get Best Deal

Blacked Eyed White Beans
Price : 700 USD ($)
White Beans - Dried Round Shape, 99% Purity, Roasted and Rolled, 4% Max Moisture, 2% Broken Ratio, Bulk Packaging, Grade A Quality
Price: 260 INR/Kilograms
MOQ200 Kilograms/Kilograms
Imperfect Ratio (%)2%
Preserving Compoundkidney beans
OriginIndia
Broken Ratio (%)2%
Cultivation TypeGrown Traditionally During the Kharif
Crop Year4 Months
White Beans
Bean SizeVaried
ColorWhite
FeaturesNutrient-rich, Disease prevention, Insect-free, Pure, Chemical-free, Various packaging, Affordable
Impurities<1%
Moisture content10-14%
PackagingBulk, bags
White Beans - Premium Quality, High Nutritional Value, Naturally Grown, Ideal for Healthy Diets
ColorWhite
FeaturesHigh quality, Great taste, Versatile use, Affordable price, Easy to cook
OriginIndia
PackagingBulk
ShapeKidney
SizeVariable
View More

White And Black Red Kidney Bean
Get Best Deal
Cowpea White Whole
ColorOff-white
FeaturesHigh protein, Rich in iron, Boosts immunity, Healthy metabolism, Strong bones, Good source of fiber, Anemia prevention, Cancer prevention
Moisture10-12%
OriginVarious
PackagingBulk/Bags
Product TypeWhite beans
Yoki International Pvt Ltd
Aligarh
Organic Dried White Lobia - 25kg & 50kg Jute/Gunny Bags | 100% Purity, 1 Year Shelf Life, 2022 Crop Year
Cultivation TypeOrganic
OriginIndia
Crop Year2022 Year
ColorWhite
StyleDried
Purity100%
White Beans
Bean TypeWhite Beans
FeaturesCleaned beans, Dried beans, High quality, Versatile use, Restaurant-ready, Various sizes
ImpuritiesMinimal
MoistureLow
PackagingMultiple Options
ProcessingWashed, Dried
View More

Silver White Beans
Get Best Deal
White Beans - Premium Quality, Naturally Nutritious and Versatile for Cooking
Carbohydrates50-60%
ColorWhite
FeaturesHigh quality, Fine quality, Market leading price, Reliable supplier, Nationwide availability
Moisture10-14%
Protein20-25%
ShapeKidney
View More

White Sparkle Red Kidney Beans
Get Best Deal
White Alubia Beans
ColorWhite
FeaturesHigh protein, Rich fiber, Vitamins, Minerals, Good taste, Versatile use, Affordable, Healthy, Nutritious
Moisture12%
OriginSpain
PackagingBags, sacks
ShapeKidney-shaped
White Lobia
ColorOff-white
Dimensions25x30cm
FeaturesDelicious taste, Regulates blood sugar, Removes free radicals, Hygienically packed, High in protein, Cholesterol reducing, Good source of fiber
Impurities<1%
Moisture<14%
PackagingPolypropylene bag
Beet & White Bean
ColorPink
Dimensions4x4x2 inch
FeaturesHealthy snack, Delicious taste, Convenient pack, High in fiber, Versatile use, All natural, Gluten free
IngredientsBeets, beans,yogurt
MaterialPlastic
PackagingPlastic container
White Beans Price List
Product Name | Expected Price |
|---|---|
| Hyacinth Beans | 74 |
| White Field Beans | 27 |
| Cannellini White Beans | 65 |
| Adzuki Beans | 95 |
| White Pea Beans | 70 |
| White Beans | 260 |
| Soubhaagya White Lobiya | 120 |
| White Color Vaal Bean | 120 |
| White Beans | 300 |
| Organic White Kidney Beans | 135 |
This Data was Last Updated on 2026-07-02
White Beans Manufacturers | Suppliers in India
Company Name | Member Since |
|---|---|
Mdeca Group Srl Capital Federal, Argentina | 12 Years |
Ayush Herbals & Healthcare Private Limited Kala Amb, India | 10 Years |
Patel Export Industries Surat, India | 7 Years |
Mn General Commence (pty) Ltd. Johannesburg, South Africa | 6 Years |
Monte Cristo Enterprises Ltd Naivasha, Kenya | 6 Years |
Natural Health And Food Store Jagtial, India | 4 Years |
T.p. Seeds Firm North 24 Parganas, India | 4 Years |
Vasco International Surendranagar, India | 1 Years |
Upcoming Tradeshows
Fenestration Bau China 2026
Wed, 28 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 30 Oct, 2026
BioEnergy Global Conference 2026
Wed, 29 Jul, 2026 - Thu, 30 Jul, 2026
Delhi Water Expo 2026
Thu, 20 Aug, 2026 - Sat, 22 Aug, 2026
Abilities India Expo 2026
Sun, 20 Dec, 2026 - Tue, 22 Dec, 2026
International Plant Fiber Molding Industry Exhibition (IPFM) 2026
Wed, 28 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 30 Oct, 2026
CEI World Expo 2026
Tue, 11 Aug, 2026 - Thu, 13 Aug, 2026
EAW Global Aqua Expo 2026
Thu, 06 Aug, 2026 - Sat, 08 Aug, 2026
EPD Conference 2026
Tue, 08 Sep, 2026 - Wed, 09 Sep, 2026
WORLD OF HOSPITALITY EXPO 2026
Tue, 01 Sep, 2026 - Thu, 03 Sep, 2026
Auto EV Bharat 2026
Wed, 09 Dec, 2026 - Fri, 11 Dec, 2026
Popular Categories





















































