- Tradeindia
- Camphor
- Smokeless Camphor
Smokeless Camphor
(131 products)Smokeless Camphor Tablet - Pack Size: 250G
Price: 760.0 INR/Kilograms
MOQ50 Kilograms/Kilograms
Product TypeSmokeless Camphor Tablet
Storage TypeCool and Dry Place
MaterialPure Camphor
Purity99.9%
Pack Size250g, 500g, 1kg
FormTablet
View More

Mangalam Pure Camphor Tablet
Price : 1050 INR

Jasmine Camphor Cone
Price : 115.0 INR

Smokeless White Mangalam 100 Percent Pure Camphor Tablets
Price : 1050.0 INR

Bhimseni Camphor
Price : 990 INR

Mangalam Camphor Tablets
Price : 1250 INR

Lavender Camphor Cone
Price : 105 INR
Smokeless Decorative
MaterialPlastic, LED
Dimensions25x17x9 cm
Weight576 gm
Quantity24 Pcs
ColorClear
FeaturesSafe, Decorative, Flameless, Smokeless, Windproof, Versatile, Long-lasting, Bright
Pure Camphor - Burning Time: 10 Seconds
Price: 10.0 INR/Piece
MOQ1000 Piece/Pieces
No Of Pieces Per Case600
Usage & ApplicationsDomestic
Storage Typesealed
PurityPure
MaterialCamphor
Burning Time10 Seconds
Easy To Cleaned Electric Kapoor Dani
Price Trend: 25.00 - 100.00 INR/Piece
MOQ100 Piece/Pieces
Product TypePowdered Incense
UseReligious, Therapeutic, Other, Aromatic
FeatureEasy to Cleaned, Eco-Friendly
Camfipure Original Camphor - Burning Time: Long Lasting
Price: 80 INR/Piece
MOQ20 Piece/Pieces
Product TypeOriginal Camphor (Kapoor)
Usage & ApplicationsAromatic, Spiritual, Purification, Air Freshener
MaterialPure Camphor
FormSolid
Pack Size45 grams
Burning TimeLong Lasting
View More

CamfiPure Ros (Rose And Camphor)
Price : 80 INR

CamfiPure Mint (Mint And Camphor)
Price : 80 INR

Camphor Cones
Price : 70 INR

CamfiPure Afghani Oudh (Oudh And Camphor)
Price : 80 INR
Colored Camphor Tablet - Solid Form, Available in Various Colors | Germicidal, Air Purifying, Insecticidal, Ideal for Worship and Storage
Product TypeCamphor Tablets
Physical FormSolid
ColorMulticolored
Shelf Life6 Months
MaterialCamphor
DimensionsVariable
View More

Havan Camphor Tablet
Price Trend : 1200.00 - 1800.00 INR
Camphor Oil - 100% Pure Essential Oil | Herbal Extract, High Appearance, All Age Group Suitable, Store in Cool & Dry Place
Price: 500 INR/Liter
MOQ30 Gram/Grams
AppearanceHigh
Purity100%
StorageStore in Cool
Product TypePure Essential Oils
IngredientsHerbal Extract
Age GroupAll Age Group
Natural Camphor Tablet
Price: 620 INR/Kilograms
MOQ80 Kilograms/Kilograms
ColorWhite
Purity100 %
ShapeRound
OccasionPuja
Usage & ApplicationsWorship
Storage TypeDry Place
View More

Smokeless Camphor Tablet
Price : 480 INR

Camphor oil
Price : 600 INR

Camphor powder
Price : 450 INR

Camphor tablet
Get Best Deal

Camphor Crystal
Price : 580 INR

Pure Grade Camphor Crystal
Price : 800 INR
Smokeless Camphor Tablet
Price: 550 INR/Kilograms
MOQ90 Kilograms/Kilograms
ColorWhite
WarrantyNo
FormSolid
Finish TypeGood
Purity100%
OccasionPooja & Havans
View More

Camphor Tablet
Price : 400 INR

Smokeless Camphor
Price : 550 INR
Smokeless Camphor - Camphor Tablets, White, Standard Size | Aromatic, Easy to Use, Solid Surface
Price: 550 INR/Kilograms
MOQ90 Kilograms/Kilograms
FormTablets
ColorWhite
Product TypeCamphor Tablet
Purity100%
MaterialCamphor
WarrantyNo
View More

Camphor Tablets
Price : 550 INR

Camphor Tablet
Price : 400 INR
Smokeless Camphor - 100% Pure Hard Solid with Long Burn Time , Eco-Friendly and Ideal for Temple Diya Use
MaterialCamphor
FormSolid
Purity100%
GradeA
OriginIndia
PackagingPlastic container
View More

Camphor Tablets
Price : 200 INR

Camphor Powder
Price : 760 INR
Raskapoor & Dalcikhna(Pooram & Viram)
MaterialCamphor
ColorWhite
ShapeIrregular
WeightVaries
SizeVaries
PackagingBulk
FAQs Related to Smokeless Camphor
Who are the top smokeless camphor manufacturers in India?
- Mahavir Metal Works
- Deodap
- Divyam Fragrances
- Deorala Home Products Pvt. Ltd.
- Rudra Essentials
Which cities have the largest number of smokeless camphor suppliers?
- Chennai
- Delhi
- Bengaluru
- Hyderabad
- Mumbai
- Hyderabad
- Kolkata
- Pune
- Jaipur
- Nagpur
- Ahmedabad
- Coimbatore
- Ghaziabad
- Patna
- Amravati
- Madurai
- Noida
- Vijayawada
- Kanchipuram
- Gorakhpur
What is the price range for smokeless camphor offered by listed companies?
| Company Name | Currency | Product Name | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rudra Essentials | INR | CamfiPure Original Camphor | 80 |
| Rpm Aromatics Private Limited | INR | Camphor Tablets | 550 |
| HERBAL ESSENTIAL OIL INDUSTRIES | INR | Smokeless Camphor Tablet | 480 |
| N. K. SALES CORPORATION | INR | Smokeless Kapoor Supplier | 279 |
What is the minimum order quantity for smokeless camphor?
Do listed companies have registration & certifications?
- PAWAN CHEMICALS
What is the get latest price feature?
What types of payment methods are accepted by the smokeless camphor suppliers?
100gm Kapoor Tablet Pouch - Camphor White, Smokeless, Eco-Friendly, Religious Use, Air Freshener
Weight100gm
FormTablets
PackagingPouch
MaterialCamphor
FragranceGood
PurityExcellent
View More

Kapoor Tablet 25gm
Price : 60 INR

25gm Kapoor Tablet (Camphor Tablet)
Price : 60 INR

Kapoor Tablet 50gm
Price : 110 INR

Kapoor Slab 100gm
Price : 210 INR

Camphor Tablet
Price : 700 INR
Smokeless Camphor Tablet
Price: 400 INR/Kilograms
MOQ150 Kilograms/Kilograms
Usage & ApplicationsWorship
Storage TypeCool and dry place
Pack Size500 gm
ColorWhite
Purity98 %
MaterialCamphor tablet
View More

Pure White Rectangular Camphor Slab
Price : 800 INR

High Quality Camphor Powder
Price : 800 INR

White Round Camphor
Price : 350 INR

Smokeless Camphor Tablets
Price : 400 INR

Camphor Crystal
Price : 1000 INR

White Camphor Slabs
Price : 800 INR
4.5 MM Camphor Tablet
MaterialCamphor
Thickness8mm
Diameter8mm
ShapeSquare
PackagingRound
Minimum Order5kg-1000kg
View More

White Camphor Tablet
Price : 600 INR

White Round Camphor Tablet
Price : 700 INR

Bhimseni Camphor 99.9 % Pure
Price : 780 INR

Camphor Powder High Quality
Price : 800 INR

White High Grade Camphor Tablet
Price : 750 INR

Bhimseni Camphor Tablet
Get Best Deal
Pure camphor tablets
Product TypeCamphor tablets
MaterialCamphor
ShapeCuboid
WeightVaried
Purity99%
PackagingBulk
View More

Camphor Tablet Making Machine
Price : 69999 INR

Camphor Powder
Price : 850 INR

Smokeless Camphor tablets
Price : 380 INR

Smokeless camphor powder
Price : 375 INR

Camphor powder made in taiwan
Price : 775 INR
Smokeless Natural White Camphor - Highly Purity, Ideal for Puja and Spiritual Use | Completely Smokeless
MaterialCamphor
PackagingFoil
PurityHigh
ColorBlue
Quantity30
FeaturesSmokeless, Pure, Natural, White, Puja, Camphor
View More

Sawariya Camphor Tablets
Price : 25 INR

Sawariya Camphor Tablets 70gm
Price : 70 INR
Pure Natural Camphor Tablets - Solid Round Shape, Highly Pure White Form for Worship and Medical Applications
Purity99%
ColorWhite
ShapeRound
FormSolid
Size1cm Diameter
Weight1g
View More

Pure Camphor Tablets 25 gm 50gm 100gm with Packing
Price : 35 INR

Solid White Camphor Tablets For Temple Worship Use
Get Best Deal

100 % White Camphor Bar (15 Kg)
Price : 689 INR

Hand Cutting Katti Karpuram Camphor Tablets
Price : 680 INR
100% Pure Smokeless Natural White Camphor Ball
ColorWhite
PurityHigh
SmokelessYes
OriginIndia
TypeNatural
FormBall
Smokeless Camphor - 10g, 20g, 50g, 100g, 200g, 500g | High-Performance, Customizable Designs, Timely Delivery
MaterialCamphor
PackagingBox
WeightVariable
SizeVariable
Purity100%
ShapeRound
View More

Camphor Tablet
Get Best Deal

100% Pure Camphor
Price : 175 INR

100g Pure Camphor
Price : 175 INR

Champhor
Get Best Deal
Smokeless Pooja Camphor Tablets
MaterialCamphor
ShapeCylindrical
SizeSmall
PackagingContainer
PurityHigh
FeaturesSmokeless, Pure aroma, Clean burning, Long-lasting, Eco-friendly, Safe, Natural
Smokeless Round Shape Black Camphor Tablets
MaterialCamphor
ShapeRound
SizeSmall
ColorBlack
PackagingBulk
WeightVariable
View More

100% Pure White Camphor Tablet
Price : 250 INR

Eco Friendly Nice Fragrance White Camphor Powder
Price : 450 INR

Eco Friendly Square Shape White Camphor Tablets
Price : 500 INR
Smokeless Camphor Tablets - 12mm in White, Round & Square Shapes | 100% Purest Quality, Regular Pooja Tablets, and Smokeless Quality Available
ColorWhite
Size8mm,10mm,12mm,18mm
ShapeRound, Square
Weight1000,2000,3000 pills/kg
MaterialCamphor
Shelf life12 Months
View More

Pure Round Camphor Tablets
Get Best Deal

10 mm Camphor Tablet
Price : 650 INR

Pure White Pooja Camphor Tablets
Price : 500 INR

Pure White Camphor Tablets
Price : 340 INR

Pooja Camphor Tablet
Price : 650 INR

Round Camphor Tablet
Price : 650 INR
Smokeless Camphor - Design Type: .
Price: 300 INR/Kilograms
MOQ200 Kilograms/Kilograms
Product TypeSmokeless Camphor
Shaperound
Colorwhite
Purity100
FormTablets
Featuresgood quality
View More

Premium Camphor Tablet
Price : 400 INR

Camphor Tablet Dabbi
Price : 48 INR

Pure Camphor
Price : 500 INR

Camphor Tablet
Price : 300 INR

Pure Camphor Tablet
Price : 700 INR

Camphor Cone Jasmine Fragrance
Price : 85 INR
Camphor
MaterialCamphor
ShapeCuboid
WeightVariable
PackagingBags
PurityHigh
DimensionsVariable
White Smokeless Camphor Tablet
Price Trend: 250.00 - 1100.00 INR/Kilograms
MOQ20 Kilograms/Kilograms
ThemeTemple
ColorWhite
StyleReligious
Regional StyleIndian
FeatureNon Toxic
View More

Smokeless Camphor
Price Trend : 200.00 - 800.00

Smokeless Camphor Tablet
Price Trend : 250.00 - 1100.00 INR

Smoke Less Camphor Tablet
Price : 120 INR

Natural Pure Camphor Tablet
Price Trend : 250.00 - 1100.00 INR

Camphor Pouch
Price Trend : 300.00 - 1200.00

Packed Smokeless Camphor Tablet
Price Trend : 300.00 - 1200.00
Pooja Camphor Balls
Product TypeCamphor balls
ColorWhite
MaterialCinnamomum camphora
Diameter1-2 cm
Weight1-5 grams
PackagingBulk/Bottle
View More

Pooja Camphor
Price : 600

Pooja Camphor Tablets
Price : 950

Pure Camphor Tablets
Get Best Deal

White Pooja Camphor
Get Best Deal

Camphor Slab
Price : 500
Crystal White Irregular Shape Pleasant Odor Smokeless Camphor For Religious Purpose
MaterialIso borneol
FormFlakes
ColorWhite
OdorStrong, pleasant
PackagingPacket
FeaturesSmokeless, Pleasant odor, Natural, Biodegradable, Insect repellent, Religious use, Versatile
Popular Smokeless Camphor
Smokeless Camphor Price List
Product Name | Expected Price |
|---|---|
| CamfiPure Original Camphor | 80 |
| Camphor Tablets | 550 |
| Camphor Tablet | 400 |
| Smokeless Camphor | 550 |
| Smokeless Camphor Tablet | 480 |
| Natural Camphor Tablet | 620 |
| Natural Camphor | 510 |
| Smokeless Kapoor Supplier | 279 |
| KPL Brand Smokeless Kapoor | 275 |
| Smokeless Camphor | 275 |
This Data was Last Updated on 2026-08-26
Smokeless Camphor Manufacturers | Suppliers in India
Company Name | Member Since |
|---|---|
Mahavir Metal Works Mira Bhayandar, India | 8 Years |
Deodap Rajkot, India | 7 Years |
Divyam Fragrances Ahmedabad, India | 4 Years |
Deorala Home Products Pvt. Ltd. Kolkata, India | 3 Years |
Rudra Essentials Ranga Reddy district, India | 1 Years |
Upcoming Tradeshows
PACKMACH ASIA EXPO 2026
Wed, 28 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 30 Oct, 2026
International Crop-Science Conference & Exhibition (ICSCE) 2027
Tue, 19 Jan, 2027 - Wed, 20 Jan, 2027
Pet Fair South East Asia 2026
Wed, 28 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 30 Oct, 2026
Light And Air Expo 2026
Sat, 03 Oct, 2026 - Mon, 05 Oct, 2026
Automechanika Dubai 2026
Tue, 10 Nov, 2026 - Thu, 12 Nov, 2026
AMWC China 2026
Fri, 16 Oct, 2026 - Sun, 18 Oct, 2026
INDUS-tech Metal Forming & Machine Tools Expo 2026
Wed, 07 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 09 Oct, 2026
Horeca Macao - Asia International Hotel Supplies and Catering Expo 2026
Wed, 18 Nov, 2026 - Fri, 20 Nov, 2026
Prolight + Sound Bangkok 2026
Wed, 30 Sep, 2026 - Fri, 02 Oct, 2026
Auto EV Bharat 2026
Wed, 09 Dec, 2026 - Fri, 11 Dec, 2026
Popular Categories






















































