Optical Transceiver

(149 products available)
Filters
Active User
Business Type
Price
to
Search With
Product features
Product Type
  • Optical Transceiver

    Optical Transceiver

    Get latest price
    The Fiber tower offers a Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Plug gable SFP+ CWDM&DWDM Optical Transceiver which are designed for use in -Gigabit Ethernet...More
    locationWujiang, China 2610,No.98,North Zhongshan Rd.,
    View ContactView Number
  • Optical Transceiver

    Optical Transceiver

    Get latest price
    Counted amongst the best suppliers and exporters we are providing huge variety of Optical Transceiver. We pack our products with high quality material...More
    locationShenzhen, China B-402-405, Building G, Lianhe Industrial Zone, Gongyuan South Road, Shekou, Nanshan,
    View ContactView Number
  • Syrotech XFP Optical Transceiver
    • MOQ: 1 GOXX-1596-80
    • Product Type:optical transceiver
    • Payment Terms:Others
    • Main Domestic Market:All India
    locationNoida, India Plot No. H 68, Sector 63, Near Fortis Hospital,
    View NumberView Number
  • Rohs Compliant Free Space Optical Isolator For Optical Transceiver
    Blessed with a team of dexterous professionals, SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code: ) counted as leading Manufacturer and supplier of ROHS Compliant Fr...More
    locationJiaozuo, China No 3 Building, Industrial Park,
    View ContactView Number
  • Decent Sfp Optical Transceiver
    • Payment Terms:Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
    • Sample Available:Yes
    • Sample Policy:Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
    locationAmbernath, India 5/C, 611, Matoshree Complex, Matoshree Nagar, Ambernath,
    View NumberView Number
  • 1.25G SFP WDM Optical Transceiver
    By following the ongoing market developments and trends, we are the leading Manufacturer & Supplier of . G SFP WDM Optical Transceiver in Shanghai, Sh...More
    locationShanghai, China Room 1301, Building 45, Lane 1505, Meijiabang Road,
    View ContactView Number
  • 20km HDMI Fiber Transmitter And Receiver With IR And Local Output
    • Color:Black
    • Product Type:20km HDMI Fiber Transmitter And Receiver With IR And Local Output
    • Sample Policy:Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
    locationShenzhen, China 204A, No. 4 Building, Lianjian Technology Industrial Park, Longhua District,
    View ContactView Number
  • Fiber Optical Transceivers
    In order to fulfill the diverse requirements of our valuable clients, we are involved in exporting, manufacturing and supplying of Fiber Optical Trans...More
    locationNavi Mumbai, India A-1619, Rupa Solitaire, IT Park Building, Plot No. MBP-2, SEctor-1, MIDC, Mahape,
    View NumberView Number
  • Centralized Integrated Service Access (Platform-Zmux-3300)
    • MOQ: 2 Pair
    • Main Domestic Market:All India
    • Supply Ability:9999 Per Day
    • Payment Terms:Cash Advance (CA), Delivery Point (DP), Cheque, Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Others, Western Union, Letter of Credit (L/C), Days after Acceptance (DA), Cash in Advance (CID), Paypal, Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
    locationGuangzhou, China 9-10, Building One, Feishenghui Office Building NO.170 Caiwen Road, Luogang District,
    View ContactView Number
  • 10G SFP+ SR-850nm 300m Transceiver
    • MOQ: 20 Piece
    • Sample Available:YES
    • Main Domestic Market:All India
    • FOB Port:EXW
    locationShenzhen, China Hi-Optel Building, BLDG 2, Gaofa Technology Park, Longjing, Nanshan District,
    View ContactView Number
  • 10Gbps-20KM-1310nm-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver
    • MOQ: 1 piece
    • FOB Port:shenzhen
    • Supply Ability:10000 Per Month
    • Delivery Time:5 Days
    locationWuhan, China Floor 6, Building 5, No. 6, Huashiyuan North Road, East Lake High-tech Development Zone,
    View ContactView Number
  • Fiber Optical Transceivers
    In order to fulfill the diverse requirements of our valuable clients, we are involved in manufacturing and supplying of Fiber Optical Transceivers in ...More
    locationHyderabad, India C-5/1, VIRAMPURI COLONY, LANE NO. 2, OPPOSITE TO APOLLO HOSPITAL, SOMAJIGUDA,
    View NumberView Number
  • 10G 1550Nm SM 80KM LC XFP Transceiver
    • FOB Port:Shenzhen
    • Payment Terms:Telegraphic Transfer (T/T), Paypal
    • Supply Ability:10000Pcs/month Per Month
    locationShenzhen, China 1st Floor, 7th Building, JingXuan Industry park, DongHuan 2nd Road, LongHua New District,
    View ContactView Number
  • Fiber Optic Transceivers

    Fiber Optic Transceivers

    Get latest price
    We are manufacturing, exporting and supplying huge range of Fiber Optic Transceivers in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. TE's active optic products includ...More
    locationBengaluru, India P.B. NO. 5812, 10-C, II PHASE, PEENYA INDUSTRIAL AREA,
    View ContactView Number
  • 1.25G Module SFP Optical Tranceiver 10km
    • MOQ: 1 Piece
    • Function:SFPDualFiber/FP1310&PIN/10KM/1.25Gbps/DDM/0~70a/LC
    • FOB Port:shanghai
    • Delivery Time:3-7 Days
    locationHangzhou, China Room 309,Huamei high-tech park,NO.68,NO.1St,Xiasha,
    View ContactView Number
  • 10G 40km 1550nm SFP+ Commercial level Optical Transceiver
    • MOQ: 1 Piece
    • Product Type:100% new
    • FOB Port:Beijing, Tianjin
    • Payment Terms:Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
    locationBeijing, China None
    View ContactView Number
  • 1.25G Copper SFP Optical Transceiver
    • Payment Terms:Others, Delivery Point (DP), Cheque, Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
    • Supply Ability:500 piece Per Day
    • Delivery Time:Within 10-15 Days
    locationNoida, India Plot No.H-68, Sector 63, Near Bikaner,
    View ContactView Number
  • RTXM290-401 Multirate Optical Transceiver
    Our company trades and supplies to our customers a comprehensive range of RTXM - Multirate Optical Transceiver from Dombivli, Maharashtra, India. The ...More
    locationDombivli, India e-201, green ville, sanghvi garden, manpada road, dombivili east,
    View ContactView Number
    Selected 0/20Clear All
    Top Rated Products
    VHF Mobile Base Transceiver  DR-138
    VHF Mobile Base Transceiver DR-138SPACE TELECOMMUNICATION SYSTEMfeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
    Optical Sfp Transceiver
    Optical Sfp TransceiverAASHU TELECOM PVT. LTD.feedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
    Optical Transceiver
    Optical TransceiverMADHAV INTERNATIONALfeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
    Fiber Optic Analogue Transceiver
    Fiber Optic Analogue TransceiverALCON SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIESfeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
    Dell Optical Transceivers
    Dell Optical TransceiversZORINS TECHNOLOGIES LTD.feedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback

    Top Optical Transceiver Manufacturing Companies in TradeIndia

    Company NameLocationMember Since
    Toyo Technical ServicesVadodara, India12 Years
    Aashu Telecom Pvt. Ltd.Ghaziabad, India6 Years
    Alcon Scientific IndustriesAmbala Cantt, India5 Years
    Madhav InternationalShenzhen, China4 Years
    Fibros TechnologySonipat, India4 Years
    Shenzhen Sunyuan Technology Co., Ltd.Shenzhen, China3 Years
    Space Telecommunication SystemNew Delhi, India1 Year
    Client Testimonials & Reviews
    Kasper Chou
    I am pleased to be able to write you this letter of recommendation on behave of Texim International Marketing Department. During the couple years of cooperation, your service attitude is positive and professional. I have a deeply impression. India market has been an important market that we value. Through tradeindia our company has received more inquiries than before and the inquiries transfer to real orders When we meet problem and need help, you are always to be the one to stand by and be patiently to solve our problems. I am very touched for the nice shots. We thank you for your service and support, hope we can work out together and smoothly, wish you all the best in your work.
    Kasper Chou New Taipei City, Northern TaiwanMember Since - 6 YearsTexim International Ent. Co., Ltd.
    Sujit Chaudhari
    Just enrolled 2 months back, we have got good response from tradeindia. Looking for more fruitful inquiries from tradeindia.com.
    Sujit Chaudhari Vasai, MaharashtraMember Since - 6 YearsShree Laser Systems
    Filter Results