Filters
Supplier by Area
Business Type
Membership
Ratings
Certification
Skip
Looking for Lc Connector ?
  • Easy Quotes

  • Saves Time

  • Trusted Suppliers

? Valid
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
Verify your Mobile Number
Cancel

Check your phone or Email for 4 digit OTP

X
Contact Details
User name (Designation)
Mobile no
Phone no
Selected Products (0/20)
Clickto select products and contact the supplier.

    View 37 Lc Connector below

  • Led Connector With a vision to be a pioneer in our domain, we are serving our respected clients by manufacturing and supplying supreme-grade LED Connector . It is widely used in many electrical and electronic appliances to denote various operations by led lights. Any f...With a vision to be a pioneer in our domain, we are serving our respected clients by manufacturing and supplying supreme-grade LED Connector . It is widely used in many electrical and electronic appliances to denote various operations by led lights. Any fault will be indicated by a red light and ......
    Buyer Feedback
  • Lc Optic Connectors We are the well-known manufacturers of various kinds of optic connectors. Our LC Optic Connectors are commonly used in high density connections. Our lucent connectors find applications in industries where fibre optical connections are required. The offered con...As per requirement WeekAll IndiaStandardCash Advance (CA), ChequeYesContact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Lc Uniboot Connector We are engaged in manufacturing, supplying and exporting a top quality range of LC Uniboot Connector in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Our connectors are designed and developed using top grade material and latest machinery in accordance with the defined industr...We are engaged in manufacturing, supplying and exporting a top quality range of LC Uniboot Connector in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Our connectors are designed and developed using top grade material and latest machinery in accordance with the defined industry standards. Our connectors are checked on ......
  • Fpc Connectors FPC Connectors Being a quality conscious unit, we are highly engaged in manufacturing and supplying a wide range of FFC Connector . Specifically used for tight-packaging applications, this connector is rigorously checked on various parameters to make certain ...FPC Connectors Being a quality conscious unit, we are highly engaged in manufacturing and supplying a wide range of FFC Connector . Specifically used for tight-packaging applications, this connector is rigorously checked on various parameters to make certain a defect free range is delivered. FFCs ......
    Certification : ISO 9001:2008,ISO 14001:2015,OHSAS18001:2007
  • Field Installable Connector Lc With the help of skilled professionals and good knowledgeable experience, we are involved in supplying, exporting and manufacturing quality-assured spectrum of Field Installable Connector LC in Delhi, India. An LC Field Installable Connector (FIC) is a pre-polishe...All IndiaAsiaCheque, Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • Plc Connectors With the vast industrial experience in this domain, we are involved in manufacturing, exporting, distributing, trading and supplying a wide range of PLC Connectors in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. The range we offer is manufactured by our experts using high grade ma...With the vast industrial experience in this domain, we are involved in manufacturing, exporting, distributing, trading and supplying a wide range of PLC Connectors in Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India. The range we offer is manufactured by our experts using high grade material. All these products are available ......
  • Lc Loopback Connector Salient Feauters:- - Fiber-optic loopback, LC/PC Singlemode Connector 2.0mm - Utilized in evaluating applications - 100% functionally analyzed guaranteeing functionality and integrity - Accessible in multiple off the shelf connector kinds - Duplex clips hold ...Salient Feauters:- - Fiber-optic loopback, LC/PC Singlemode Connector 2.0mm - Utilized in evaluating applications - 100% functionally analyzed guaranteeing functionality and integrity - Accessible in multiple off the shelf connector kinds - Duplex clips hold connections together for ease and accuracy ......
    Buyer Feedback
  • Lc/Upc Singlemode Fiber Optical Connectors These LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optical Connectors is small form factor, use 1.25mm ferrule, about half size of the SC connector. It's ideal for high density applications, makes use of RJ-style that offers a clear click when connected. These advantages make th...These LC/UPC Singlemode Fiber Optical Connectors is small form factor, use 1.25mm ferrule, about half size of the SC connector. It's ideal for high density applications, makes use of RJ-style that offers a clear click when connected. These advantages make the LC connector a perfect pick for today’ ......
  • Lc Connector We are indulged in exporting, manufacturing and supplying of lc connector in Hebi, Henan, China. The LC connector is the result of increased demands for smaller easier-to-use fiber connectivity. The LC connector has reduced the space requirements on equipment bays...We are indulged in exporting, manufacturing and supplying of lc connector in Hebi, Henan, China. The LC connector is the result of increased demands for smaller easier-to-use fiber connectivity. The LC connector has reduced the space requirements on equipment bays and distribution panels by 50%. Connectors ......
  • Dvi Optical Transceiver No Compress With Edid Over 10km Lc Connector We are engaged in distributing, exporting and supplying excellent quality DVI Optical Transceiver No Compress with EDID Over 10km LC Connector to our valuable clients. Transmits DVI video signals up to 10km over one fiber optic cable; Support vid...We are engaged in distributing, exporting and supplying excellent quality DVI Optical Transceiver No Compress with EDID Over 10km LC Connector to our valuable clients. Transmits DVI video signals up to 10km over one fiber optic cable; Support video resolution up to 1920*1080P@60Hz; ......
  • Apc Polishing Lc Fiber Optic Connector These APC Polishing LC Fiber Optic Connectors are widely used in telecommunications and on various kinds of the fiber optic equipment. LC comes from the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC is a typical small form fiber connector that do...These APC Polishing LC Fiber Optic Connectors are widely used in telecommunications and on various kinds of the fiber optic equipment. LC comes from the name Lucent Connector; the name suggests its designer. LC is a typical small form fiber connector that dominates the market today. LC is about half ......
  • Optic Fiber Patch Cord With Lc Connector We are engaged in offering excellent quality Optic Fiber Patch Cord with LC Connector to our valuable clients. The LC connector was developed to meet the growing demand for small form factor, higher density fiber optic connectivity. With this connector, spac...We are engaged in offering excellent quality Optic Fiber Patch Cord with LC Connector to our valuable clients. The LC connector was developed to meet the growing demand for small form factor, higher density fiber optic connectivity. With this connector, space requirements in distribution panels, and ......
  • Lc Type Optical Fiber Connector These LC Type Optical Fiber Connector are made from very high quality raw material which ensures hassle free work performance at its user end. These LC Type Optical Fiber Connector are widely finds its applicat...These LC Type Optical Fiber Connector are made from very high quality raw material which ensures hassle free work performance at its user end. These LC Type Optical Fiber Connector are widely finds its applications in various industrial sectors.
  • Lc Connector Our organization is engaged in exporting, manufacturing and supplying of LC Connector in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. Radiall's EB-LuxCis product range offers Expanded Beam technology for high performance and durability within multipin connector solutions. This pr...Our organization is engaged in exporting, manufacturing and supplying of LC Connector in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. Radiall's EB-LuxCis product range offers Expanded Beam technology for high performance and durability within multipin connector solutions. This product range features the commonly used ......
  • 1gb Gigabit Multimode Mm Fibre Optic Patch Cord Lc Connector We are renowned as a leading name engaged in exporting, manufacturing and supplying a huge spectrum of 1Gb Gigabit Multimode MM Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC connector in Beijing, China. Patch cords are important and effective in networking. They provide interc... Price Range : 1.00 - 20.00 USD ($) ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS2-7 DaysBeijing, TianjinMiddle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Australia, AsiaPlastic bags, cartons, or as per request
  • Lc Fibre Optic Connector We are a very renowned name of the market for providing a wide range of LC Fibre Optic Connector to our valuable consumers with the following features:- Low insertion loss - High return loss - RJ-45 interface - TIA568-A & ISO 11801 standard colour code ...We are a very renowned name of the market for providing a wide range of LC Fibre Optic Connector to our valuable consumers with the following features:- Low insertion loss - High return loss - RJ-45 interface - TIA568-A & ISO 11801 standard colour code - UL standard accessories - Comply with ......
  • Swift Lc Connectors We are manufacturing and supplying best quality Swift LC Connectors from Hyderabad, Telangana, India. Our given range is widely liked by our customers which are situated all round the nation. Apart from this, it can be availed from us at reasonable price.Speci...We are manufacturing and supplying best quality Swift LC Connectors from Hyderabad, Telangana, India. Our given range is widely liked by our customers which are situated all round the nation. Apart from this, it can be availed from us at reasonable price.Specifications:- Accordance with IEC61754 ......
    Buyer Feedback
  • Lc Fast Connector Technical Parameters:- Applicable for: 2.0 Round cable - Optical fiber diameter: 125μm - Tight buffer diameter: 250μm - Fiber mode: Single mode or multimode - Operation time: About 15s(no fiber cut)- Insert loss: ≤ 0.5dB(1310nm & 1550nm...Technical Parameters:- Applicable for: 2.0 Round cable - Optical fiber diameter: 125μm - Tight buffer diameter: 250μm - Fiber mode: Single mode or multimode - Operation time: About 15s(no fiber cut)- Insert loss: ≤ 0.5dB(1310nm & 1550nm)- Return loss:> 40dB - Repeat the ......
  • Lc Upc Fast Connector We are instrumental in exporting to our valuable customers excellent quality LC UPC Fast Connector which is available with following specification:- Code: CFO 15 FOC 13.Applicable for: Drop cable & Indoor cable (0.9/2.0/3.0MM).Optical fiber diameter: 125μm (...We are instrumental in exporting to our valuable customers excellent quality LC UPC Fast Connector which is available with following specification:- Code: CFO 15 FOC 13.Applicable for: Drop cable & Indoor cable (0.9/2.0/3.0MM).Optical fiber diameter: 125μm (657A1 & 657A2 ).Tight buffer diameter ......
  • Lc Adaptor/Connector We are offering our customer a wide range of LC Adaptor/Connectors, which are manufactured from high grade quality raw materials. These LC Adaptor/Connectors are widely known for its durability and quality. These LC Adaptor/Connectors are available at industrial l...We are offering our customer a wide range of LC Adaptor/Connectors, which are manufactured from high grade quality raw materials. These LC Adaptor/Connectors are widely known for its durability and quality. These LC Adaptor/Connectors are available at industrial leading price.SM LC Adaptor (Female ......
  • Lc Fiber Optic Connector We are offering our customer a wide range of LC Fiber Optic Connectors, which are manufactured from high grade quality raw materials. These LC Fiber Optic Connectors are widely known for its durability and quality. These LC Fiber Optic Connectors are available at ...We are offering our customer a wide range of LC Fiber Optic Connectors, which are manufactured from high grade quality raw materials. These LC Fiber Optic Connectors are widely known for its durability and quality. These LC Fiber Optic Connectors are available at industrial leading price.Termination ......
  • KOMAL HEALTH CARE PVT. LTD.
    Main Products : Transverse Connector, Crosslink Connector, Small Lc Dcp, Narrow Broad Lc Dcp
    Response Rate7.48
  • SYNERGY TELECOM PVT. LTD.
    Main Products : Rf Connector, Bq Connector, Circular Connector, F Connectors
    Response Rate4.35
  • ITC OVERSEAS
    Main Products : Connector, Electrical Connectors, Heavy Duty Connector, Multi Pin Connector
  • MULTICARE SURGICAL PRODUCTS CORPORATION
    Main Products : Y - Connector, Lc Dcp Broad Plate
  • BIBUS HORIZON MECHATRONICS & AUTOMATIONS PVT. LTD.
  • FOURESS NETWORK SOLUTIONS
    Main Products : Lc Fiber Optic Connectors, Sc Fiber Optic Connectors, St Fiber Optic Connectors, Fc Fiber Optic Connectors.
  • DIPTI TELECOM
    Main Products : Lc Connectors, Connectors Adaptors, Standard Connectors
  • SOBIT NETWORK SOLUTIONS
    Main Products : Computer Networking
X


X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Request For Quotation
Send Feedback
Hide
Helpdesk
91 11 46710500
Send Feedback
TOP