Lc Connector

(39 products available)
  • Lc Connector By Tente Fibershow Group
    We are indulged in exporting, manufacturing and supplying of lc connector in Hebi, Henan, China. The LC connector is the result of increased demands f...More
    locationHebi, China No.201, Yanhe Road, National Economic and Technological zones, Hebi,
    View ContactView Number
  • Swift LC Connectors By IL Sintech Trading India Pvt. Ltd.
    We are manufacturing and supplying best quality Swift LC Connectors from Hyderabad, Telangana, India. Our given range is widely liked by our customers...More
    locationHyderabad, India D.No.1/1/113/A/5, Chikkadpally, RTC X Road, Adjacent Sudarshan Theater,
    feedback5Buyer Feedback
    View ContactView Number
  • LC Fast Connector By H&Y Trading Co., Ltd.
    Technical Parameters: - Applicable for: . Round cable - Optical fiber diameter: m - Tight buffer diameter: m - Fiber mode: Single mode or multimode - ...More
    locationKowloon, Hong Kong S.A.R. Unit No: 08,27/F., Trendy Centre, Castle Peak Road,
    View ContactView Number
  • LC UPC Fast Connector By China Fiber Optics Technology Co., Ltd
    We are instrumental in exporting to our valuable customers excellent quality LC UPC Fast Connector which is available with following specification:- C...More
    locationShenzhen, China F3 Building No.4, Shi'ao Second Industrial Park, Dalang, Longhua,
    View ContactView Number
  • DVI Optical Transceiver No Compress with EDID Over 10km LC Connector By Shenzhen Pinwei Technology Co.,Ltd.
    We are engaged in distributing, exporting and supplying excellent quality DVI Optical Transceiver No Compress with EDID Over km LC Connector to our va...More
    locationShenzhen, China 5/FL, Block3, Hengchangrongxinghui Technology Park, West Huaning Road, Dalang Community, Longhua District,
    View ContactView Number
  • APC Polishing LC Fiber Optic Connector By Ronhui Optic Communication Co.,Ltd
    These APC Polishing LC Fiber Optic Connectors are widely used in telecommunications and on various kinds of the fiber optic equipment. LC comes from t...More
    locationShenzhen, China 4F, Block 2, Lianheng Industial Park, Dalang, Bao\\342\\200\\231an,
    View ContactView Number
  • LC Adaptor/Connector By NAV BHARAT ENTERPRISES
    We are offering our customer a wide range of LC Adaptor/Connectors, which are manufactured from high grade quality raw materials. These LC Adaptor/Con...More
    locationDelhi, India B-112, GROUND FLOOR, NEAR POLICE BOOTH, Dilshad Colony,
    feedback5Buyer Feedback
    View NumberView Number
  • Optic Fiber Patch Cord with LC Connector By Lan Xun Technology Co., Ltd
    We are engaged in offering excellent quality Optic Fiber Patch Cord with LC Connector to our valuable clients. The LC connector was developed to meet ...More
    locationShenzhen, China Mao zhoushan Industry Park, Shajing town,
    View ContactView Number
  • LC Fiber Optic Connector By Chongqing Magnetic (Group) Corporation
    We are offering our customer a wide range of LC Fiber Optic Connectors, which are manufactured from high grade quality raw materials. These LC Fiber O...More
    locationChongqing, China 7/F, FOREIGN TRADE BUILDING, NO. 65 JIANXIN BEI ROAD, JIANGBEI DISTRICT,
    View ContactView Number
  • LC Fiber Optic Connector By Toptec Communication Co., Ltd.
    • MOQ: 10 Piece
    • Product Type:LC Fiber Optic Connector
    • Payment Terms:Days after Acceptance (DA), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
    • Delivery Time:5-10 Days
    locationShenzhen, China 3/F, Building B, Licheng Technology Industrial Park, West of Xinhe Ave., Shajing Town, Baoan,
    View ContactView Number
  • Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc Lc Fc St Connector Application: Industrial
    • Product Type:Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector
    • Application:Industrial
    • Color:Silver And Yellow
    locationShenzhen, China None
    View ContactView Number
  • LC Type Optical Fiber Connector By Fostec, Inc.
    These LC Type Optical Fiber Connector are made from very high quality raw material which ensures hassle free work performance at its user end. These L...More
    locationShiheung, Korea South #703-33, Shincheon-Dong,
    View ContactView Number
  • KOMAL HEALTH CARE PVT. LTD.
    trusted-seller
    • Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Supplier and Trader
    • Year Established:2003
    • Listed in: Lc Connector
    locationMira Bhayandar, India 102, Leena Hights, Mira-bhayander Road, Opp Thunga Hospital, Mira Road-East,
    View NumberView Number
  • ITC OVERSEAS
    • Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier and Trader
    • Year Established:1994
    • Listed in: Lc Connector , Wire To Board Connector , Heavy Duty Connector , N Connector
    locationSurat, India B-20, Swami Industrial Society, Udhna Magdalla Road, Near Navjeevan Circle, Bhatar,
    feedback4Buyer Feedback
    View NumberView Number
  • Bibus India Pvt. Ltd.
    • Business Type:Manufacturer, Supplier and Trader
    • Year Established:2013
    • Listed in: Lc Connector , Data Transmission Cable , Data Cables
    locationBengaluru, India No.102/25, 1st Floor, Yellupura - Village, Kasaba Hobli, Near KSSIDC Industrial Area, Doddaballapura - Taluk,
    Domestic InquiriesAccepts only Domestic Inquiries
    View NumberView Number
  • MULTICARE SURGICAL PRODUCTS CORPORATION
    • Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter, Distributor, Supplier and Trader
    • Year Established:2000
    • Listed in: Lc Connector
    locationNew Delhi, India Tower No. 944, Nehru Road, Arjun Nagar, Laxmi Complex, Kotla Mubarakpur,
    View NumberView Number
  • COMCORE CONNEXIONS PVT. LTD.
    • Business Type:Manufacturer and Supplier
    • Year Established:2013
    • Listed in: Lc Connector , Data Cables
    locationBengaluru, India Gf-1, Tricon Vista, No. 172, Bda Complex, Nagar Bhavi 2nd Stage, 2nd Block,
    Domestic InquiriesAccepts only Domestic Inquiriesfeedback4Buyer Feedback
    View NumberView Number
  • XD Network Pvt Ltd
    • Business Type:Distributor and Supplier
    • Listed in: Lc Connector
    locationNew Delhi, India B-3, 488A, Taranagar Kakrola - Village, Dwarka Sector 16, Near By Shiv Temple, Shivani Enclave, Part-3 Shiv Mandir Street,
    feedback5Buyer Feedback
    View ContactView Number
    Selected 0/20Clear All
    Client Testimonials & Reviews
    Akash Faldu
    Getdistributors.com is a great platform if you wish to grow rapidly in a hassle-free way. It has authentic and extensive data of innumerable potential business seekers from all over the country and overseas. The support given to me by the senior management and the backend team at GetDistributors is incomparable. Keep up the good work. Cheers!
    Akash Faldu Chikhli, GujaratMember Since - 3 YearsPanda
    Filter Results