X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Post Buy Requirement
Sign In
# Enter your Registered Mobile (+91xxxxxxxxxx) or Email
Welcome To Tradeindia
New to Tradeindia?
Sign InJoin Free
Help
Download App

Fiber Optic Modules

×
  • Categories
  • Location
  • Business Type
  • Membership
  • Certification
    No Certified Data
  • Active Users
  • All Users
4U Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel for MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Module
  • Price: 0.5-9999 USD ($) (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 100 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

4U Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel for MTP / MPO Fiber Cassette Module

  • Price: 0.5-9999 USD ($) (Approx.) Get Latest Price
  • Min. Order Quantity: 100 Piece

Detailed Product Description TH ">Black, White, Grey Height: 4U Thickness: 0.8mm,1.0mm, 1.2mm 4U Slidable Fiber Optic Patch Panel for MPO / MTP Cassette ModuleDescription:Fiber patch panels are termination units, which are designed to provide a secure, organized chamber for housing connectors...

GLOBALTRADE
1 YRS
Member Since 1 YRS
Buyer Feedback
View Contact Details
SFP Modules
  • Price: please contact supplier INR (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1000 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

Since the very first year of inception, we have been committed in manufacturing, exporting and supplying the best quality range of SFP Modules. These modules are manufactured at our latest manufacturing set-up with the aid of highly advanced technology. Works as a kind of pluggable transceiver with...

View Contact Details
SCR GTR Module
  • Price: 1.00-50.00 USD ($) (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

By exporting and supplying a qualitative array of SCR GTR Module, we have carved a niche in this field. Our vendors dexterous engineers manufacture this diode with the use of premium quality raw materials and latest techniques in compliance with set industry standards. This diode is mainly used to convert...

Product Details
  • Supply Voltage : 300 Ampere (amp)
  • Input : 1200V
  • Weight : 300 Grams (g)
  • Application : variable-frequency drives (VFDs), electric cars, trains, variable speed refrigerators, lamp ballasts, air-conditioners and even
  • Product Type : MODULE
  • Output : 300A
View Contact Details

OPTICAL FIBRE TRAINING MODULEOptical fiber trainer Analog and digital drivers Includes optical cable (Step-index multi-mode plastic, 1000 micron dia., 5m length, SMA connector, speaker, microphone, function generator 1Hz-100KHz sinusoidal wave (amplitude can be adjusted) 1Hz- 100KHz square wave (TTL...

Call Now +918068214952
Optical Link Module (Siemens 6GK1503-3CB00)

Product Type : Optical Link Module Condition : New Standard Distances up to : 2850m, Interfaces : 1 RS485 and 2 glass FOC interfaces (4 BFOC sockets) Strength : Long life Quality : Premium Features : Optimum Performance Corrosion Resistance Durable Finish .

Product Details
  • Product Type : Optical Link Module (Siemens 6GK1503-3CB00)
  • Usage : Industrial
  • Main Domestic Market : All India
  • Payment Terms : Others, Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash Advance (CA), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
  • Delivery Time : 15-20 Days
  • Sample Policy : Contact us for information regarding our sample policy
GOVANI ENTERPRISE
1 YRS
Member Since 1 YRS
Accepts only Export Inquiries
Call Now +918039982435
Fiber Snap Module
  • Price: 1000.00 - 1750.00 INR (Approx.)
  • Min. Order Quantity: 1 Piece
  • Get Latest Price

Other Details Features : Light WeightMaterial: Fiber.

Product Details
  • Product Type : Fiber Snap Module
  • Application : Industrial
  • Color : All color Available
  • Warranty : No
  • Supply Ability : 5 Per Day
  • Delivery Time : 5-7 Week
Call Now +918068345359
Ethernet Switches & Hubs

Ethernet Switches & Hubs

We are one of the foremost trader and distributor of high Ethernet Switches & Hubs. Best to provide flexible connection & deployment options for users, the provided device is used to build a excellent performance network group for different users with customized features. With the use of best in class...

View Contact Details

Condition : New Durability : Long Life Efficiency : High Quality : Best Features : Long functional life Usage : Industrial Advantage : Easy to Operate.

Product Details
  • Product Type : Rayzer-Free Space Acousto-Optic Modulator(FAOM) Series
  • Payment Terms : Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA), Others, Cash in Advance (CID), Cheque, Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • Main Export Market(s) : Middle East, Western Europe, North America, Asia
  • Certifications : ISO9001:2015
  • Sample Available : YES
  • Supply Ability : 100000 Per Year
View Contact Details
Cisco Glc-Sx-Mmd Transceiver Module

Product Type : Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Transceiver Module Condition : New Driven Type : Battery, Electric Material : Aluminium, Plastic, Polyester Film Color...

View Contact Details

The details of Optical Fiber Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM With High Extinction Ratio is as under :- Polarization-maintaining optical wavelength division multiplexer is an optical fiber wavelength division multiplexer made of polarization-maintaining optical fibers. It is Widely used in optical...

View Contact Details

Capitalizing on our state of the art production technique, and well known experts, we have established ourselves as a major Manufacturer and Exporter of hugely applauded Fiber PLC Splitter Device. This is Telecommunication Cable, which is extensively used for it's remarkable quality, longer service ...

View Contact Details

Data rate 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G. SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector. Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection. RoHS compliant products available. .

Product Details
  • Product Type : SFP BIDI Dual Fiber Module
  • Main Domestic Market : All India
View Contact Details

Our organizations is leading name in producing of Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Module with the following details: Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 2X2 2X4 2X8 2X16 2X32 Connector: SC/FC/LC, APC/UPC Wire diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Features: Good Uniformity and Low insertion Loss ...

View Contact Details

We are engaged in exporting, trading and supplying excellent quality SFP+Transceiver NET6901 10.3125Gb/s 10KM 1310nm Duplex LC N-SFP-LR SFP+Fiber Optic Module to our valuable clients. Brand Name : NEME ShenZhen NEM Engine Technology Co., Ltd. NEM Engine is a professional company in optical components...

View Contact Details

We are offering our customers an excellent quality range of Fiber Optic Modules SFP: SFP,GBIC,BIDI SFP,XFP,SFP+,BIDI XFP,BIDI SFP+,CWDM&DWDM XFP,CWDM&DWDM SFP+,X2,XENPAK,GPON SFP,EPON SFP....... lowest price, lifetime warranty Compatible Brand: Cisco, HUAWEI, H3C, 3COM, , Juniper, D-link, Foundary...

View Contact Details

We are exporting, manufacturing and supplying of CANbus/DeviceNet/CANOpen Fiber Optic Repeater Module to our clients. This CAN BUS/DeviceNet/CAN Open Fiber Optic Repeater supporting CAN2.0A/B protocol: CAN、DeviceNet、CAN Open、SDS、NMEA2000、SAE J1939、SAE J2284 standard fieldbus etc., independent dual bus...

View Contact Details

With the skills and outstanding industry knowledge, we have been able to touch the sky of success by offering an advanced line of Fibre Optic Module. All our modules are especially engineered to provide protective signal transmission. Clients can have these modules from us in different specificatio...

Call Now +918068091223

With the endorsement of our experienced professionals, we are indulged in manufacturing and supplying of Optical Fiber Connector Modules in Tijara, Rajasthan, India. this Optical Fiber Modules bring ST. SC, LC and MT-RJ fiber connectors to the workstation. Fiber couplers are provided with phosphor bronze...

View Contact Details
FTLF1322P1BTR

FTLF1322P1BTR

With the help of our team of experts, our company known as a leading Exporter & Distributor of FTLF1322P1BTR in New Taipei City, Northern Taiwan, Taiwan. Place of Origin: Malaysia Distance: 15km Date Rate(max.): 622 Mb/s Protocol: SONET OC-3 Compliant ,SONET OC-12 Compliant ,Wireless CPRI Compliant...

View Contact Details
Singlemode 1310nm 10G 10km SFP plus Rx Optical Module

Our company is the noteworthy names engaged in exporting, manufacturing and supplying a huge spectrum of Singlemode 1310nm 10G 10km SFP plus Rx Optical...

Product Details
  • Product Type : 100% new
  • FOB Port : Beijing, Tianjin
  • Payment Terms : Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
  • Supply Ability : 1800000pcs Per Month
  • Delivery Time : 2-7 Days
  • Sample Available : Yes
View Contact Details
x
Selected (0/20)Clear All
RFQ