Fiber Optic Modules

(76 products available)
Filters
Shop Online
Active User
Business Type
Price
Search With
Product features
Color
Product Type
Usage
  • Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules
    Provided Fiber Optic Transceiver Modules are applauded for their remarkable performance and longer life. These are made in compliance with defined nor...More
    locationMumbai, India 428, Prestige Industrial Estate, Bawadi Lane, Marve Road, Malad(W),
    View ContactView Number
  • CISCO GLC-TE Transceiver Module

    Cisco Glc-Te Transceiver Module

    price 59 USD ($) Get latest price
    • MOQ: 1 Piece
    • Product Type:Transceiver Module
    • Usage:Industrial
    • Color:White
    locationShenzhen, China RM.319-320 NO. 712BLD. Pengji Ind. Liantang Luohu District ,
    View ContactView Number
  • Optical Fiber Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM With High Extinction Ratio
    The details of Optical Fiber Polarization Maintaining Filter WDM With High Extinction Ratio is as under :- Polarization-maintaining optical wavelength...More
    locationShenzhen, China Room 201,Building A,No.1 Qianhai 1st Road,Qianhai shen gang Cooperative Zone,
    View ContactView Number
  • SFP Modules

    Sfp Modules

    Get latest price
    • Payment Terms:Cash Against Delivery (CAD), Cash on Delivery (COD), Cheque
    • Supply Ability:Good
    • Sample Available:Yes
    locationAhmedabad, India UL-1 & 2, Suryarath Complex, Panchvati Circle, Near White House,
    View ContactView Number
  • Optical Fiber Connector Modules
    With the endorsement of our experienced professionals, we are indulged in manufacturing and supplying of Optical Fiber Connector Modules in Tijara, Ra...More
    locationTijara, India Plot no. F/1075/1080, Phase - 3, Exoptoti Fiber Area, Near Riico Industrial Area,
    5Buyer Feedback
    View ContactView Number
  • FTLF1322P1BTR

    Ftlf1322p1btr

    price 47.0 USD ($) Get latest price
    • MOQ: 1 Piece
    • Payment Terms:Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
    • Main Export Market(s):Asia
    locationNew Taipei City, Taiwan 4F-2, No. 130, Jian Kang Road, Zhong He Dist.\\015\\012
    View ContactView Number
  • Optical Fiber Connector Modules
    With the endorsement of our experienced professionals, we are indulged in manufacturing and supplying of Optical Fiber Connector Modules in New Delhi,...More
    locationNew Delhi, India Plot No. A-25, 2nd Floor, Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate, Mathura Road,
    5Buyer Feedback
    View ContactView Number
  • Premium Cisco Fiber Module
    • MOQ: 1 Piece
    • Product Type:Premium Cisco Fiber Module
    • Led Indicator:Required
    • Color:White
    locationMumbai, India 3B-401, Harshkaushal, Ashokvan, Dahisar(E),
    View ContactView Number
  • SFP Module

    Sfp Module

    Get latest price
    We are offering a best quality range of SFP Module to our prestigious customers at sensible prices. SFP Multi-Source Agreement Compliant Serial ID per...More
    locationKolkata, India 5/5, B.T. Road, Belgharia,
    5Buyer Feedback
    View ContactView Number
  • 1.25g 1000M 20km Sfp Single SC LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
    We are one of the prominent organizations engaged in manufacturing and exporting a wide range of . g M km Sfp Single SC LC Fiber Optical Transceiver M...More
    locationShenzhen, China 6/f, XuDa Industrial Park, FuYong,\\302\\240Bao An,
    View ContactView Number
  • SFP Modules

    Sfp Modules

    Get latest price
    In order to fulfill the diverse requirements of our valuable clients, we are involved in supplying and trading of SFP modules in New Delhi, Delhi, Ind...More
    locationNew Delhi, India 303, 3rd Floor , Harsh Building-64, Nehru Place,
    View ContactView Number
  • SFP BIDI Dual Fiber Module
    • Product Type:SFP BIDI Dual Fiber Module
    • Main Domestic Market:All India
    locationShenzhen, China 6/f, Bldg. 1, Sec. 3, South area, Honghualing Industrial Zone, Xili Town, Nanshan District,
    View ContactView Number
  • Fiber Transceiver

    Fiber Transceiver

    Get latest price
    We are engaged in offering excellent quality Fiber Transceiver to our valuable clients. Transceiver consist of a transmitter on one end of a fiber and...More
    locationMumbai, India P no 395, Lamington Road,\\015\\012
    View ContactView Number
  • Dual Fiber Optical X2 Module With Sc Port
    We are engaged in manufacturing, exporting, distributing, trading and supplying an excellent quality Dual Fiber Optical X Module With SC Port to our v...More
    locationDongguan, China Hua Guo Shan Road No.21, Xinan Area, Chang AnTown,
    View ContactView Number
  • SFP Duplex LC 1.25G 120km 1310nm/1550nm 155M~4.25G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
    We are offering our customers a wide range of SFP Duplex LC . G km nm/ nm M~ . G Fiber Optic Transceiver Module, which is available in following Speci...More
    locationWuhan, China 72,Optics Valley Avenue,Han Goldensky Industrial Park, East Lake High-tech Development Zone,
    View ContactView Number
  • SFP Modules

    Sfp Modules

    Get latest price
    Being a well renowned firm in the domain, we are occupied in manufacturing and supplying a wide range of SFP Modules in Pune, Maharashtra, India. Exte...More
    locationPune, India PLOT NO. 85, SR NO. 54, SWAMIVIVEKANAAND IND. ESTATE, HADPSER HANDEWADI RD., SATAV NAGAR, HADAPSAR,
    View ContactView Number
    Selected 0/20Clear All
    Top Rated Products
    Optical Fiber Connector Modules
    Optical Fiber Connector ModulesAksh Optifiber Limited
    SFP Module
    SFP ModuleUsha Connect Technology (P) Ltd
    SCR GTR Module
    SCR GTR ModuleSHI TONG HONG DA (HK) CO., LIMITED
    Fibre Optic Module
    Fibre Optic ModuleKUEBLER AUTOMATION INDIA PVT. LTD.

    Top Fiber Optic Modules Manufacturing Companies in TradeIndia

    Company NameLocationMember Since
    Apple Automation And SensorMumbai, India14 Years
    Shi Tong Hong Da (Hk) Co., LimitedWanchai, Hong Kong S.A.R.7 Years
    Aaa Media TechnologiesDelhi, India4 Years
    Shenzhen Sunyuan Technology Co., Ltd.Shenzhen, China3 Years
    Filter Results