Filters
Supplier by Area
Business Type
Membership
Ratings
Certification
Skip
Looking for Fiber Adapter ?
  • Easy Quotes

  • Saves Time

  • Trusted Suppliers

? Valid
I agree to abide by all the Terms and Conditions of tradeindia.com
Verify your Mobile Number
Cancel

Check your phone or Email for 4 digit OTP

X
Contact Details
User name (Designation)
Mobile no
Phone no
Selected Products (0/20)
Clickto select products and contact the supplier.

    View 226 Fiber Adapter below

  • Sc Bare Fiber Adapter SC bare fiber adap...SC bare fiber adapter
    Certification : ISO 9001:2008
    Response Rate4.35
  • Bare Fiber Adaptor We offer bare fiber adaptor , which is very suitable for quick and secure temporary termination of buffered fiber so as to test the performance. These are also used for laboratory and emergency repair of optical links, provides the insertion loss. We are offeri...We offer bare fiber adaptor , which is very suitable for quick and secure temporary termination of buffered fiber so as to test the performance. These are also used for laboratory and emergency repair of optical links, provides the insertion loss. We are offering our products in United States, Canada ......
    Certification : ISO 9001:9002, ISO 9001:2000
  • Fiber Adapter Fiber Adapter With the aim of delivering qualitative products, we are engaged in offering our clients with an excellent quality Fiber Adapter . Ideal for various applications, this product is provided in different technical specifications as per the different ...Fiber Adapter With the aim of delivering qualitative products, we are engaged in offering our clients with an excellent quality Fiber Adapter . Ideal for various applications, this product is provided in different technical specifications as per the different needs of the various clients. Features ......
  • Fiber Key Connect Adapter KeyConnect Adapter modules using the keystone-style system. Compatible with FX UHD cassettes/frames and a variety of workstation outlets to create a highly customizable solution. Connnector types include ...Telangana, Tamil Nadu, Kerala, Karnataka, Andhra Pradesh
  • Optical Fiber Adapter Optical Fiber Adapter is highly appreciated for its sturdy design, easy installation, smooth edges and shock proof surface. Considered as important components of optical communication, this adapter is made from high quality plastic or other materials. The offere...Optical Fiber Adapter is highly appreciated for its sturdy design, easy installation, smooth edges and shock proof surface. Considered as important components of optical communication, this adapter is made from high quality plastic or other materials. The offered adapter is used for joining optical ......
  • Fiber Optic Adapter We are manufacturing and supplying a wide range of Fiber Optic Adapter to our valuable customers. Fiber Optic Adapters is one of the most commonly used and very necessary product used in the fiber optic network, These Fiber Optic Adapter are designed and manufactu...We are manufacturing and supplying a wide range of Fiber Optic Adapter to our valuable customers. Fiber Optic Adapters is one of the most commonly used and very necessary product used in the fiber optic network, These Fiber Optic Adapter are designed and manufactured to a carefully controlled refractive ......
  • Fiber Optic Adapters Fiber Optic Adapters are also recognized by the name couplers that are designed for connecting two or more optical fibers together. Be it simplex or duplex connection, we offer an various versions of adapters to fulfill the requirement of each and every applicat...Fiber Optic Adapters are also recognized by the name couplers that are designed for connecting two or more optical fibers together. Be it simplex or duplex connection, we offer an various versions of adapters to fulfill the requirement of each and every application. The mentioned adapters are designed ......
  • Optic Fiber Adaptor We are engaged in exporting, manufacturing and supplying of Optic Fiber Adaptor in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. These offered products are manufactured using supreme grade quality components that is sourced from reliable vendors of th...1 WeekKarnatakaAsiaDelivery Point (DP), Days after Acceptance (DA), ChequeYesIf order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost
  • 10/100/1000m Single Mode Double Fiber Transceiver 10/100/1000M Single Mode Double Fiber Transceiver Fiber Optical Transceiver series can implement conversion between 10/100/1000M Ethernet electrical port and optical port, and support separated type and rack-mounted type. It can be extensively used in Ethernet re...10/100/1000M Single Mode Double Fiber Transceiver Fiber Optical Transceiver series can implement conversion between 10/100/1000M Ethernet electrical port and optical port, and support separated type and rack-mounted type. It can be extensively used in Ethernet remote transmission, interconnection and ......
  • Optic Fiber Adaptors We are a prestigious manufacturer of Optic Fiber Adaptors SCPC or SCAPC to our huge clientele base. It is made using premium grade raw material and latest technology and machinery at our unit under the guidance and supervision of experts. Optic Fiber Adaptor...We are a prestigious manufacturer of Optic Fiber Adaptors SCPC or SCAPC to our huge clientele base. It is made using premium grade raw material and latest technology and machinery at our unit under the guidance and supervision of experts. Optic Fiber Adaptors SCPC or SCAPC stands high on quality ......
  • Demanded Fiber Optic Adapters We are among the prominent players in the industry for supplying, manufacturing and exporting of Demanded Fiber Optic Adapters in Gurgaon, Haryana, India. Preston supplies all kinds of fiber optic adapters such as LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, E-2000, SC/APC, SMA and...All IndiaOthers, Cheque, Cash Against Delivery (CAD)
    Certification : ISO 9001 : 2000
  • Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapter We are distributing, exporting, trading and supplying huge range of Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapters from Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different style connectors or assemblies. These adaptors have a female adaptor end united to the ...We are distributing, exporting, trading and supplying huge range of Hybrid Fiber Optic Cable Adapters from Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Hybrid adaptors are used for mating 2 different style connectors or assemblies. These adaptors have a female adaptor end united to the back end of a different male connector ......
  • Fiber Optic Connectors And Adaptors We are one of the biggest exporters, manufacturers and suppliers of a sufficient range of Fiber Optic Connectors And Adaptors in Gurgaon, Haryana, India available with following details.Specifications:SCPC, FCP...We are one of the biggest exporters, manufacturers and suppliers of a sufficient range of Fiber Optic Connectors And Adaptors in Gurgaon, Haryana, India available with following details.Specifications:SCPC, FCPC, E2000, LC, FCAPC, SCAPC, FCST Type
  • High Grade Fiber Optic Adapters To meet the various requirements of the customers, our organization involved in manufacturing, supplying and exporting a large assortment of Fiber Optic Adapters in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India. Fiber optic adapters are used as interconnection device for two connec...3-4 WeekUttar PradeshLetter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C), Letter of Credit (L/C), Cheque, Cash in Advance (CID), Cash on Delivery (COD)YesContact us for information regarding our sample policy
  • Fiber Optic Adaptor We are offering Fiber Optic Adaptor to our consumers. Adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve that holds two ferrules together. They are used to connect optical fiber connectors of the sam...We are offering Fiber Optic Adaptor to our consumers. Adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve that holds two ferrules together. They are used to connect optical fiber connectors of the same type, such as FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, ......
  • Fiber Optic Adapter We are leading name of the market for producing of Fiber Optic Adapter to our consumer with the following details:Application(FTTH)(PON)(LAN)(CATV)(Measuring equipment)Feature(Low Insertion Loss)(High Return Loss)(Good repeatability)...We are leading name of the market for producing of Fiber Optic Adapter to our consumer with the following details:Application(FTTH)(PON)(LAN)(CATV)(Measuring equipment)Feature(Low Insertion Loss)(High Return Loss)(Good repeatability)Performance Specifications Max Insertion ......
  • St/Pc Single Mode Fiber Adapter We are engaged in manufacturing, exporting, distributing and supplying excellent quality ST/PC Single Mode Fiber Adapter to our valuable clients. Telemax adapter are precision made to ensure the perfect alignment of connectors,thus reducing insertion loss.In most ...We are engaged in manufacturing, exporting, distributing and supplying excellent quality ST/PC Single Mode Fiber Adapter to our valuable clients. Telemax adapter are precision made to ensure the perfect alignment of connectors,thus reducing insertion loss.In most cases,the adapter is the critical component ......
  • Fc/Pc Bare Fiber Adaptor Fiber optic adapter are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. FC/PC Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use untermina...Fiber optic adapter are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. FC/PC Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use unterminated fibers with commercial receptacles.
    Certification : ISO 9001 and ISO 14001
  • Sc-Lc Male-Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter Supported by a team of qualified and experienced professionals, we manufacture, trade, export and supply a wide range of SC-LC Male-Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kind...Supported by a team of qualified and experienced professionals, we manufacture, trade, export and supply a wide range of SC-LC Male-Female Hybrid Fiber Adapter. Hybrid fiber optic adapters offer a solution for hybrid applications where the two different kinds of fiber connectors or cable assemblies ......
  • Fiber Optic Adaptor With the help of our immense industry experience, we are able to manufacture, supply and export high quality Fiber Optic Adaptor . These are designed to connect two fiber optic cables. Post production, these adaptors are quality tested on various parameters to ...With the help of our immense industry experience, we are able to manufacture, supply and export high quality Fiber Optic Adaptor . These are designed to connect two fiber optic cables. Post production, these adaptors are quality tested on various parameters to ensure end product meets with set industry ......
  • Standard Optic Fiber Adapters Following are the Main Features of Standard Optic Fiber Adapters :- Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specifications of Standard Optic Fiber Adapters :- Type : FC/PC FC/APC...Following are the Main Features of Standard Optic Fiber Adapters :- Accurate Dimensions Good Exchangeability Good Repeatability Good Wear Resistance Good Temperature Performance Specifications of Standard Optic Fiber Adapters :- Type : FC/PC FC/APC SC/PC SC/APC ST Insertion Loss ......
  • Sc Odf Fiber Adapter We are one of the foremost organization engaged in providing quality SC ODF Fiber Adapters, which are developed by utilizing top quality material. These adapters are commonly valued by our customers which are located all around the country. Great in demand, these ...We are one of the foremost organization engaged in providing quality SC ODF Fiber Adapters, which are developed by utilizing top quality material. These adapters are commonly valued by our customers which are located all around the country. Great in demand, these adapters are available at most inexpensive ......
  • Fiber Optical Adapters Following are the Main Features of Fiber Optical Adapters :- Low Insertion Loss PC, UPC or APC, SM or MM is available Accurate mechanical dimensions Zirconia or phosphor bronze sleeve High Reliability and Stability FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, M...Following are the Main Features of Fiber Optical Adapters :- Low Insertion Loss PC, UPC or APC, SM or MM is available Accurate mechanical dimensions Zirconia or phosphor bronze sleeve High Reliability and Stability FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, DIN, D4, MPO, bare optical fiber adapter, hybrid ......
  • Optic Fiber Adapter These Optic Fiber Adapter is an optical cable used to connect ("patch-in") one optical device to another for signal routing. Devices of different types are connected with patch cords.Jasson Fiber's Optic Fiber Adapter are usually produced in many different col...These Optic Fiber Adapter is an optical cable used to connect ("patch-in") one optical device to another for signal routing. Devices of different types are connected with patch cords.Jasson Fiber's Optic Fiber Adapter are usually produced in many different colors so as to be easily distinguishable ......
  • Fiber Optic Adapter These Fiber Optic Adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.Features:Zirconia sleeve Good compatibility High size precision Good duplication Good intercha...These Fiber Optic Adapters are used in connecting fiber optic patch cord or pigtail, it is called Hybrid fiber optic adapter when the opposite connectors are different.Features:Zirconia sleeve Good compatibility High size precision Good duplication Good interchangeability Good temperature characteristic ......
  • Sc Apc Fiber Adapter We are offering our customers a wide range of SC APC Fiber Adapter, which are available following Specifications :- ● Insertion loss:≤ 0.2 dB ● Repeatability:≤ 0.2 dB ● Temperature range:-40℃~+...We are offering our customers a wide range of SC APC Fiber Adapter, which are available following Specifications :- ● Insertion loss:≤ 0.2 dB ● Repeatability:≤ 0.2 dB ● Temperature range:-40℃~+80℃● Retention force:200-600g
  • Lc Fiber Optic Adapter We specializes in manufacturing all kinds LC Fiber Optic Adapter, so that we can supply better price than some traders, and all items are tested before shipping, this is to say, 100% quality promise.abs plastic housing zirconia, phosphor bronze sleeve is available...We specializes in manufacturing all kinds LC Fiber Optic Adapter, so that we can supply better price than some traders, and all items are tested before shipping, this is to say, 100% quality promise.abs plastic housing zirconia, phosphor bronze sleeve is available low insertion loss good interchangeability ......
  • St Fiber Optic Adapters Our offered ST Fiber Optic Adapters are also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame(ODF), the optical fiber communications equipment, the...Our offered ST Fiber Optic Adapters are also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame(ODF), the optical fiber communications equipment, the measuring appliance and so on.Full ......
  • Fiber Optic Adapter Our range of Fiber Optic Adapter is a device used to connect two fiber optic connectors together. For example, if two male fiber optic connectors are required to connect, a fiber optics powerline network adapter can be used with a female interface at both en...Our range of Fiber Optic Adapter is a device used to connect two fiber optic connectors together. For example, if two male fiber optic connectors are required to connect, a fiber optics powerline network adapter can be used with a female interface at both ends.Fiber optic adapter uses zirconia or ......
X


X
This site uses cookies. By using our site you agree to our privacy policy. By closing this banner, scrolling this page, clicking a link or continuing to browse otherwise, you agree to the use of cookies.
Request For Quotation
Send Feedback
Hide
Helpdesk
91 11 46710500
Send Feedback
TOP