pbr icon    Post Buy Requirements

Fc Connector

(40 products available)
Filters
Active User
Business Type
Search With
      • FC Connectortrusted-seller

        Fc Connector

        price 15 INR
        • MOQ: 500 Piece
        locationDelhi, India Plot No.-1810, 1st Floor, Near Government School, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk,
        3 Years Member Since : 3 Years
        View NumberView Number
      • I Jointer Heavy

        I Jointer Heavy

        price 2 - 3 INR
        • MOQ: 1000 Piece
        • Supply Ability:30000 Per Week
        • Delivery Time:1 Week
        locationJamnagar, India Gausada Road, Khimrana, Post:-Dhuvav,
        4 Years Member Since : 4 Yearsfeedback5Buyer Feedback
        View NumberView Number
      • Connector Sc Ic Fc St E 2000 Mt Application: Telecomtrusted-seller
        • MOQ: 1 Piece
        • Product Type:Connector
        • Application:Telecom, Data and Network
        • Material:PVC
        locationDelhi, India C-18, Gali no 4, Shashi Garden, near shiv mandir, Mayur Vihar-1,
        14 Years Member Since : 14 Years
        View NumberView Number
      • Fc Fast Connector Application: Premise Environments Connections At The Desk For Lan Environments Patch Panels Direct Equipment Termination Fiber To The Subscriber (Fttx) Applications Repair/Replacement Requirements Equipment Test Leads
        • MOQ: 500 Piece
        • Product Type:fast connector
        • Application:Premise environments Connections at the desk for LAN environments Patch panels Direct equipment termination Fiber to the Subscriber (FTTx) applications Repair/replacement requirements Equipment test leads
        • FOB Port:NingboA-A1/4AOEzhejiangA-A1/4AOEChina
        locationNingbo, China Jianchen Building, No. 99 Taihui lane, Yinzhou District, Ningbo,
        1 Years Member Since : 1 Years
        View ContactView Number
      • FC Pre-Assembled Connector

        Fc Pre-Assembled Connector

        price 300 USD ($)
        • MOQ: 10 Unit
        • Supply Ability:10 Per Day
        • Delivery Time:1 Days
        locationBengaluru, India B No. 3, Doddamma Layout, Bannerghatta Main Road, Near Meenakshi Mall,
        3 Years Member Since : 3 Years
        View NumberView Number
      • Raspberry Pi Zero Camera Ribbon Cable
        • MOQ: 1 Piece
        • Main Domestic Market:All India
        locationNew Delhi, India Plot No. G-9, Phase 5, Om Vihar, Uttam Nagar, Near Main Road,
        1 Years Member Since : 1 Yearsfeedback5Buyer Feedback
        View NumberView Number
      • FC Connector

        Fc Connector

        Under the stern direction of our capable personnel, we are manufacturing, trading and supplying an innovative compilation of FC Connector in Noida, Ut...View More
        locationNoida, India Building Number D-239, First Floor, Sector-10,
        View NumberView Number
      • White And Black Manual Fc Paper Cutter For Paper Cutting
        • Type:Paper Trimmer
        • Use:Paper Cutting
        • Payment Terms:Cash on Delivery (COD), Cash Advance (CA)
        locationDelhi, India No. 120, Bijwasan Village, Bhardwaj Block-3, Near Electric tower,
        View ContactView Number
      • FC SC Fiber Fast Connector
        Color : Blue Condition : New Packaging Type : Box Usage : Telecom, Data, Network Tension Test : Less Than Equal ....View More
        locationShanghai, China Room 1301, Building 45, Lane 1505, Meijiabang Road,
        View ContactView Number
      • FC/PC Fibre Optic Connector
        We are a very prominent name of the market for providing a wide range of FC/PC Fibre Optic Connector to our esteemed consumers. These are broadly used...View More
        locationHyderabad, India No.2/B/2, Swaroop Nagar, Uppal, Near Bus Stop, \\015\\012
        View ContactView Number
      • FC PC 0.9 Connector

        Fc Pc 0.9 Connector

        Our organization is involved in manufacturing, supplying and exporting a top quality gamut of FC PC . Connector in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Our con...View More
        locationShenzhen, China 3F, A1B, BaiFuYing Industrial Area, HuanGuan Road, GuanLan Town, LongHua District,
        View ContactView Number
      • FC Connector

        Fc Connector

        Salient Features of FC Connector :- * Tuned for low connection loss with movable keys * Keyed for repeatable performance * Stable against mechanical o...View More
        locationPrayagraj, India Plot No.H-12, UPSIDC Industrial Area, Naini, United Engineering College,
        View ContactView Number
      • Top Rated Sellers
        SellerLocationRating
        Balvi Brass IndustryJamnagar, Indiafeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
        Robotics Embedded Education Services Private LimitedNew Delhi, Indiafeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
        Qingdao Apt Co.,LtdQingdao, Chinafeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
        Paras EnterprisesNew Delhi, Indiafeedbackfeedbackfeedbackfeedback
    • Optic Fiber Connectors

      Optic Fiber Connectors

      We posses all the range of optic Fiber high quality Optic Fiber Connectors and adaptors complies with international standards. We have all the range o...View More
      locationDelhi, India Plot No. 4/55, Gautam Street, New Vishwas Nagar, Shahdara.
      View NumberView Number
    • FC Connectors

      Fc Connectors

      The non-optical disconnect FC connectors are designed with a threaded coupling for durable connections. The ferrule is PC finished to a preradius to e...View More
      locationGurugram, India No - 362, Sector - 51, May Field Garden,
      Export InquiriesAccepts only Export Inquiries
      View NumberView Number
    • FC Fast Connector

      Fc Fast Connector

      We are best known trader, supplier and exporter of variety of FC Fast Connector with following specifications. Technical Parameters: Applicable for: ....View More
      locationKowloon, Hong Kong S.A.R. Unit No: 08,27/F., Trendy Centre, Castle Peak Road,
      View ContactView Number
    • FTTH Fast Connector, SC, FC
      We are engaged in exporting excellent quality FTTH Fast Connector, SC, FC to our valuable clients. Features: No-polished in factory. Connector type: S...View More
      locationShenzhen, China F3 Building No.4, Shi'ao Second Industrial Park, Dalang, Longhua,
      View ContactView Number
    • FC Connector

      Fc Connector

      The non-optical disconnect FC connector is designed with a threaded coupling for durable connections. The ferrule is PC finished to a preradius to ens...View More
      locationIndore, India No. LG-16 A, Silver mall Building, 8 RNT Marg,
      View ContactView Number
    • Optical FC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connector
      We are manufacturing, exporting, distributing and supplying of Optical FC-ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables Connector to our customers. The...View More
      locationSuzhou, China No.3 Jinxiu Road,
      View ContactView Number
    • FC Connector (Male To Female) Type Optical Attenuator
      We are manufacturing, exporting, supplying and trading a FC Connector (Male To Female) Type Optical Attenuator in Shenzhen, Guangdong, China. Fiber Op...View More
      locationShenzhen, China #1301, block 12, mingtang Road, Longhua New District,
      View ContactView Number
    • FO Connector FC Type Single Mode, Simplex
      We are engaged in offering excellent quality FO Connector FC Type Single Mode, Simplex to our valuable clients. SPECIFICATIONS . Material: zirconia (Z...View More
      locationShenzhen, China 2nd Floor, Yongqi Business Building B1, Yintian Industrial Park, Xixiang Town, Baoan District,
      View ContactView Number
    • FC Adaptor

      Fc Adaptor

      We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality FC Adaptor which is available with following Features:- Excellent changea...View More
      locationZhuhai, China No.1063, West Jiuzhou Road,
      View ContactView Number
    • FC/UPC Fast Connector

      Fc/Upc Fast Connector

      These FC/UPC Fast Connector is used for field-assembled optical fiber connector, widely used in fiber to the home (FTTH) access optical networks, to a...View More
      locationCangzhou, China No.28,
      View ContactView Number
    • Fc-Lc Connector

      Fc-Lc Connector

      Our clients can avail from us superior quality FC-LC connector. These FC-LC connector are appreciated by large number of clients due to high quality a...View More
      locationShenzhen, China Bld1, Xinfeng Industrial Park, Baimang Xili Town, Nanshan District,
      View ContactView Number
    • APC Polishing FC Fiber Optic Connector
      We are offering our customers APC Polishing FC Fiber Optic Connectors which are widely used on the equipment and cable assemblies, especially on the t...View More
      locationShenzhen, China 4F, Block 2, Lianheng Industial Park, Dalang, Bao\\342\\200\\231an,
      View ContactView Number
    • FC Field Assembly Connector
      We are instrumental in providing to our valuable customers excellent quality FC Field Assembly Connector which is available with following Features:- ...View More
      locationShenzhen, China No. 1 Xindi Road, Gangtou Community, Bantian Street, Longgang District,
      View ContactView Number
    • Fc-Pc Fiber Optic Connectors & Patchcords
      We offer a wide range of FC-PC Fiber Optic Connectors & Patchcords to our valuable customers. FC/PC fiber active connectors have simple machineny type...View More
      locationQingdao, China NO.47 Tokyo Road Qingdao Free Trade Zone,
      feedback5Buyer Feedback
      View ContactView Number
    • Single Mode Dual Fiber Sc Lc Fc St Connector Application: Industrial
      • Application:Industrial
      • Color:Silver And Yellow
      • Product Type:Dual Fiber SC LC FC ST Connector
      locationShenzhen, China None
      View ContactView Number
    • FC Type Optical Fiber Connector
      These FC Type Optical Fiber Connector are made from very high quality raw material which ensures hassle free work performance at its user end. These F...View More
      locationShiheung, Korea South #703-33, Shincheon-Dong,
      View ContactView Number
    • APPLE AUTOMATION AND SENSOR
      trusted-seller
      • Business Type:Manufacturer, Exporter, Service Provider, Distributor and Trader
      • Year Established:2009
      • Deals in: Schneider Limit Switch Schneider Logic Controller Schneider Plc
      locationMumbai, India 12, 13, Parth Building, Ganesh Peth Lane, Near Plaza Theater, Near McDonald, Dadar (W),
      15 Years Member Since : 15 Years
      View NumberView Number
    • PARAS ENTERPRISES
      • Business Type:Manufacturer and Exporter
      • Year Established:1995
      • Deals in: Adhesive Coated Tube Dual Wall Sleeve Splice Protection Sleeve
      locationNew Delhi, India 122, Gagandeep Building, Rajendra Place,
      16 Years Member Since : 16 Yearsfeedback4Buyer Feedback
      View NumberView Number
    • Selected 0/20Clear All

      Top Fc Connector Manufacturing Companies in India

      Company NameLocationMember Since
      Paras EnterprisesNew Delhi, India16 Years
      Apple Automation And SensorMumbai, India15 Years
      Aares Telecom Pvt. Ltd.Delhi, India14 Years
      Balvi Brass IndustryJamnagar, India4 Years
      Anu EnterprisesDelhi, India3 Years
      Ss Fiber Optic SolutionsBengaluru, India3 Years
      FibconetNingbo, China1 Year
      Robotics Embedded Education Services Private LimitedNew Delhi, India1 Year
      Filter Results