- Tradeindia
- Scaffolding
- Adjustable Stirrup Head
Adjustable Stirrup Head
(111 products)Adjustable Stirrup Head - Application: Construction
Price: 155 INR/Piece
MOQ10 , Piece/Pieces
Product TypeOther, Adjustable Stirrup Head
MaterialSteel
ComponentsOther
Surface TreatmentPowder Coating
ApplicationConstruction
Cleaning Broom Head - Color: Green
Price: 399 INR/Piece
MOQ100 , Piece/Pieces
UsageCleaning
MaterialPlastic
Size6"
ConditionNew
Product TypeRangeela King Broom Head
ColorGreen, Blue, Red
Sankalpdoot Industries Private Limited
Indore
Trusted Seller
Premium Seller5 Years
Adjustable Stirrup Head - Robust Steel Design, Customized Sizes and Reliable Performance
Adjustment rangeWide
DimensionsVaried
FeaturesAdjustable height, Reliable, Durable, Cost-effective, Easy adjustment, Safe, Strong
FinishGalvanized
Load capacityHigh
MaterialSteel
Colossal Enterprises
Jaipur
Trusted Seller
Premium Seller2 Years
Verified SellerScaffolding L Type Adjustable Props Sleeve Size: Different Available
Price: 1100 INR/Piece
MOQ50 Piece/Pieces
TechniqueForged
Sleeve sizeDifferent Available
Product TypeScaffolding Props
Surface TreatmentPre-Galvanized
Adjustable Stirrup Up Head Jack Application: For Medical Store Use
Base typePlate
Diameter32 mm
FeaturesAdjustable height, Sturdy construction, Easy adjustment, Durable, Reliable support, Precise setting, Safe operation
HeightVariable
Load capacityHigh
MaterialSteel
Stirrup U Head - Steel
DimensionsVariable
FeaturesStrong structure, Easy assembly, Durable material, Versatile use, Reliable support, Cost effective, Safe operation
FinishZinc plated
Load capacityHigh
MaterialSteel
PackagingBulk
Adjustable Stirrup Heads Rental Services - Application: Construction
MOQ10 Unit/Units
Prop HeadAngle Support
MaterialSteel
Diameter600 Millimeter (mm)
Surface TreatmentPowder Coating
ApplicationConstruction
Adjustable Strirup Head
Price: 180 INR/Piece
MOQas per requirement Piece/Pieces
ConstituteLedger
PinG Pin
Prop HeadU Head
Product TypeOther
MaterialSteel
ComponentsOther
Prime Steeltech (i) Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai
Trusted Seller
Premium Seller16 Years
View More

Adjustable Stirrup Head
Price : 100.0 INR

Steel Adjustable Stirrup Heads
Get Best Deal

Adjustable Strirup Head
Get Best Deal
M.S Pipe Silver Adjustable Stirrup U Head Jack - Application: Construction
Price: 60.00 INR/Kilograms
MOQ2000 Kilograms/Kilograms
ConstituteBase Jack
TechniqueForged
Sleeve sizeStandard
MaterialSteel
ComponentsOther
ApplicationConstruction
Scaffolding Adjustable Stirrup Head
MOQ10 Piece/Pieces
PinOther, Included Split Pin
Prop HeadOther, U Head Type
FeaturesRust Proof, High Load Bearing, Durable Finish
TechniqueForged
Weight4.5 kg
ColorSilver / Blue
Replaceable Head Drills For Very Small Diameters Diameter: 1/2A (12.7 Mm) Millimeter (Mm)
Price: 5000 INR/Piece
MOQ1 Piece/Pieces
Diameter1/2aEUR3 (12.7 mm) Millimeter (mm)
Strip Head - Color: Blue
MOQ10 Piece/Pieces
SurfaceCoated
General UseConstruction
MaterialOther, Mild Steel
Control SystemManual
FeatureEasy to use
ColorBlue
FAQs Related to Adjustable Stirrup Head
Who are the top adjustable stirrup head manufacturers in India?
- Prime Steeltech (i) Pvt. Ltd.
- Endeavour Technologies
- Royal Hardware Mart
- Sankalpdoot Industries Private Limited
- Jbs Industries
- Smr Steels Industries
- Jb Formwork Systems
- Colossal Enterprises
- Lotus Infracon
- Uchagaonkar Fabricators
Which cities have the largest number of adjustable stirrup head suppliers?
- Mumbai
- Kolkata
- Chennai
- Pune
- Delhi
- Bengaluru
- Jaipur
- Jalandhar
- Ahmedabad
- Howrah
- Rajkot
- Gurugram
- Faridabad
- Raigad
- Panchkula
- Nagpur
- Noida
- Indore
- Panipat
- Sonipat
What is the price range for adjustable stirrup head offered by listed companies?
| Company Name | Currency | Product Name | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| PRIME STEELTECH (I) PVT. LTD. | INR | Adjustable Stirrup Head | 100 |
| Nayshaa Scafold Engineering | INR | Adjustable U Jack Stirrup Head | 84 |
| JBFS ENGINEERING SYSTEMS PVT. LTD. | INR | Adjustable Stirrup Head / U Jack | 145 |
| SMR Steels Industries | INR | M.S Pipe Silver Adjustable Stirrup U Head Jack | 60 |
| JBS INDUSTRIES | INR | Scaffolding L Type Adjustable Props | 1100 |
| SOL TECHNOCRATS PRIVATE LIMITED | INR | 5 Mm Thick 3 Mm Hot Dip Galvanized Mild Steel Adjustable Stirrup Head | 120 |
| ANISH SCAFFOLDING INDIA PVT. LTD. | INR | Adjustable Stirrup Head | 1050 |
| SCAFF BUILD INDIA | INR | Adjustable Stirrup | 190 |
| ADVANCE COUPLER INDUSTRIES | INR | Stirrup Head | 135 |
How many trusted sellers are available for adjustable stirrup head?
- JB FORMWORK SYSTEMS
- Sankalpdoot Industries Private Limited
- COLOSSAL ENTERPRISES
- ROYAL HARDWARE MART
- NORTHPOLE INDUSTRIES
- LOTUS INFRACON
- PRIME STEELTECH (I) PVT. LTD.
- SMR Steels Industries
- ENDEAVOUR TECHNOLOGIES
- UCHAGAONKAR FABRICATORS
What is the minimum order quantity for adjustable stirrup head?
Do listed companies have registration & certifications?
- NORTHPOLE INDUSTRIES
- ONE SOLUTIONS
- SHREE HARI ENGINEERING
What is the get latest price feature?
What types of payment methods are accepted by the adjustable stirrup head suppliers?
Adjustable U Jack Stirrup Head
Price: 84 INR/Kilograms
MOQ100 Kilograms/Kilograms
PinOther, Solid Lock Pin
Weight4-7 kg (depending on size)
Constituteother, Threaded U Jack, Upper U Head, Supporting Base Plate
Sleeve size50 mm OD Sleeve
ColorBlue, Silver, or as required
FeaturesHeight Adjustable, Heavy Duty, Corrosion Resistant
Adjustable Strip Head
Adjustment rangeWide
DimensionsVariable
FeaturesAdjustable height, Durable material, Easy installation, Cost effective, Versatile use, Strong support, Precise adjustment
FinishPowder coated
Load capacityHigh
MaterialHigh quality steel
Stirrup Head Jack (U Head Jack) Application: Construction
MOQ100 Piece/Pieces
TechniqueForged
ConstituteStandard
MaterialSteel
Surface TreatmentPre-Galvanized
Adjustable Stirrup Head Shelf Life: 12 Months
ColorSilver
Diameter32/38 mm
FeaturesAdjustable height, Heavy-duty, Secure grip, Durable design, Easy use
Length350/600 mm
MaterialSteel
Thread TypeMetric
Adjustable Stirrup Head - Steel, Available in Various Diameters and Lengths | High Protected Painted Finish, Custom Thickness Options
MOQ100 Piece/Pieces
MaterialSteel
DiameterDifferent Available Millimeter (mm)
LengthDifferent Available Millimeter (mm)
ThicknessDifferent Available Millimeter (mm)
Surface TreatmentHigh Protected Painted
ApplicationConstruction
High Strength Long Lasting Durable EV Scooter Cluster Head
Price: 225 INR/Piece
MOQ50 Piece/Pieces
Product TypeTwo Wheeler Parts
TypeOther, EV Scooter Cluster Head
Vehicle TypeEV Scooter
Rust Resistant Adjustable Stirrup Head - Metal, Painted, Polished Surface | Easy To Use, Corrosion Resistant
ConstituteStandard
Product TypeAdjustable Stirrup Head, Other
ComponentsTubes
Ricoh Gh2220 Head For Use In: Printing Machine
Price: 25500 INR/Piece
MOQ1 Piece/Pieces
For Use InPRINTING MACHINE
Product TypeRicoh gh2220 Head
Stirrup Head - Steel Construction Material, Silver Finish | Manual Control System, General Use for Building Applications
Price: 65 INR/Kilograms
MOQ100 Kilograms/Kilograms
ColorSilver
Product TypeStirrup Head, Other
General UseFor Construction Use
MaterialSteel
ComputerizedNo
AutomaticNo
View More

Mild Steel Adjustable Stirrup Head(Jack)
Price : 70 - 80 INR
Stirrup Head - MS, U Size 75x100x75mm, Galvanized Red/Blue | Adjustable Jack with Tough Design, Easy Installation, Durable Finish
Price: 135 INR/Piece
MOQ100 Piece/Pieces
Prop HeadU Head
Product TypeOther
ComponentsOther
Surface TreatmentHigh Protected Painted
Adjustable Stirrup Head
CapacityVariable
ComplianceIndustry Standards
DimensionsVariable
FeaturesAdjustable, Strong, Durable, Corrosion-resistant, Long-lasting, Easy to use, Versatile, Safe
MaterialMetal
WeightVaries
Adjustable Stirrup Head - 6mm Plate Thickness, Height Adjustment from 80mm to 300mm
FeaturesHeight adjustable, Stable support, Durable design, Easy adjustment, Precise setting, Reliable function
FinishUncoated
Height Adjustment80-300mm
MaterialSteel
Plate Thickness6mm
Thread TypeMetric
U Jack Stirrup Head
Bar size32mm
DimensionsVariable
FeaturesHeight adjustable, Durable steel, Precise structure, Corrosion resistant, Easy to use, Strong support, Long lifespan, Safe support
FinishBright bar
Locking mechanismCut
MaterialSteel
Adjustable Stirrup Head - Premium Steel, Precision Engineered Design with Locking Cuts and U Head Thick Plates for Enhanced Support and Durability
Price: 1050 INR/Piece
MOQ1000 Piece/Pieces
MaterialOther
ComponentsOther
Adjustable Stirrup Head - Solid and Hollow Variants , Non-Polished and Polished Finishes for Bridge Work and Standard Support
ColorBlue
DimensionsVaried sizes
FeaturesAdjustable height, Durable material, Easy to use, Versatile applications, Strong support, Reliable structure, Cost effective
Load CapacityHigh
MaterialMild Steel
Surface FinishNon-polished
U Head Jack Application: Construction
Prop HeadU Head
Product TypeCuplock System
MaterialSteel
ComponentsTubes, Other
Height300 - 600 Millimeter (mm)
ApplicationConstruction
Popular Adjustable Stirrup Head
Client Testimonials & Reviews

DhirenderYadav
M/S KISAN TIMBER COMPANY
We are happy for becoming the permanent members of tradeindia. We are satisfied with the inquires and promotion. Thank you tradeindia.com

It was a pleasure meeting you at today's seminar SME 2010 at ITC Grand Maratha. Your portal has enabled us reach our potential buyers across the globe and made difference to our business. I wish you all the best in your future endeavours so that thousands of small and medium businesses like us would flourish.

SubrataDas
DIAMOND SCAFFOLDING CO. PVT. LTD.
I have been member with Trade India for the last five years and I am very much pleased with service/support of Miss. Sushma Verma and her team. I am getting good idea to maintain site as premium member.

AmitGupta
VAISHNAV ENGINEERING WORKS
For last five years we are giving ads about our product through Mr. Ashok Sarna, in Trade India magazine. And we have found that it is one of the best source of promotion of the products in Indian market as well as for other markets. We have got good response from the advertisement and appreciate the work of Mr.Ashok Sarna.
Adjustable Stirrup Head Price List
This Data was Last Updated on 2026-06-30
Adjustable Stirrup Head Manufacturers | Suppliers in India
Company Name | Member Since |
|---|---|
Prime Steeltech (i) Pvt. Ltd. Mumbai, India | 16 Years |
Endeavour Technologies Pune, India | 12 Years |
Royal Hardware Mart Kolkata, India | 9 Years |
Sankalpdoot Industries Private Limited Indore, India | 5 Years |
Jbs Industries Howrah, India | 4 Years |
Smr Steels Industries New Delhi, India | 3 Years |
Jb Formwork Systems Kolkata, India | 2 Years |
Colossal Enterprises Jaipur, India | 2 Years |
Lotus Infracon Pune, India | 2 Years |
Uchagaonkar Fabricators Kolhapur, India | 2 Years |
Upcoming Tradeshows
Fenestration Bau China 2026
Wed, 28 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 30 Oct, 2026
Tools & Equipment Expo India 2026
Thu, 17 Sep, 2026 - Sat, 19 Sep, 2026
Delhi Water Expo 2026
Thu, 20 Aug, 2026 - Sat, 22 Aug, 2026
Abilities India Expo 2026
Sun, 20 Dec, 2026 - Tue, 22 Dec, 2026
International Plant Fiber Molding Industry Exhibition (IPFM) 2026
Wed, 28 Oct, 2026 - Fri, 30 Oct, 2026
CEI World Expo 2026
Tue, 11 Aug, 2026 - Thu, 13 Aug, 2026
EAW Global Aqua Expo 2026
Thu, 06 Aug, 2026 - Sat, 08 Aug, 2026
FoodTech Kerala 2026
Fri, 07 Aug, 2026 - Sun, 09 Aug, 2026
WORLD OF HOSPITALITY EXPO 2026
Tue, 01 Sep, 2026 - Thu, 03 Sep, 2026
Auto EV Bharat 2026
Wed, 09 Dec, 2026 - Fri, 11 Dec, 2026
Popular Categories















































