tradeindia-logo
voice search
M

Vasai, Maharashtra, India

Mangirish Plastics

Proprietor

Mr. Sunil K Pandey

Address

Plot No. 6, Augustine Building, Colaco's Ind. Complex, Waliv, Vasai East. Vasai, Maharashtra, 401208, India

About Mangirish Plastics

Established in 2016 ,India Mangirish Plastics has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Angle grinder, blower, rotary hammer etc. The supplier company is located in Vasai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Angle grinder, blower, rotary hammer in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2016

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Mangirish Plastics

What is the year of Estd. of Mangirish Plastics?-
Mangirish Plastics was established in 2016.
Who is the Proprietor of Mangirish Plastics?+
Mr. Sunil K Pandey is the Proprietor of the Mangirish Plastics
What is the business location of Mangirish Plastics?+
Mangirish Plastics operates from Vasai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Steel Cap Water Bottle

Steel Cap Water Bottle

Price: 20 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1000 Piece/Pieces

Bhakti Industries

Amravati, Maharashtra

Black Bottle Cap

Black Bottle Cap

Price: 0.50 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10000 Piece/Pieces

Tyro Industries Llp

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Plastic Bottle Cap - Plastic

Plastic Bottle Cap - Plastic

Price: 1 INR / Piece

MOQ - 45000 Piece/Pieces

Dewan Plast

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Hdpe Bottle Cap

Hdpe Bottle Cap

Price: 1 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Shree Om

Solan, Himachal Pradesh

Plastic Jar Cap

Plastic Jar Cap

Price: 1.50 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10000 Piece/Pieces

Shreeji Enterprise

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Red Lightweight Food-Grade Long Durable Leak Resistance Plastic Bottle Cap

Red Lightweight Food-Grade Long Durable Leak Resistance Plastic Bottle Cap

Price: 2 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

Rs Enterprises

Delhi, Delhi

Angle Grinder

Angle Grinder

Price: 1350 INR / Unit

MOQ - 30 Unit/Units

Flowline Technologies Pvt Ltd

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Metabo Angle Grinder W 2200-180

Metabo Angle Grinder W 2200-180

Price: 11000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Shiv Ki Kripa Enterprises

Rewari, Haryana

Dewalt Dwe4215 125mm 1100 Watt Angle Grinder

Dewalt Dwe4215 125mm 1100 Watt Angle Grinder

Price: 9000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 6 Piece/Pieces

Shiva Tool Tech

Pune, Maharashtra

Angle Grinder - Mild Steel, 4 Inch Cutting Size, Green and Black | 850 Watt Power, Variable Speed, Lightweight Design

Angle Grinder - Mild Steel, 4 Inch Cutting Size, Green and Black | 850 Watt Power, Variable Speed, Lightweight Design

Price: 1020 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50000 Piece/Pieces

Tara Hardware Store

Gurdaspur, Punjab

Customizable PET Large Disc Cap Lotion Bottle - 200ml, 250ml, 300ml | Glitter Effect, Smudge Proof, Waterproof, Safe for All Skin Types

Customizable PET Large Disc Cap Lotion Bottle - 200ml, 250ml, 300ml | Glitter Effect, Smudge Proof, Waterproof, Safe for All Skin Types

Price: 5000 INR / Bottle

MOQ - 5000 Bottle/Bottles

Krishna Innovation And Company

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

28 Mm Plastic Long Neck Bottle Cap

28 Mm Plastic Long Neck Bottle Cap

Price: 1 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20000 Piece/Pieces

J & J Fashion

Tuticorin, Tamil Nadu

Edible Oil Bottle Cap - Plastic, Various Sizes, Multi Color | Durable, Lightweight, Fine Finished Screw Cap

Edible Oil Bottle Cap - Plastic, Various Sizes, Multi Color | Durable, Lightweight, Fine Finished Screw Cap

Price: 1 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Jaipur Plastic Industries

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Sunil K Pandey

Address

Plot No. 6, Augustine Building, Colaco's Ind. Complex, Waliv, Vasai East. Vasai, Maharashtra, 401208, India

Manufacturers In Vasai