tradeindia-logo
voice search
M

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09HDVPK9386Q1ZT

Maha Gouri Construction

GST

09HDVPK9386Q1ZT

Proprietor

MR. RAJAN KUMAR

Address

D-247/4A, 4th Floor, Procapitus Business Park, Sector 63 Road Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India

About Maha Gouri Construction

Established in 2022 , Maha Gouri Construction has gained immense expertise in offering Terrace Waterproofing Services, Expansion Joint Treatment Services, Epoxy Injection Grounding Services etc. We are located in Noida, Uttar Pradesh and providing Terrace Waterproofing Services, Expansion Joint Treatment Services, Epoxy Injection Grounding Services to the clients.

Business Type

Service Provider

Establishment

2022

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA) , Cash in Advance (CID) , Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)


FAQs : Maha Gouri Construction

What is the year of Estd. of Maha Gouri Construction?-
Maha Gouri Construction was established in 2022.
Who is the Proprietor of Maha Gouri Construction?+
MR. RAJAN KUMAR is the Proprietor of the Maha Gouri Construction
What is the business location of Maha Gouri Construction?+
Maha Gouri Construction operates from Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Expansion Joint Treatment - Color: Gray

Expansion Joint Treatment - Color: Gray

Price: 55.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Jeevani Enterprises

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Expansion Joint Bellow - Material: Stainless Steel

Expansion Joint Bellow - Material: Stainless Steel

Price: 15500.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Swan Enterprise

Howrah, West Bengal

Silver 1L 509 Neokrete Premium Acrylic Polymer Solution For Waterproofing

Silver 1L 509 Neokrete Premium Acrylic Polymer Solution For Waterproofing

Price: 300 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Prabhu Enterprises

Vadodara, Gujarat

Davco K10 Polyurethane Plus Water Proofing Membrane

Davco K10 Polyurethane Plus Water Proofing Membrane

Price: 300 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Apurva India Ltd.

New Delhi, Delhi

Waterproofing of Terrace - Balconies and Podiums

Waterproofing of Terrace - Balconies and Podiums

Price: 50.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 2000 Square Foot/Square Foots

A.k. Bitumen Products

Faridabad, Haryana

Cement And Acrylic-Based Double Component Full Elastic Water Insulation Material Sutop Cift Tam Elastik - Color: White

Cement And Acrylic-Based Double Component Full Elastic Water Insulation Material Sutop Cift Tam Elastik - Color: White

Price: 750 USD / Container

MOQ - 1 Container/Containers

Entegre Harc A.s.

Istanbul, Istanbul

Balcony Waterproof Lining - Color: Blue

Balcony Waterproof Lining - Color: Blue

Price: 250.0 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Nk Polycross Llp

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Expansion Joint Treatment Services - Comprehensive Care Solutions , Offline Maintenance Across India

Expansion Joint Treatment Services - Comprehensive Care Solutions , Offline Maintenance Across India

Price: 2100 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 200 Square Foot/Square Foots

Ss Construction

Jamshedpur, Jharkhand

Ceiling Waterproofing Services

Ceiling Waterproofing Services

Price: 500 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 50 Square Feet

Jas Engineering

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

White 506 Terrace Coat Acrylic Fibre Reinforced Waterproof Coating

White 506 Terrace Coat Acrylic Fibre Reinforced Waterproof Coating

Price: 650 INR / Unit

MOQ - 1 Unit/Units

Prabhu Enterprises

Vadodara, Gujarat

Terrace Waterproof Sheet - Color: Blue

Terrace Waterproof Sheet - Color: Blue

Price: 250.0 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Nk Polycross Llp

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Seller Details

Proprietor

MR. RAJAN KUMAR

Address

D-247/4A, 4th Floor, Procapitus Business Park, Sector 63 Road Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India

Service Providers In Noida