tradeindia-logo
voice search
M

Budaun, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09BBFPK0207C1ZA

M/S Sharda Traders

GST

09BBFPK0207C1ZA

Rating

4

Proprietor

Mr. Vivek Kumar

Address

Netaji Wali Gali, Babrala, Teh Gunnaur, Budaun, Uttar Pradesh, 202527, India

About M/S Sharda Traders

Established in 2016 , M/S SHARDA TRADERS has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of School Uniform ,Hospital Uniform ,Designer Cap in India. The supplier company is located in Budaun, Uttar Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
M/S SHARDA TRADERS is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Kids School Belt - Polyester Material, Adjustable Blue & White Design with Alloy Metal Buckle | No Fade, Quick Dry, Hand Washable ,Cotton Nurse Tunic - Mix of Polyester, Size S/M/L/XL, Blue Color | Short Sleeve, Collar Neck, Machine Washable, Plain Pattern ,Cotton Peak Cap - Cotton, Free Size, Blue-White-Red | Embroidered Design, Customized for Casual Wear, Male Summer Caps etc. Buy School Uniform ,Hospital Uniform ,Designer Cap in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Distributor

Employee Count

25

Establishment

2016

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode


Top Products & Services

Buy Online Products

Men Casual Blazers

Price : 800 / Piece/Pieces

Men Casual Blazers

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

80

Government School Uniform Age Group: 6 To 12

Price : 120 / Piece/Pieces

Government School Uniform Age Group: 6 To 12

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

10000

Brown Mens Shirt

Price : 600 / Piece/Pieces

Brown Mens Shirt

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

7

Mens Air Force Uniform Collar Type: Polo Shirt

Price : 800 / Set/Sets

Mens Air Force Uniform Collar Type: Polo Shirt

1 pack =

1 Set/Sets

Minimum pack :

1

FAQs : M/S Sharda Traders

What is the year of Estd. of M/S Sharda Traders?-
M/S Sharda Traders was established in 2016.
Who is the Proprietor of M/S Sharda Traders?+
Mr. Vivek Kumar is the Proprietor of the M/S Sharda Traders
What is the business location of M/S Sharda Traders?+
M/S Sharda Traders operates from Budaun, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 62 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

4

Proprietor

Mr. Vivek Kumar

Address

Netaji Wali Gali, Babrala, Teh Gunnaur, Budaun, Uttar Pradesh, 202527, India

Exporters In Budaun