tradeindia-logo
voice search
L

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Lucky Polypacks

Rating

3

Marketing Manager

Mr Sate

Address

37/28, Kaveri Salai, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600118, India

About Lucky Polypacks

Established in 2018 ,India Lucky Polypacks has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Plastic carry bags, polythene bags, colored plastic bags etc. The supplier company is located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Plastic carry bags, polythene bags, colored plastic bags in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

2018

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Blue Eco Friendly 1 Kg Capacity Vest Handle Plastic Carry Bags

Price : 4.48 / Piece/Pieces

( 4 INR + 12% GST )

Polythene Bags - 1 Kg Size, Black Color with Embossed Surface & Vest Handles - Ideal for Food Packaging

Price : 5.6 / Piece/Pieces

( 5 INR + 12% GST )

Rain Umbrella

Price : 270 / Piece/Pieces

Rain Umbrella

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

40

Rain Coat

Price : 530 / Pair/Pairs

Rain Coat

1 pack =

1 Pair/Pairs

Minimum pack :

20

Laptop Backpack Bag

Price : 400 / Piece/Pieces

Laptop Backpack Bag

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

30

1Kg Load Capacity Non Woven Carry Bag Bag Size: 1 Kg

Price : 16.8 / Piece/Pieces

( 15 INR + 12% GST )

1Kg Load Capacity Non Woven Carry Bag Bag Size: 1 Kg

1 pack =

1 Piece/Pieces

Minimum pack :

700

FAQs : Lucky Polypacks

What is the year of Estd. of Lucky Polypacks?-
Lucky Polypacks was established in 2018.
Who is the Marketing Manager of Lucky Polypacks?+
Mr Sate is the Marketing Manager of the Lucky Polypacks
What is the business location of Lucky Polypacks?+
Lucky Polypacks operates from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 8 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Eco Friendly Recycled Blue Disposable Garbage Bags - PVC Material, 20x24 Inch Size, Blue Color | Durable and Eco Friendly Design

Eco Friendly Recycled Blue Disposable Garbage Bags - PVC Material, 20x24 Inch Size, Blue Color | Durable and Eco Friendly Design

Price: 105 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Aditya Plastic

Howrah, West Bengal

Black Polythene Bag - Lightweight PP Material, Water-Resistant & Durable, Versatile Uses for Agriculture, Food & Shopping

Black Polythene Bag - Lightweight PP Material, Water-Resistant & Durable, Versatile Uses for Agriculture, Food & Shopping

Price: 100 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Bengal Polythene

Baruipur, West Bengal

Durable Non Woven Carry Bag

Durable Non Woven Carry Bag

Price: 65 INR / Piece

MOQ - 700 Piece/Pieces

Gupta Plastic

Kharagpur, West Bengal

Laptop Backpack - Color: Black

Laptop Backpack - Color: Black

Price: 350 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

The Brand Company

New Delhi, Delhi

Multicolor Non Woven Bag

Multicolor Non Woven Bag

Price: 90 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Glance India

Delhi, Delhi

Duckback Diplomat Rainsuit

Duckback Diplomat Rainsuit

Price: 900 INR / Bundle

MOQ - 2 Bundle

Ankit Enterprises

Delhi, Delhi

Non Woven Wedding Gift Bag

Non Woven Wedding Gift Bag

Price: 15 INR / Piece

MOQ - 3500 Piece/Pieces

Divya Bags

Madurai, Tamil Nadu

Non Woven Tote Bag - 10 Inches Long, Black | Cotton Handles, Reusable & Recyclable for Gifts and Giveaways

Non Woven Tote Bag - 10 Inches Long, Black | Cotton Handles, Reusable & Recyclable for Gifts and Giveaways

Price: 150 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Laxmi Trading Agency

Bhubaneswar, Odisha

Non Woven Bags - Multisize, Multicolor | Easy To Carry, Durable, D Cut Handles

Non Woven Bags - Multisize, Multicolor | Easy To Carry, Durable, D Cut Handles

Price: 140 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 700 Kilograms/Kilograms

Shree Paramhans Enterprises

Bhiwani, Haryana

Brown Corporate Leatherette Office Laptop - PU Leather, 18L Capacity, Black Brown Tan, Waterproof Zip Closure Shoulder Bag

Brown Corporate Leatherette Office Laptop - PU Leather, 18L Capacity, Black Brown Tan, Waterproof Zip Closure Shoulder Bag

Price: 500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 120 Piece/Pieces

Adamson Internet Private Limited

Hyderabad, Telangana

Office Laptop Bag - Leather, Various Sizes, Brown | Lightweight, Water Resistant, Unisex

Office Laptop Bag - Leather, Various Sizes, Brown | Lightweight, Water Resistant, Unisex

Price: 1550 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Fair Deal Enterprises

New Delhi, Delhi

Plastic Bags - Color: Any

Plastic Bags - Color: Any

Price: 5 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10000 Piece/Pieces

Gurukrupa Enterprise

Rajkot, Gujarat

Killer Black Laptop Backpack - PU Material, Polybag Packaging | Zipper Top, Laptop Use

Killer Black Laptop Backpack - PU Material, Polybag Packaging | Zipper Top, Laptop Use

Price: 750 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Honest Gifts Solutions

Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra

Plastic Carry Bags - Premium 5 Kg Capacity, White Aqueous Coated PP with Flexiloop Handle

Plastic Carry Bags - Premium 5 Kg Capacity, White Aqueous Coated PP with Flexiloop Handle

Price: 15 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Bengal Polythene

Baruipur, West Bengal

Colored Polythene Plastic Bags Size: Custom

Colored Polythene Plastic Bags Size: Custom

Price: 160 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 125 Kilograms/Kilograms

Eco Pack Pvt. Ltd.

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

White Plain Ldpe Polythene Bag

White Plain Ldpe Polythene Bag

Price: 108 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Saudhaj Plastics Private Limited

Nashik, Maharashtra

Seller Details

Rating

3

Marketing Manager

Mr Sate

Address

37/28, Kaveri Salai, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600118, India

Distributors In Chennai