tradeindia-logo
voice search
L

Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India|GST 33AAACL4216C1Z8

Logos Construction Pvt Ltd

GST

33AAACL4216C1Z8

Senior Engineer

Mr Sudhan Raj

Address

69, Sarvamangala Colony, Ashok Nagar, Inner Ring Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600083, India

About Logos Construction Pvt Ltd

Established in 2009 , Logos Construction Pvt Ltd has gained immense expertise in offering Construction Service For House, Villas, Apartment etc. We are located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu and providing Construction Service For House, Villas, Apartment to the clients.

Business Type

Service Provider

Establishment

2009

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Automatic Electronic Sensor Tracked Paver Machine Services (Vogele)

Price : 188000 / undefined

FAQs : Logos Construction Pvt Ltd

What is the year of Estd. of Logos Construction Pvt Ltd?-
Logos Construction Pvt Ltd was established in 2009.
Who is the Marketing Manager of Logos Construction Pvt Ltd?+
Mr Murari is the Marketing Manager of the Logos Construction Pvt Ltd
What is the business location of Logos Construction Pvt Ltd?+
Logos Construction Pvt Ltd operates from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Seller Details

Senior Engineer

Mr Sudhan Raj

Address

69, Sarvamangala Colony, Ashok Nagar, Inner Ring Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600083, India

Service Providers In Chennai