tradeindia-logo
voice search
L

Odessa, Odessa, Ukraine

Llc Starsvit

Rating

5

Name

Mr. Evgeniy Pashkovskiy

Address

Grecheskaya square, 1 Odessa, Odessa, 65000, Ukraine

About Llc Starsvit

Established in 2008 ,Ukraine LLC STARSVIT has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Sunflower oil, rapeseed oil, soybean oil etc. The supplier company is located in Odessa, Odessa and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Sunflower oil, rapeseed oil, soybean oil in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Trading Company

Establishment

2008

Payment Mode


FAQs : Llc Starsvit

What is the year of Estd. of Llc Starsvit?-
Llc Starsvit was established in 2008.
What is the business location of Llc Starsvit?+
Llc Starsvit operates from Odessa, Odessa.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 6 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Commonly Cultivated Natural Dried Yellow Corn Maize

Commonly Cultivated Natural Dried Yellow Corn Maize

Price: 25.00 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Surat Enterprise

Surat, Gujarat

Superior Grade Yellow Maize

Superior Grade Yellow Maize

Price: 25.0 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 2000 Kilograms/Kilograms, Kilograms/Kilograms

3m Suppliers Association

Midrand, Gauteng

Yellow Corn Flour - Grade: Food Grade

Yellow Corn Flour - Grade: Food Grade

Price: 30 INR / Metric Ton

MOQ - 50 Metric Ton

Gundimalla Agriculture Cluster Society

Hyderabad, Telangana

Yellow Maize Corn - Cultivation Type: Organic

Yellow Maize Corn - Cultivation Type: Organic

Price: 30 INR / Metric Ton

MOQ - 50 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Gundimalla Agriculture Cluster Society

Hyderabad, Telangana

Yellow Corn (MAIZE)

Yellow Corn (MAIZE)

Price: 25 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1000 Kilograms/Kilograms

Vijaya Enterprises

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Raja Lite - 1 Litre Organic Refined Sunflower Oil | 100% Purity, Ideal for Cooking, 6 Months Shelf Life

Raja Lite - 1 Litre Organic Refined Sunflower Oil | 100% Purity, Ideal for Cooking, 6 Months Shelf Life

Price: 170 INR / Liter

MOQ - 100 Liter/Liters

Sri Sapthagiri Industries

Kamareddy, Telangana

Refined Sunflower Oil - PET Bottle, Variable Volume | Bulk & Bottle Options, High Heat Tolerance, Nutrient Retention, Versatile Uses

Refined Sunflower Oil - PET Bottle, Variable Volume | Bulk & Bottle Options, High Heat Tolerance, Nutrient Retention, Versatile Uses

Price: 300 USD / Liter

MOQ - 100 Liter/Liters

Zigong Yipintang Trading Co., Ltd.

Wuxi, Jiangsu

Premium Grade Sunflower Oil

Premium Grade Sunflower Oil

Price: 780 USD / Metric Ton

MOQ - 50 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Omani Vegetable Oils & Derivatives Co.

Salalah, Dhofar

Seller Details

Rating

5

Name

Mr. Evgeniy Pashkovskiy

Address

Grecheskaya square, 1 Odessa, Odessa, 65000, Ukraine