- Tradeindia
- Komal Products
K
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09AAGFK5017K1Z6
KOMAL PRODUCTS
GST
09AAGFK5017K1Z6
Add Review
Director
Ms Kajal
Address
No.122/455- A, Shastri Nagar, Near India Thermit, Darshan Purwa, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, 208012, India
About KOMAL PRODUCTS
Established in 2010 ,India KOMAL PRODUCTS has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Mouth freshener, sugar balls, sugar coated fennel etc. The supplier company is located in Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Mouth freshener, sugar balls, sugar coated fennel in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Employee Count
7
Establishment
2010
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Payment Mode
Cash Advance (CA) , Cash in Advance (CID) , Others
Buy Online Products
Mango Flavor Sweet and Sour Solid Candy - Eggless, Chewy Balls and Pieces, 3 Months Shelf Life
1 pack =
1 Kilograms/Kilograms
Minimum pack :
1
FAQs : KOMAL PRODUCTS
What is the year of Estd. of KOMAL PRODUCTS?-
KOMAL PRODUCTS was established in 2010.
Who is the Director of KOMAL PRODUCTS?+
Ms Kajal is the Director of the KOMAL PRODUCTS
What is the business location of KOMAL PRODUCTS?+
KOMAL PRODUCTS operates from Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Director
Ms Kajal
Address
No.122/455- A, Shastri Nagar, Near India Thermit, Darshan Purwa, Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh, 208012, India
Manufacturers In KanpurPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows



