tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
K

Jaipur, Rajasthan, India|GST 08AABCK4648N1Z2

Kandoi Impex Pvt. Ltd.

GST

08AABCK4648N1Z2

Rating

5

Add Review

DIRECTOR

Mr. NARESH KANDOI

Address

Plot No.F-128, Sitapura Industrial Area, Opp. SBBJ Bank, Sitapura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302022, India

About Kandoi Impex Pvt. Ltd.

Established in 1998 , Kandoi Impex Pvt. Ltd. has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Cotton Lace ,Silk Laces ,Hand Made Crochet Lace in India. The supplier company is located in Jaipur, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Kandoi Impex Pvt. Ltd. is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Cotton Bobbin Laces (AC-103) - Cotton, 1 Inch Width, White | Soft Texture, Durable, Elegant Design, Lightweight, Versatile Use ,Silk Laces AS-112 ,Cotton Crochet Lace AL-135 etc. Buy Cotton Lace ,Silk Laces ,Hand Made Crochet Lace in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

1998

Payment Mode


Top Products & Services

FAQs : Kandoi Impex Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Kandoi Impex Pvt. Ltd.?-
Kandoi Impex Pvt. Ltd. was established in 1998.
What is the business location of Kandoi Impex Pvt. Ltd.?+
Kandoi Impex Pvt. Ltd. operates from Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 53 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

5

DIRECTOR

Mr. NARESH KANDOI

Address

Plot No.F-128, Sitapura Industrial Area, Opp. SBBJ Bank, Sitapura, Jaipur, Rajasthan, 302022, India

Exporters In Jaipur