tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
K

Junagadh, Gujarat, India|GST 24AYEPK5237D1ZR

Kanani Industries

GST

24AYEPK5237D1ZR

Rating

5

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr. Harshad Kanani

Address

Block no 103 A, Street of Darga, Opp Eagal Temple, GIDC Junagadh, Gujarat, 362001, India

About Kanani Industries

Established in 2017 ,India Kanani Industries has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Soyabean, toor dal, urad daal etc. The supplier company is located in Junagadh, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Soyabean, toor dal, urad daal in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company, Wholesaler

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash Advance (CA) , Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)


FAQs : Kanani Industries

What is the year of Estd. of Kanani Industries?-
Kanani Industries was established in 2017.
Who is the Proprietor of Kanani Industries?+
Mr. Harshad Kanani is the Proprietor of the Kanani Industries
What is the business location of Kanani Industries?+
Kanani Industries operates from Junagadh, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Also Listed In

Seller Details

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr. Harshad Kanani

Address

Block no 103 A, Street of Darga, Opp Eagal Temple, GIDC Junagadh, Gujarat, 362001, India

Suppliers In Junagadh