tradeindia-logo
voice search
J

Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu, India

Jilla Traders

Proprietor

Mr Narasimman

Address

2, Kottur Village, Mathur, Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu, 635203, India

About Jilla Traders

Established in 2020 ,India Jilla Traders has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Texmo water pump, upvc column pipe, tmt rod etc. The supplier company is located in Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Texmo water pump, upvc column pipe, tmt rod in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

2020

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


Buy Online Products

Green Single Phase 25X25Mm 180-240V 50Hz Texmo Water Motor Pump Power: Electric Watt (W)

Price : 3500 / Piece/Pieces

Green Heavy-Duty Sigle Phase 80-220V Texmo 1Hp Monoblock Pump Power: Electric Watt (W)

Price : 14000 / Piece/Pieces

White Crack-Resistant Round Upvc Column Pipes For Water Supply Application: Architectural

Price : 295 / Meter

( 250 INR + 18% GST )

White Crack-Resistant 65mm Round Upvc Submersible Fitting Column Pipes

Price : 800 / Meter

FAQs : Jilla Traders

What is the year of Estd. of Jilla Traders?-
Jilla Traders was established in 2020.
Who is the Proprietor of Jilla Traders?+
Mr Narasimman is the Proprietor of the Jilla Traders
What is the business location of Jilla Traders?+
Jilla Traders operates from Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 9 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Rungta Tmt Bars - Application: Construction

Rungta Tmt Bars - Application: Construction

Price: 49300.00 INR / Metric Ton

MOQ - 12 Metric Ton

D. P. Sales Corporation

Ludhiana, Punjab

Deformed Steel Bar - Application: Construction

Deformed Steel Bar - Application: Construction

Price: 47500 INR / Ton

MOQ - 25 Ton/Tons

Shree Ji Steel Corporation

Kolkata, West Bengal

Mild Steel Square Rod - Grade 2062, Mill Finish | Robust, Long-Lasting, Versatile Applications

Mild Steel Square Rod - Grade 2062, Mill Finish | Robust, Long-Lasting, Versatile Applications

Price: 49000.0 INR / Metric Ton

MOQ - 25 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Shree Ji Steel Corporation

Kolkata, West Bengal

Mild Steel TMT Bars - First Class, Stainless Steel Material, Polished Surface Treatment | High Strength, Ductility, Weldability for Industrial Use

Mild Steel TMT Bars - First Class, Stainless Steel Material, Polished Surface Treatment | High Strength, Ductility, Weldability for Industrial Use

Price: 56 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

South India Corporation (madras)

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Tmt Steel Bars - Grade: First Class

Tmt Steel Bars - Grade: First Class

Price: 66.00 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Mdb Steel Private Limited

Patna, Bihar

Iron Tmt Bar - Application: Construction

Iron Tmt Bar - Application: Construction

Price: 47500 INR / Ton

MOQ - 25 Ton/Tons

Shree Ji Steel Corporation

Kolkata, West Bengal

Ms Tmt Bar Fe500D - Application: Construction

Ms Tmt Bar Fe500D - Application: Construction

Price: 50000 INR / Metric Ton

MOQ - 10 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

D. P. Sales Corporation

Ludhiana, Punjab

Rust Proof Tmt Bar With Excellent Strength Application: Construction

Rust Proof Tmt Bar With Excellent Strength Application: Construction

Price: 52000 INR / Ton

MOQ - 15 Ton/Tons

D. P. Sales Corporation

Ludhiana, Punjab

Tmt Bars

Tmt Bars

Price: 60 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 330 Kilograms/Kilograms

Rawmart Material Solutions Private Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

CPVC Column Pipes

CPVC Column Pipes

Price: 350 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1000 Piece/Pieces

Bharati Pipes

Nagaur, Rajasthan

Tmt Bars - Application: Industrial

Tmt Bars - Application: Industrial

Price: 65 INR / Metric Ton

MOQ - 5 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Maruti Trading Company

Kolkata, West Bengal

Vibrant TMT Bar

Vibrant TMT Bar

Price: 52 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Klg Ecolite

Kolkata, West Bengal

Tmt Saria - Application: Construction

Tmt Saria - Application: Construction

Price: 47500 INR / Ton

MOQ - 25 Ton/Tons

Shree Ji Steel Corporation

Kolkata, West Bengal

Mild Steel Bars - Polished Galvanized Finish, Higher Strength & Superior Durability, Corrosion and Rust Resistant

Mild Steel Bars - Polished Galvanized Finish, Higher Strength & Superior Durability, Corrosion and Rust Resistant

Price: 50 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Brahmani Metal India

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Corrosion Resistant Mild Steel TMT Bars - Industrial Grade, High Quality, Durable for Long Period Applications, Gray Round Shape

Corrosion Resistant Mild Steel TMT Bars - Industrial Grade, High Quality, Durable for Long Period Applications, Gray Round Shape

Price: 42750 INR / Metric Ton

MOQ - 100 Metric Ton

Steel Authority Of India Ltd

Durgapur, West Bengal

Jsw Neosteel Tmt Bars - Grade: First Class

Jsw Neosteel Tmt Bars - Grade: First Class

Price: 67 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Mdb Steel Private Limited

Patna, Bihar

Vizag Steel Tmt Bars - Application: Construction

Vizag Steel Tmt Bars - Application: Construction

Price: 59000 INR / Ton

MOQ - 25 Ton/Tons

Shree Ji Steel Corporation

Kolkata, West Bengal

Tata Tmt Bars Grade: First Class By Shubh M L Shah Sons Steel Private Limited

Tata Tmt Bars Grade: First Class By Shubh M L Shah Sons Steel Private Limited

Price: 60 INR / Ton

MOQ - 2 Ton/Tons

Shubh M L Shah Sons Steel Private Limited

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr Narasimman

Address

2, Kottur Village, Mathur, Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu, 635203, India

Distributors In Krishnagiri