tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
J

Tianjin, Tianjin, China

Jason Chemicals Solution Limited

Add Review

Name

Mrs. Lydia Zhang

Address

Guihuan Building, YueJin Road, Dongli District, Tianjin, Tianjin, 300300, China

About Jason Chemicals Solution Limited

Established in 2000 ,China Jason Chemicals Solution Limited has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Caustic soda, cyanuric acid, sodium metasilicate etc. The supplier company is located in Tianjin, Tianjin and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Caustic soda, cyanuric acid, sodium metasilicate in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2000

Payment Mode


FAQs : Jason Chemicals Solution Limited

What is the year of Estd. of Jason Chemicals Solution Limited?-
Jason Chemicals Solution Limited was established in 2000.
What is the business location of Jason Chemicals Solution Limited?+
Jason Chemicals Solution Limited operates from Tianjin, Tianjin.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Name

Mrs. Lydia Zhang

Address

Guihuan Building, YueJin Road, Dongli District, Tianjin, Tianjin, 300300, China