tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
J

Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India|GST 24GRKPD3774B1ZY

Jas Pecktech Industries

GST

24GRKPD3774B1ZY

Add Review

proprietor

Mr Rohit

Address

H-504, Samruddhi Recidency, Narol Aslali Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382405, India

About Jas Pecktech Industries

Established in 2020 ,India Jas Pecktech Industries has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Inkjet printer, inkjet batch coding machine, automatic packaging machines etc. The supplier company is located in Ahmedabad, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Inkjet printer, inkjet batch coding machine, automatic packaging machines in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2020

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 1 Crores

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Jas Pecktech Industries

What is the year of Estd. of Jas Pecktech Industries?-
Jas Pecktech Industries was established in 2020.
Who is the proprietor of Jas Pecktech Industries?+
Mr Rohit is the proprietor of the Jas Pecktech Industries
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Inkjet Printer, Inkjet Batch Coding Machine, Automatic Packaging Machines, Batch Coding Machine, Paste Filling Machine, Band Sealer etc.
What is the business location of Jas Pecktech Industries?+
Jas Pecktech Industries operates from Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 10 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in inkjet printer,inkjet batch coding machine,automatic packaging machines, etc.

Seller Details

proprietor

Mr Rohit

Address

H-504, Samruddhi Recidency, Narol Aslali Road, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382405, India

Manufacturers In Ahmedabad