tradeindia-logo
voice search
J

Bhind, Madhya Pradesh, India

Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar

Rating

3

Proprietor

Mr. Rajesh Singh

Address

Kalyan Pura Road, Village Raupura, Taluka Gormi, Near Sabji Mandi, Bhind, Madhya Pradesh, 477660, India

About Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar

Established in 2012 ,India Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Agricultural fertilizers, insecticides, bio pesticide etc. The supplier company is located in Bhind, Madhya Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Agricultural fertilizers, insecticides, bio pesticide in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2012

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar

What is the year of Estd. of Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar?-
Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar was established in 2012.
Who is the Proprietor of Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar?+
Mr. Rajesh Singh is the Proprietor of the Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar
What is the business location of Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar?+
Jai Devi Khad Beej Bhandar operates from Bhind, Madhya Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

White Bio-Amurt Tricho

White Bio-Amurt Tricho

Price: 499 INR / Liter

MOQ - 10 Liter/Liters

Devamrut Agrotech Pvt Ltd

Pune, Maharashtra

Kh2Po3 / Pspa - Potassium Salt Of Phosphonic Acid 98% - Application: Agriculture

Kh2Po3 / Pspa - Potassium Salt Of Phosphonic Acid 98% - Application: Agriculture

Price: 195.0 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 25 Kilograms/Kilograms

Greenchem Biotech

Pune, Maharashtra

Flonicamid 95% Tc - Application: Agriculture

Flonicamid 95% Tc - Application: Agriculture

Price: 2100.0 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

D G Bio Organic Trading Company

Kolkata, West Bengal

Agriculture Pesticide - Purity(%): 98% 99% 100%

Agriculture Pesticide - Purity(%): 98% 99% 100%

Price: 1070 INR / Liter

MOQ - 100 Liter/Liters

Mani Agro Chemicals

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Urea For Paints - Physical State: Liquid

Urea For Paints - Physical State: Liquid

Price: 40 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Promois Health And Nutrition

Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh

Novaluron 95% Tc - Application: Agriculture

Novaluron 95% Tc - Application: Agriculture

Price: 6000.0 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

D G Bio Organic Trading Company

Kolkata, West Bengal

Seller Details

Rating

3

Proprietor

Mr. Rajesh Singh

Address

Kalyan Pura Road, Village Raupura, Taluka Gormi, Near Sabji Mandi, Bhind, Madhya Pradesh, 477660, India