- Tradeindia
- Its Tooling Pvt. Ltd.
I
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India|GST 33AABCI4890A1ZY
ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD.
GST
33AABCI4890A1ZY
Add Review
Director
Mr. Lokat
Address
Plot Shop-1, M.G. Road, Shanti Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600058, India
About ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD.
Established in 2007 ,India ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Cutting tools, grilling tools, machine tools etc. The supplier company is located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Cutting tools, grilling tools, machine tools in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Importer, Manufacturer, Supplier
Establishment
2007
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
FAQs : ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD.
What is the year of Estd. of ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD.?-
ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD. was established in 2007.
Who is the manager of ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD.?+
Mr. suresh is the manager of the ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD.
What is the business location of ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD.?+
ITS TOOLING PVT. LTD. operates from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.
Also Listed In
Seller Details
Rating
5
Director
Mr. Lokat
Address
Plot Shop-1, M.G. Road, Shanti Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600058, India
Importers In Chennai