tradeindia-logo
voice search
I

Kolkata, West Bengal, India

Infinite Technology Solutions

Add Review

HR Head

Mr. Anil Singh

Address

Annapurna Stopage, Ekta Heights, 56, Raja Subodh Chandra Mallick Road, Ramkrishna Upanibesh, Jadavpur, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700032, India

About Infinite Technology Solutions

Established in 2009 ,India Infinite Technology Solutions has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Cctv camera, cctv security camera etc. The supplier company is located in Kolkata, West Bengal and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Cctv camera, cctv security camera in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2009

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Infinite Technology Solutions

What is the year of Estd. of Infinite Technology Solutions?-
Infinite Technology Solutions was established in 2009.
Who is the HR Head of Infinite Technology Solutions?+
Mr. Anil Singh is the HR Head of the Infinite Technology Solutions
What is the business location of Infinite Technology Solutions?+
Infinite Technology Solutions operates from Kolkata, West Bengal, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

HR Head

Mr. Anil Singh

Address

Annapurna Stopage, Ekta Heights, 56, Raja Subodh Chandra Mallick Road, Ramkrishna Upanibesh, Jadavpur, Kolkata, West Bengal, 700032, India

Manufacturers In Kolkata