tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
I

New Delhi, Delhi, India

Indo Kraft

Add Review

Proprietor

Mr. Sanjay Sharma

Address

Plot No. - 222/81, Street No. 34, Sadh Nagar, Palam New Delhi, Delhi, 110045, India

About Indo Kraft

Established in 2008 ,India Indo Kraft has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Candle stand, flower stand, wooden beds etc. The supplier company is located in New Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Candle stand, flower stand, wooden beds in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2008

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Indo Kraft

What is the year of Estd. of Indo Kraft?-
Indo Kraft was established in 2008.
Who is the Proprietor of Indo Kraft?+
Mr. Sanjay Sharma is the Proprietor of the Indo Kraft
What is the business location of Indo Kraft?+
Indo Kraft operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Sanjay Sharma

Address

Plot No. - 222/81, Street No. 34, Sadh Nagar, Palam New Delhi, Delhi, 110045, India

Manufacturers In New Delhi