- Tradeindia
- Indian Pipe Company
I
Rohtak, Haryana, India|GST 06BNQPK6790P1ZX
Indian Pipe Company
GST
06BNQPK6790P1ZX
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr Rajkumar
Address
66, HSIIDC Industrial Area, Hissar Road, Rohtak, Haryana, 124001, India
About Indian Pipe Company
Established in 2018 ,India Indian Pipe Company has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Double flanged bend, duckfoot bend, iron reducer etc. The supplier company is located in Rohtak, Haryana and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Double flanged bend, duckfoot bend, iron reducer in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
7
Establishment
2018
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Payment Mode
Cash in Advance (CID)
FAQs : Indian Pipe Company
What is the year of Estd. of Indian Pipe Company?-
Indian Pipe Company was established in 2018.
Who is the Proprietor of Indian Pipe Company?+
Mr Rajkumar is the Proprietor of the Indian Pipe Company
What is the business location of Indian Pipe Company?+
Indian Pipe Company operates from Rohtak, Haryana, India.
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr Rajkumar
Address
66, HSIIDC Industrial Area, Hissar Road, Rohtak, Haryana, 124001, India
Suppliers In Rohtak