tradeindia-logo
voice search
Ik Engineering Works

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India|GST 27BOWPK3777D1ZD

Ik Engineering Works

GST

27BOWPK3777D1ZD

Proprietor

Mr IMRAN NISAR KHAN

Address

Lenyadri 1, Sector 19A, CHS, Nerul, Thane, Opposite HDFC Bank, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400706, India

About Ik Engineering Works

Established in 2018 ,India IK ENGINEERING WORKS has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Carbon steel alloy, steel stainless steel pipe fittings and flanges etc. The supplier company is located in Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Carbon steel alloy, steel stainless steel pipe fittings and flanges in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2018

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Ik Engineering Works

What is the year of Estd. of Ik Engineering Works?-
Ik Engineering Works was established in 2018.
Who is the Proprietor of Ik Engineering Works?+
Mr IMRAN NISAR KHAN is the Proprietor of the Ik Engineering Works
What are the main products of this company?+
Company deals in Pipe Couplings, Pipe Tee Joints, Forged Tee, Stainless Steel Spectacle Flange, Lap Joint Flanges, Blind Flanges etc.
What is the business location of Ik Engineering Works?+
Ik Engineering Works operates from Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
What are the main categories in which the company is mapped?+
The company is mapped in pipe couplings,pipe tee joints,forged tee,stainless steel spectacle flange,lap joint flanges,blind flanges etc.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Steel Casing Pipe Coupling

Steel Casing Pipe Coupling

Price: 50 USD / Ton

MOQ - 1 Ton/Tons

Tianjin Dalipu Oil Country Tubular Goods Co.,ltd.

Jinghai, Tianjin

Spacer Couple

Spacer Couple

Price: 750 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Super Mech Industries

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Silver Ss Pipe Couplings

Silver Ss Pipe Couplings

Price: 150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Diamond Steel (india)

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Dwc Pipe Coupler

Dwc Pipe Coupler

Price: 10 INR / Piece

MOQ - 3000 Piece/Pieces

Mycorr

Ramanagaram, Karnataka

Pipe Couplings - Durable Steel Construction, High Pressure Resistance, Versatile Compatibility

Pipe Couplings - Durable Steel Construction, High Pressure Resistance, Versatile Compatibility

Price: 90 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Electromac Industries

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Ss Pipe Coupling - Color: Silver

Ss Pipe Coupling - Color: Silver

Price: 25 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Kamal Metal Industries

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Grey Mild Steel Pipe Coupling

Grey Mild Steel Pipe Coupling

Price: 10 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Ambica Steel Impex

Mumbai, Maharashtra

45 Elbow Grooved Ductile Iron Grooved Pipe Couplings And Fittings

45 Elbow Grooved Ductile Iron Grooved Pipe Couplings And Fittings

Price: 1 USD / Set

MOQ - 100 Set/Sets

Weifang Changsheng Pipe Co., Ltd.

Weifang, Shandong

API 5CT Casing and Tubing Coupling

API 5CT Casing and Tubing Coupling

Price: 700 USD / TONS

MOQ - 5 TONS

Hebei Borun Steel Trade Co., Ltd

Cangzhou, Hebei

Instrumentation Pipe Coupling - Color: Metallic Silver

Instrumentation Pipe Coupling - Color: Metallic Silver

Price: 1.0 INR / Unit

MOQ - 50 Unit/Units

Keshar Engimech Pvt Ltd

Mehsana, Gujarat

Golden Pipe Coupling

Golden Pipe Coupling

Price: 100 Onwards INR / Piece

MOQ - 25 Piece/Pieces

Ambuja Tube Fitting Mfg. Co.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Victaulic Pipe Coupling - Size: 2 Inch

Victaulic Pipe Coupling - Size: 2 Inch

Price: 250 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Vector Fittings India

Bhiwandi, Maharashtra

Also Listed In

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr IMRAN NISAR KHAN

Address

Lenyadri 1, Sector 19A, CHS, Nerul, Thane, Opposite HDFC Bank, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400706, India

Manufacturers In Navi Mumbai