tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
H

New Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07AACCH0275P1ZB

HECTAFINE ALUSYSTEMS INDIA LTD.

GST

07AACCH0275P1ZB

Rating

5

Add Review

Managing Director

Mr. S. K. Bali

Address

C-27, MEZ Floor, Community Center, Janakpuri, Pankha Road, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058, India

About HECTAFINE ALUSYSTEMS INDIA LTD.

Established in 2005 , HECTAFINE ALUSYSTEMS INDIA LTD. has made a name for itself in the list of top service providers of Composite Panel ,Euro Profile Mortice Locks ,Door Closers in country. HECTAFINE ALUSYSTEMS INDIA LTD. is listed in Trade India's list of verified companies offering wide array of Chameleon Colours Composite Panel ,Euro Profile Mortice Locks ,Door Closer (TS 1500) - Aluminum, 140x100x50mm, EN3 | Adjustable Speed, Variable Force, Left/Right Swing, Optional Mounting Plate etc. Contact here for Composite Panel ,Euro Profile Mortice Locks ,Door Closers in New Delhi, Delhi.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Service Provider

Employee Count

25

Establishment

2005

Payment Mode


Top Products & Services

FAQs : HECTAFINE ALUSYSTEMS INDIA LTD.

What is the year of Estd. of HECTAFINE ALUSYSTEMS INDIA LTD.?-
HECTAFINE ALUSYSTEMS INDIA LTD. was established in 2005.
What is the business location of HECTAFINE ALUSYSTEMS INDIA LTD.?+
HECTAFINE ALUSYSTEMS INDIA LTD. operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 43 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Rating

5

Managing Director

Mr. S. K. Bali

Address

C-27, MEZ Floor, Community Center, Janakpuri, Pankha Road, New Delhi, Delhi, 110058, India

Exporters In New Delhi