tradeindia-logo
voice search
G

New Delhi, Delhi, India

Gfx Auto Pvt. Ltd.

BDE

Mr. Dheeraj

Address

Office No. 98, Sunder Nagar, Near India Gate, New Delhi, Delhi, 110003, India

About Gfx Auto Pvt. Ltd.

Established in 2002 ,India GFX Auto Pvt. Ltd. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of All car accessories like seat covers, spoilers, body covers etc. The supplier company is located in New Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy All car accessories like seat covers, spoilers, body covers in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2002

Payment Mode


FAQs : Gfx Auto Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Gfx Auto Pvt. Ltd.?-
Gfx Auto Pvt. Ltd. was established in 2002.
Who is the BDE of Gfx Auto Pvt. Ltd.?+
Mr. Dheeraj is the BDE of the Gfx Auto Pvt. Ltd.
What is the business location of Gfx Auto Pvt. Ltd.?+
Gfx Auto Pvt. Ltd. operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Water Resistant Car Body Cover

Water Resistant Car Body Cover

Price: 320 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Saifi Cover Manufacturers

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Leather Water Resistant And Simple To Clean Comfortable Four Wheeler Seat Cover

Leather Water Resistant And Simple To Clean Comfortable Four Wheeler Seat Cover

Price: 3000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 15 Piece/Pieces

Ganesh Tyres

Sunam, Punjab

Car Cover - Tear Resistance Material, Standard Size | Automobile Protection

Car Cover - Tear Resistance Material, Standard Size | Automobile Protection

Price: 200 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

Dhawan Car Decor

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Cream And Dark Blue Leather Plain Seat Cover With Soft And Smooth Texture Vehicle Type: 4 Wheelers

Cream And Dark Blue Leather Plain Seat Cover With Soft And Smooth Texture Vehicle Type: 4 Wheelers

Price: 1200 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Shree Shyaam Car Seat Cover & Floor Mat

Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh

Art Of Scents Eternal Shine Car Gel Air Freshener - Dimension (L*W*H): 10*10 Centimeter (Cm)

Art Of Scents Eternal Shine Car Gel Air Freshener - Dimension (L*W*H): 10*10 Centimeter (Cm)

Price: 200 INR / Unit

MOQ - 200 Unit/Units, Unit/Units, Unit/Units

Innovationz Indian Corporation

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

15 Meter Car Body Cover

15 Meter Car Body Cover

Price: 1700 INR / Piece

MOQ - 20 Piece/Pieces

Shree Krishna Handloom

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Natural Jute Braided Carpet Mats

Natural Jute Braided Carpet Mats

Price: 1500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 40 Piece/Pieces

Rajat World Trade Pvt. Ltd.

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Top Seat Cover - Material: Metal

Top Seat Cover - Material: Metal

Price: 45 INR / Set

MOQ - 100 Set/Sets

Lal-g Accessories

New Delhi, Delhi

Aromatic Fragrance And Fruity Scent Natural Car Perfume Carisssma 30ml

Aromatic Fragrance And Fruity Scent Natural Car Perfume Carisssma 30ml

Price: 699 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Maxolen Luxury Perfumes

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Standard Quality Strong Stitching Black Leather Car Seat Cover

Standard Quality Strong Stitching Black Leather Car Seat Cover

Price: 85 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Ashish Seat Cover

Delhi, Delhi

Safe Design Comfort Waterproof 11 X 7 Inch Soft Gel Padded Bicycle Seat Cover

Safe Design Comfort Waterproof 11 X 7 Inch Soft Gel Padded Bicycle Seat Cover

Price: 210 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Chandrashekhar Seat Covers

Nagpur, Maharashtra

Plain Car Covers - Rexine, Standard Size, Blue | Easy to Use, UV Protected, Soft Material

Plain Car Covers - Rexine, Standard Size, Blue | Easy to Use, UV Protected, Soft Material

Price: 400 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

S K Stickers & Car Accessories

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Dio 125 Seat Cover

Dio 125 Seat Cover

Price: 92 INR / Unit

MOQ - 150 Unit/Units

Da Autotech

Delhi, Delhi

Trenzo Seat Cover - Material: Metal

Trenzo Seat Cover - Material: Metal

Price: 80 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Lal-g Accessories

New Delhi, Delhi

Polyester Car Cover

Polyester Car Cover

Price: 1050 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Mp Weather Wear

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

14 Meter Car Body Cover

14 Meter Car Body Cover

Price: 1200 INR / Piece

MOQ - 30 Piece/Pieces

Shree Krishna Handloom

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Easy To Use And Eco Friendly Natural Maximum Luxury Car Perfume

Easy To Use And Eco Friendly Natural Maximum Luxury Car Perfume

Price: 699 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Maxolen Luxury Perfumes

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Silver Car Body Cover - Polyester, Various Sizes, Grey, Waterproof | Durable, Lightweight, Weather Resistant

Silver Car Body Cover - Polyester, Various Sizes, Grey, Waterproof | Durable, Lightweight, Weather Resistant

Price: 650 INR / Piece

MOQ - 80 Piece/Pieces

Mp Weather Wear

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Abs Plastic White Alto Spoiler

Abs Plastic White Alto Spoiler

Price: 1500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Perfex Spolor

Delhi, Delhi

Cream And Dark Blue Color Leather Plain Seat Cover With Soft And Smooth Texture Vehicle Type: 4 Wheelers

Cream And Dark Blue Color Leather Plain Seat Cover With Soft And Smooth Texture Vehicle Type: 4 Wheelers

Price: 1200 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Shree Shyaam Car Seat Cover & Floor Mat

Ratlam, Madhya Pradesh

Seller Details

BDE

Mr. Dheeraj

Address

Office No. 98, Sunder Nagar, Near India Gate, New Delhi, Delhi, 110003, India

Exporters In New Delhi