- Tradeindia
- Gfs Fabicators
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Gfs Fabicators
partner
Mr. dhirendra Maurya
Address
No. 37 / 369, Kul Swamini Society, Ekta Nagar , Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400067, India
About Gfs Fabicators
Business Type
Service Provider
Payment Mode
FAQs : Gfs Fabicators
Products You May Be Interested In
Glass Fabrication Solution - Rectangular Shape | Application for Home and Office, Offline/Online Payment Mode, Service Duration As Per Requirement
Price: 250 INR / Foot
MOQ - 100 Foot/Feet
Shree Guruji Glasswear
Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Structural Glazing - Glass & Aluminum, Customizable Dimensions, Variable Weight , R-6 Insulation Value, UV Protection, ASTM C1048 Safety Rating
Price: 249 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Manasa Enterprises
Hyderabad, Telangana
Glass Processing - Application: Sanitary Equipment Cooling And Air Conditioning Engineering Pipeline Construction
Price: 24000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Messer Cutting Systems India Private Limited
Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
ACP Structural Glazing - Aluminum Composite, 4-6mm Panel Thickness, Customizable Dimensions | Powder Coated Finish for Exterior Cladding & Curtain Walls, ASTM & ISO Standards
Price: 249 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 50008 Square Foot/Square Foots
Manasa Enterprises
Hyderabad, Telangana
Digital Glass Design - Application: Exterior
Price: 350 INR / Square Feet
MOQ - 10 Square Feet
Sri Shyam Hardware And Glass
Hyderabad, Telangana
Grey Opaque Glass Chips 1-9 Mm Aggregate - Stone Form: Cut-To-Size
Price: 450 USD / Metric Ton
MOQ - 1 Metric Ton
Miracle Marble Art
Bhuj, Gujarat
Commercial Aluminum Fabrication Glass Work
Price: 500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Hindusthan National Glass & Industries Limited.
Alwar, Rajasthan
A Grade Opaque Yellow Color Glass Chips With 1-9 Mm Size Aggregate - Size: Available Size: (1) 0.5Mm To 1Mm
Price: 450 USD / Metric Ton
MOQ - 1 Metric Ton
Miracle Marble Art
Bhuj, Gujarat
Artent Folding Glass Systems
Price: 200000 INR / , Piece
MOQ - 1 , Piece/Pieces
Service Providers In MumbaiPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows