tradeindia-logo
voice search
G

New Delhi, Delhi, India

Genting Equipment

Proprietor

Mr. M S Sahni

Address

Plot No.19, 2nd Floor, Raja Garden, Main Market, Near Bus Stand, New Delhi, Delhi, 110015, India

About Genting Equipment

Established in 2000 ,India Genting Equipment has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Track suit, caps, sleeping bags etc. The supplier company is located in New Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Track suit, caps, sleeping bags in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2000

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Genting Equipment

What is the year of Estd. of Genting Equipment?-
Genting Equipment was established in 2000.
Who is the Proprietor of Genting Equipment?+
Mr. M S Sahni is the Proprietor of the Genting Equipment
What is the business location of Genting Equipment?+
Genting Equipment operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Men's Track Suit - Polyester Cotton, Regular Fit, Golden Black Print | Full Inner Lining, Zipper Closure, Stylish Design

Men's Track Suit - Polyester Cotton, Regular Fit, Golden Black Print | Full Inner Lining, Zipper Closure, Stylish Design

Price: 688 INR / Box

MOQ - 10 Box/Boxes

Rashi Sports Garments

Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh

Multi Color Full Sleeves Plain Pattern School Sports Uniform Track Suit

Multi Color Full Sleeves Plain Pattern School Sports Uniform Track Suit

Price: 750 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Adrija Garments

Meerut, Uttar Pradesh

Purple And White Color Printed Full Sleeves Solid Regular Fit Girls Track Suit Age Group: Adults

Purple And White Color Printed Full Sleeves Solid Regular Fit Girls Track Suit Age Group: Adults

Price: 760 INR / Box

MOQ - 10 Box/Boxes

Rashi Sports Garments

Chhindwara, Madhya Pradesh

Track Suit

Track Suit

Price: 1000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Tina Enterprise

Indore, Madhya Pradesh

Gym Sports Track Suit

Gym Sports Track Suit

Price: 850 INR / Set

MOQ - 50 Set/Sets

Levis Sports Garment

Solapur, Maharashtra

Training Track Suit

Training Track Suit

Price: 9000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Pooja Creations

Delhi, Delhi

Mens Sports Track Suit - Cotton Material, Customized Size | Modern Design, Unisex Fit, Cool Max Technology

Mens Sports Track Suit - Cotton Material, Customized Size | Modern Design, Unisex Fit, Cool Max Technology

Price: 400 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Alisha Garments

Ludhiana, Punjab

Soft And Warm Full Sleeves Comfortable Polyester Track Suit For Men Age Group: Adults

Soft And Warm Full Sleeves Comfortable Polyester Track Suit For Men Age Group: Adults

Price: 450 INR / Piece

MOQ - 130 Piece/Pieces

Stronger Sports Wear

Alwar, Rajasthan

Unisex Track Suit - Color: Black

Unisex Track Suit - Color: Black

Price: 520 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Padam Shri Enterprises

Delhi, Delhi

Unisex Track Pant - Color: All Colors

Unisex Track Pant - Color: All Colors

Price: 400 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Jasoria Traders

Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh

Track Suit

Track Suit

Price: 900 INR / Set

MOQ - 50 Set/Sets

Shiv Sagar Sports

Sonipat, Haryana

Track Suit - Cotton Blend, All Sizes, Black and Yellow | Stylish and Affordable Must-Have for Boys

Track Suit - Cotton Blend, All Sizes, Black and Yellow | Stylish and Affordable Must-Have for Boys

Price: 500 INR / Set

MOQ - 20 Set/Sets

S. K. Fashion

Ludhiana, Punjab

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. M S Sahni

Address

Plot No.19, 2nd Floor, Raja Garden, Main Market, Near Bus Stand, New Delhi, Delhi, 110015, India

Manufacturers In New Delhi