Address

No 140, 1st Floor, Goutham Complex, Gandhi Road, Sriperumbutur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 602105, India

About G Tech Constructions India Llp

Established in 2014 , G TECH CONSTRUCTIONS INDIA LLP has gained immense expertise in offering Commercial Construction Services, Concrete Flooring Solutions, Super Flat Floor Construction & Large Pour Floor Construction Services etc. We are located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu and providing Commercial Construction Services, Concrete Flooring Solutions, Super Flat Floor Construction & Large Pour Floor Construction Services to the clients.

Business Type

Service Provider

Establishment

2014

Payment Mode

FAQs : G Tech Constructions India Llp

What is the year of Estd. of G Tech Constructions India Llp?-
G Tech Constructions India Llp was established in 2014.
Who is the Director of Administration of G Tech Constructions India Llp?+
Mr. Venugopal Vijayan is the Director of Administration of the G Tech Constructions India Llp
What is the business location of G Tech Constructions India Llp?+
G Tech Constructions India Llp operates from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Multi Purpose Court Construction

Multi Purpose Court Construction

Price: 250.00 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots

A One Infra

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Affordable Home Development Service - Sustainable Design & Reliable Builds | Ethical Practices, Domestic & Commercial Solutions

Price: 999 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Fk Construction

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Easy Lock Laminate Flooring Moisture Content: 8%

Easy Lock Laminate Flooring Moisture Content: 8%

Price: 3.85-7.5 USD / Square Meter

MOQ - 100 Square Meter/Square Meters

Wuhan Hongda Anxin Decorative Material Co., Ltd

Wuhan, Hubei

Building Floors Machine Hydraulic 4-Wheel Concrete Laser Screed

Price: 18000 USD / set

MOQ - 1 set

Shandong Aolide Engineering Equipment Co., Ltd.

Jining, Shandong

Badminton Surface Construction Services

Badminton Surface Construction Services

Price: 95.00 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 6450 Square Foot/Square Foots

A One Infra

Jaipur, Rajasthan

Open Boundary Design Services - Brick, Concrete, Wood | Modern Flat Roof, Tile and Wood Flooring, Double-Pane Windows

Price: 10000-100000 INR / , Piece

MOQ - 1 , Piece/Pieces

Shri Constructions

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Brown Interfloor Spc Flooring

Brown Interfloor Spc Flooring

Price: 99 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Floors 2 Decors

Hyderabad, Telangana

Concrete Flooring Service

Concrete Flooring Service

Price: 60 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Drn Concrete Solution

Pune, Maharashtra

Micro Concreting Flooring Service

Micro Concreting Flooring Service

Price: 180.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Acme Surface

New Delhi, Delhi

Concrete Commercial Buildings Construction Service

Concrete Commercial Buildings Construction Service

Price: 200 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 10000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Macro Bright

Yamunanagar, Haryana

Decorative Concrete Flooring - Feature: Anti-Aging

Decorative Concrete Flooring - Feature: Anti-Aging

Price: 50 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Hicrete Decorative Systems Private Limited

Pune, Maharashtra

Concrete Floor Construction Laser Screed Machine

Concrete Floor Construction Laser Screed Machine

Price: 15000 USD / set

MOQ - 1 set

Shandong Aolide Engineering Equipment Co., Ltd.

Jining, Shandong

Hard Concrete Densifier Services

Hard Concrete Densifier Services

Price: 15.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 5000 Square Foot/Square Foots

Innovative Polycoats

Pune, Maharashtra

Mastic Asphalt Flooring Services

Mastic Asphalt Flooring Services

Price: 100 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 10 Square Feet

M Plus Infra

Raipur, Chhattisgarh

Rcc Concrete Construction Services

Rcc Concrete Construction Services

Price: 100.0 INR / Unit

J P Construction

Pune, Maharashtra

Commercial Construction Work Service

Commercial Construction Work Service

Price: 180 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 200 Square Foot/Square Foots

Harsha Facility Management

Hyderabad, Telangana

Storm Water Drains Construction Service - Automatic Grade: Semi Automatic

Price: 18099 INR / Cubic Meter

MOQ - 5 Cubic Meter/Cubic Meters

Inrain Construction Private Limited

New Delhi, Delhi

Seller Details

Director of Administration

Mr. Venugopal Vijayan

Address