tradeindia-logo
voice search
F

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India|GST 09AADCF0930G1ZX

Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd.

GST

09AADCF0930G1ZX

Director

Mr. Sunil Chhabra

Address

Office No.365, Block C, Sector 10, Near Noida Stadium, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India

About Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd.

Established in 2017 ,India Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of School bags, kids bags, kids plastic toys etc. The supplier company is located in Noida, Uttar Pradesh and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy School bags, kids bags, kids plastic toys in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2017

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash on Delivery (COD) , Cash Advance (CA)


FAQs : Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd.?-
Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd. was established in 2017.
Who is the Director of Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd.?+
Mr. Sunil Chhabra is the Director of the Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd.
What is the business location of Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd.?+
Frantic Trading Pvt. Ltd. operates from Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 49 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Tracker Fearless - Leather Small Black Backpack, Dual Compartment with Padded Handles & Adjustable Sling Strap

Tracker Fearless - Leather Small Black Backpack, Dual Compartment with Padded Handles & Adjustable Sling Strap

Price: 500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Lawish Advertising

New Delhi, Delhi

Kids Black School Bag

Kids Black School Bag

Price: 320 INR / Piece

MOQ - 150 Piece/Pieces

Radhy Shyam Enterprises

Delhi, Delhi

Black Fancy School Bag - Polyester Material, Zipper Closure, Moisture Proof | Ideal Backpack for Students

Black Fancy School Bag - Polyester Material, Zipper Closure, Moisture Proof | Ideal Backpack for Students

Price: 700 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Lucky Leather Products

Delhi, Delhi

Spacious School Bag - Polyester, Black, Machine Made | Adjustable Strap, Moisture Proof, Zipper Top

Spacious School Bag - Polyester, Black, Machine Made | Adjustable Strap, Moisture Proof, Zipper Top

Price: 450 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Grand Overseas

New Delhi, Delhi

School Shoulder Bag - Polyester, 20L, Black and Blue | Zipper Closure, Shoulder Handle, Biodegradable, Shock Resistant

School Shoulder Bag - Polyester, 20L, Black and Blue | Zipper Closure, Shoulder Handle, Biodegradable, Shock Resistant

Price: 350 INR / Piece

MOQ - 150 Piece/Pieces

Black Empire Global Gifts

Chennai, Tamil Nadu

Recyclable Black And Pink Colour Printed Polyester Girls Canvas School Bag For Regular Use

Recyclable Black And Pink Colour Printed Polyester Girls Canvas School Bag For Regular Use

Price: 400 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Mittal Traders

Jhansi, Uttar Pradesh

Black And Blue Polyester Plain School Bag

Black And Blue Polyester Plain School Bag

Price: 380 INR / Piece

MOQ - 150 Piece/Pieces

Gopal Pocket Stores

Ahmedabad, Gujarat

Transformer Robot Toys

Transformer Robot Toys

Price: 150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

Dinkan Creations

New Delhi, Delhi

Kids Plastic Elephant Toy

Kids Plastic Elephant Toy

Price: 380 INR / Piece

MOQ - 150 Piece/Pieces

Mayur Steel Furniture

New Delhi, Delhi

Ben 10 Cartoon Printed School Bags

Ben 10 Cartoon Printed School Bags

Price: 140 INR / Piece

MOQ - 70 Piece/Pieces

A1 Leather Gift

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Sckate Promotional Plastic Toys

Sckate Promotional Plastic Toys

Price: 1 INR / Piece

MOQ - 5000 Piece/Pieces

Riya Plastics

New Delhi, Delhi

Kids School Bags - Color: Multicolor

Kids School Bags - Color: Multicolor

Price: 200 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

Fancy Bag House

Delhi, Delhi

Kids School Bag - Color: Yellow

Kids School Bag - Color: Yellow

Price: 250 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Aastha Bag Enterprises

Abu Road, Rajasthan

Seller Details

Director

Mr. Sunil Chhabra

Address

Office No.365, Block C, Sector 10, Near Noida Stadium, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India

Suppliers In Noida