Download Our App!!

Buy & Sell all from anytime anywhere with the convenience of your fingertip...!

Duplex SC Multimode Adapter

Duplex SC Multimode Adapter

Offered By
Shenzhen Optec Communication Technology Co. LTD.
Product Added On
Mar 29, 2012
View more details
Mr. Hugh Wu
Shenzhen, Guangdong ...More 3/F, Pingshan Science Park, Xili, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, 518055, China

Open Map

Product Details
Offered ByShenzhen Optec Communication Technology Co. LTD.
Product Added OnMar 29, 2012
Last Updated OnMar 29, 2012
Product Description

We are offering our customers a wide range of Duplex SC Multimode Adapter, which are available following Specifications :-
a Insertion loss:a 0.2 dB
a Repeatability:a 0.2 dB
a Temperature rangei -40a i +80a
a Retention force:200-600g

Company Details

Established in 2001 , Shenzhen Optec Communication Technology Co. LTD. has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Network Communications in China. The supplier company is located in Shenzhen, Guangdong and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.
Shenzhen Optec Communication Technology Co. LTD. is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Fiber Optic Rack-Mount Box, SC APC Fiber Adapter, Duplex SC Multimode Adapter etc. Buy Network Communications in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

  • BUSINESS TYPE Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer
  • EMPLOYEE COUNT 95
  • ESTABLISHMENT 2001
  • ANNUAL TURNOVER USD 5 Million
More Products from this Seller View All
Fiber Optic Rack-Mount Box
Fiber Optic Rack-Mount Box

View Latest price

SC APC Fiber Adapter
SC APC Fiber Adapter

View Latest price

FC-FC Patch Cord Simplex Singlemode
FC-FC Patch Cord Simplex Singlemode

View Latest price

SC-ST Fiber Adapter
SC-ST Fiber Adapter

View Latest price

Patch Cord SC-SC APC Singlemode
Patch Cord SC-SC APC Singlemode

View Latest price

Explore Related Categories
Send Enquiry to Supplier
Shenzhen Optec Communication Technology Co. LTD. To: