- Tradeindia
- Ffd Florance
F
New Delhi, Delhi, India
FFD Florance
Add Review
Owner
Mr. Salman
Address
D-70, D-Block, Masoodpur, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi, 110070, India
About FFD Florance
Established in 1985 , FFD Florance has gained immense expertise in offering Event Management Services, Wedding Planner, Flower Decorator etc. We are located in New Delhi, Delhi and providing Event Management Services, Wedding Planner, Flower Decorator to the clients.
Business Type
Service Provider
Employee Count
15
Establishment
1985
Payment Mode
FAQs : FFD Florance
What is the year of Estd. of FFD Florance?-
FFD Florance was established in 1985.
Who is the Owner of FFD Florance?+
Mr. Salman is the Owner of the FFD Florance
What is the business location of FFD Florance?+
FFD Florance operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Also Listed In
Seller Details
Owner
Mr. Salman
Address
D-70, D-Block, Masoodpur, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi, 110070, India
Service Providers In New Delhi

