tradeindia-logo
voice searchcamera search
F

Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07AADCF0310N1ZW

Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd.

GST

07AADCF0310N1ZW

Add Review

Director

Mr. Rajeev

Address

B No. 76, Basement, Sant Nagar, Delhi, Delhi, 110065, India

About Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd.

Established in 2018 ,India Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Woolen cap, toy, bean bag etc. The supplier company is located in Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Woolen cap, toy, bean bag in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier

Establishment

2018

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Cash on Delivery (COD) , Cash in Advance (CID)


FAQs : Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd.

What is the year of Estd. of Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd.?-
Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd. was established in 2018.
Who is the Director of Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd.?+
Mr. Rajeev is the Director of the Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd.
What is the business location of Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd.?+
Fast Sapience Pvt. Ltd. operates from Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Also Listed In

Seller Details

Director

Mr. Rajeev

Address

B No. 76, Basement, Sant Nagar, Delhi, Delhi, 110065, India

Distributors In Delhi