- Tradeindia
- Excell Associates
E
Bengaluru, Karnataka, India|GST 29AXWPS4140A1Z7
Excell Associates
GST
29AXWPS4140A1Z7
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Shashi Bhushan Singla
Address
Plot NO.-86, 3rd Cross, Lakshmaiah Block, GANAGA NAGAR, R.T. Nagar Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560024, India
About Excell Associates
Established in 2003 ,India Excell Associates has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Silicone oil, silicone emulsion, car products like: carb chock & air intake cleaner etc. The supplier company is located in Bengaluru, Karnataka and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Silicone oil, silicone emulsion, car products like: carb chock & air intake cleaner in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Exporter, Importer, Manufacturer
Establishment
2003
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
FAQs : Excell Associates
What is the year of Estd. of Excell Associates?-
Excell Associates was established in 2003.
Who is the Proprietor of Excell Associates?+
Mr. Shashi Bhushan Singla is the Proprietor of the Excell Associates
What is the business location of Excell Associates?+
Excell Associates operates from Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Rating
3
Proprietor
Mr. Shashi Bhushan Singla
Address
Plot NO.-86, 3rd Cross, Lakshmaiah Block, GANAGA NAGAR, R.T. Nagar Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560024, India
Exporters In Bengaluru