- Tradeindia
- Espanich Standard
New Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07ALHPR0384G1ZZ
Espanich Standard
GST
07ALHPR0384G1ZZ
propritor
mr. Deepak Chitkara
Address
M-18, Sector 1, Bawana New Delhi - 110039, Delhi, India New Delhi, Delhi, 110039, India
About Espanich Standard
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Employee Count
50
Establishment
2013
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Buy Online Products
6 Mm Thick Polished Waterproof Pvc Plastic Doors For Bathroom
Minimum pack :
500
FAQs : Espanich Standard
Products You May Be Interested In
Wooden Door - Application: Commercial
Price: 15000 INR / Piece
MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces
Maliram Wood Industries
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Smooth Surface Plain Pvc Polished Door
Price: 2000.00 INR / Piece
MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces
Asian Fibro Plast
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Wooden Door - Solid Wood, Accordion Type with Ash Finish , Termite Resistant Durable Frame, Weather Resistant, Customizable Design
Price: 250 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots
Wood Works
Delhi, Delhi
Modern PVC Door - 78x36 Inches, Rudrak Brown, Waterproof with Mild Steel Reinforcement, 30 mm Thickness
Price: 245 INR / , Square Foot
MOQ - 5 , Square Foot/Square Foots
Shilpi Enterprises
Ranchi, Jharkhand
White PVC Foam Board - Rectangular and Square Shapes, Polished Finish with High Strength and Fine Finish
Price: 800 INR / Sheet
MOQ - 5 Sheet/Sheets
Navratan Specialty Chemicals Llp.
Sanand, Gujarat
Teak Wood Carved Double Door - 7x3.5 ft, Brown | Rustic Finish, Borer & Termite Resistant, Includes Solid Wood Frame
Price: 12000 INR / Piece
MOQ - 5 Piece/Pieces
Ms Devichand Gandhi & Company
Pune, Maharashtra
Wooden Carving 3D Doors For Home And Hotel Use Application: Industrial
Price: 10500 INR / Piece
MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces
Rapidora Industries
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Teak Wood Carved Interior Door - 32mm Thickness, Polished Brown Finish | Borer & Termite Resistant, Frame Included, Swing Style
Price: 45000 INR / Piece
MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces
Ms Devichand Gandhi & Company
Pune, Maharashtra
Pvc Foam Boards
Price: 150 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Krishna Wood Emporium
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
PVC WPC Foam Board - 8 Feet x 4 Feet, White Rectangular Plain | First Class, Highly Durable, Ideal for Decoration and Indoor/Outdoor Use
Price: 16 INR / Foot
MOQ - 10 Foot/Feet
Sunply Private Limited
Kolkata, West Bengal
Inward/Onward Powder Coated Right Side Lock Carved Wooden Door Application: Kitchen
Price: 9000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 11 Unit/Units
Alhind Traders
Ankleshwar, Gujarat
Pvc Foam Board - Color: White
Price: 220 INR / Sheet
MOQ - 5 Sheet/Sheets
Acrylic House
New Delhi, Delhi
Plastic Pvc Door With Acrylic Glass
Price: 325 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 12 Square Foot/Square Foots
Matrix Interiors Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Durable Wooden Door - Color: Brown
Price: 550 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 300 Square Foot/Square Foots
Balaji Traders
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Vary Designer Lightweight Polyvinyl Chloride (Pvc) Door For Home And Commercial Places
Price: 1700 INR / Sheet
MOQ - 5 Sheet/Sheets
A Plast Mart
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Designer Wooden Door - Application: Exterior
Price: 12000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 5 Unit/Units
Quality Doors
Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar, Maharashtra
Wooden Door
Price: 500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 150 Square Foot/Square Foots
Glacier Cooling System
Pune, Maharashtra
Easy To Install Wooden Frameless Door - Application: Exterior
Price: 60 USD / Square Foot
MOQ - 5 Square Foot/Square Foots
Shanghai Pulan Decoration Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, Shanghai
Fine Finished PVC Foam Board
Price: 100 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 32 Square Foot/Square Foots
Popular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows