tradeindia-logo
voice search
E

Nashik, Maharashtra, India|GST 27AAACE1899A1ZT

ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD.

GST

27AAACE1899A1ZT

Add Review

MANAGING DIRECTOR

Mr. D. D. NAYAK

Address

PLOT NO. F-108, AMBAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Nashik, Maharashtra, 422010, India

About ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD.

Established in 1989 ,India ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Gauges & tools - snap gauges, plug gauges, carbide components etc. The supplier company is located in Nashik, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Gauges & tools - snap gauges, plug gauges, carbide components in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

16

Establishment

1989

product

Annual Turnover

Rs 60 Lakhs

Payment Mode

Certification

ISO 9001-2000


FAQs : ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD.

What is the year of Estd. of ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD.?-
ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD. was established in 1989.
Who is the MANAGING DIRECTOR of ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD.?+
Mr. D. D. NAYAK is the MANAGING DIRECTOR of the ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD.
What is the business location of ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD.?+
ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD. operates from Nashik, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
Is ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD. certified by any organization?+
Yes, ENSONS GAGES & TOOLS PVT. LTD. is an ISO 9001-2000 certified corporation.

Seller Details

MANAGING DIRECTOR

Mr. D. D. NAYAK

Address

PLOT NO. F-108, AMBAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Nashik, Maharashtra, 422010, India

Manufacturers In Nashik