tradeindia-logo
voice search
D

Bhavnagar, Gujarat, India

Dhanesh Gurunani

Sales Manager

Mr. Dhanesh D Gurunani

Address

Building no.173/A, Opp. Sevaram Temple, Sindhunagar, Bhavnagar, Gujarat, 364002, India

About Dhanesh Gurunani

Established in 2010 ,India Dhanesh Gurunani has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Aloo bhujia namkeen. etc. The supplier company is located in Bhavnagar, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Aloo bhujia namkeen. in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Establishment

2010

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Dhanesh Gurunani

What is the year of Estd. of Dhanesh Gurunani?-
Dhanesh Gurunani was established in 2010.
Who is the Sales Manager of Dhanesh Gurunani?+
Mr. Dhanesh D Gurunani is the Sales Manager of the Dhanesh Gurunani
What is the business location of Dhanesh Gurunani?+
Dhanesh Gurunani operates from Bhavnagar, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Crunchy Aloo Bhujia Namkeen - 1Kg | Fried, Salty and Crispy Snack, Hygienically Packed for Freshness and Flavor

Crunchy Aloo Bhujia Namkeen - 1Kg | Fried, Salty and Crispy Snack, Hygienically Packed for Freshness and Flavor

Price: 200 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sai Kripa Udyog

Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh

A Grade Besan Crunchy And Spicy Fried Aloo Bhujia

A Grade Besan Crunchy And Spicy Fried Aloo Bhujia

Price: 116 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 400 Kilograms/Kilograms

M/s Shree Balaji International

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Tasty Crunchy And Delicious Indian Snack Spicy Extruded Fried Aloo Bhujia Namkeen Packaging: Bag

Tasty Crunchy And Delicious Indian Snack Spicy Extruded Fried Aloo Bhujia Namkeen Packaging: Bag

Price: 255 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Taneja Products

Abohar, Punjab

Crunchy Delicious Taste Salty Fried Aloo Bhujia Packaging: Box

Crunchy Delicious Taste Salty Fried Aloo Bhujia Packaging: Box

Price: 190 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Gopal Enterprises

Jodhpur, Rajasthan

Bhujia Namkeen - Crispy Regular Size, Yellow Color | 100% Pure, Gluten Free, Salty & Sour, Ready To Eat, Easy to Digest

Bhujia Namkeen - Crispy Regular Size, Yellow Color | 100% Pure, Gluten Free, Salty & Sour, Ready To Eat, Easy to Digest

Price: 20 INR / Pack

MOQ - 3250 Pack/Packs

Afp Manufacturing Co. Pvt. Ltd

Hajipur, Bihar

Crunchy Unadulterated Delicious Taste Salty Crispy And Spicy Yellow Fried Aloo Bhujia For Snacks

Crunchy Unadulterated Delicious Taste Salty Crispy And Spicy Yellow Fried Aloo Bhujia For Snacks

Price: 179 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Ayush Enterprises

Nawada, Bihar

Tasty Snacks For Children Potato Fillings With Chatpata Nakhra Masala Crisp And Crunchy Taste Namkeen Aloo Bhujia

Tasty Snacks For Children Potato Fillings With Chatpata Nakhra Masala Crisp And Crunchy Taste Namkeen Aloo Bhujia

Price: 220 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Babasaheb Bhel & Fast Food

Ahilyanagar, Maharashtra

Delicious Taste Aloo Bhujia Carbohydrate: 1222.28 Percentage ( % )

Delicious Taste Aloo Bhujia Carbohydrate: 1222.28 Percentage ( % )

Price: 10 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1500 Piece/Pieces

Swastik Enterprises

New Delhi, Delhi

Red 50 Gram Hygienically Packed Ready To Eat Spicy And Crunchy Aloo Bhujia

Red 50 Gram Hygienically Packed Ready To Eat Spicy And Crunchy Aloo Bhujia

Price: 10 INR / Pack

MOQ - 2500 Pack/Packs

Bhowmik Traders

Purba Midnapore, West Bengal

Aloo Bhujia - Crunchy Fried Snack | Spiced Boiled Potatoes, Fresh Besan, 12 Months Shelf Life, Perfect for Any Occasion

Aloo Bhujia - Crunchy Fried Snack | Spiced Boiled Potatoes, Fresh Besan, 12 Months Shelf Life, Perfect for Any Occasion

Price: 165 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 1300 Kilograms/Kilograms,

Buroraj Gas Servicing Center

Kalna, West Bengal

Fried Aloo Bhujia - 1kg Bag, Premium Quality Salty & Crispy Snack with Potato and Spices

Fried Aloo Bhujia - 1kg Bag, Premium Quality Salty & Crispy Snack with Potato and Spices

Price: 200 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Rangoli Wafers

Jamnagar, Gujarat

Mint Aloo Bhujiya - 500gm & 1kg Pack | High-Quality Spicy Snack with Crispy Texture, Ideal for Enjoying Anytime

Mint Aloo Bhujiya - 500gm & 1kg Pack | High-Quality Spicy Snack with Crispy Texture, Ideal for Enjoying Anytime

Price: 260 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Monapara Namkeen And Farsan

Surat, Gujarat

Tasty Snacks For Children Delicious Taste Crunchy And Spicy Extruded Aloo /Potato Bhujia Namkeen

Tasty Snacks For Children Delicious Taste Crunchy And Spicy Extruded Aloo /Potato Bhujia Namkeen

Price: 130 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 200 Kilograms/Kilograms

Sk Enterprises

Yamunanagar, Haryana

Basin Tasty And Delicious Flavor With Delightful Traditional Aloo Bhujia Namkeen

Basin Tasty And Delicious Flavor With Delightful Traditional Aloo Bhujia Namkeen

Price: 150 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Jain Agency

Nashik, Maharashtra

Fried Aloo Bhujia - 1kg Pack | Spicy & Salty Indian Snack, Perfect for On-the-Go Satisfying Hunger, Lasts 6 Months

Fried Aloo Bhujia - 1kg Pack | Spicy & Salty Indian Snack, Perfect for On-the-Go Satisfying Hunger, Lasts 6 Months

Price: 210 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

Diamond Food

Cuttack, Odisha

Also Listed In

Seller Details

Sales Manager

Mr. Dhanesh D Gurunani

Address

Building no.173/A, Opp. Sevaram Temple, Sindhunagar, Bhavnagar, Gujarat, 364002, India