Address

No : 2/5, Samayapuram Street, Porur, Near Porur Toll Plaza, Swami Vivekanandha Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600116, India

About Dgm Interior

Registered in 2017 , DGM Interior has gained immense expertise in offering Interior Service, Home Interior, Office Interior etc. We are located in Chennai, Tamil Nadu and providing Interior Service, Home Interior, Office Interior to the clients.

Business Type

Service Provider

Payment Mode

FAQs : Dgm Interior

Who is the Proprietor of Dgm Interior?-
Mr. Devaraj is the Proprietor of the Dgm Interior
What is the business location of Dgm Interior?+
Dgm Interior operates from Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

False Ceiling Services

False Ceiling Services

Price: 130 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 50 Square Feet

Unique Aluminium Works

Kolkata, West Bengal

Residential Interior Design Services

Residential Interior Design Services

Price: 550 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 250 Square Foot/Square Foots

Ghar Planner

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Pvc False Ceiling Services - Color: Any Color

Pvc False Ceiling Services - Color: Any Color

Price: 100 / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Concept Interiors

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Aluminium False Ceiling Services

Aluminium False Ceiling Services

Price: 80 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 10 Square Feet

Unique Aluminium Works

Kolkata, West Bengal

Interior Designing Service

Interior Designing Service

Price: 210 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 1000 Square Feet

Maa Biraja Polygranite Traders

Bhubaneswar, Odisha

Residential Interior Designing Service - 1-12 Month Duration, Offline Mode | Comprehensive Wood Work, Interior Wardrobes & Modular Kitchen Solutions

Price: 1500 INR / , Square Foot

MOQ - 1 , Square Foot/Square Foots

Identiqa Interiors Private Limited

Gurugram, Haryana

Kashmiri Khatamband Ceiling Service - Application: Interiors

Price: 400.0 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Vanaspati Enterprises

New Delhi, Delhi

Modular False Ceiling Service - Durable Lightweight Panels, Customizable Designs for Varied Ceiling Heights and Styles

Price: 80 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 500 Square Foot/Square Foots

Saibal Kundu

Kolkata, West Bengal

Residential Interior Designer Service Capacity: 500 Kg/Hr

Residential Interior Designer Service Capacity: 500 Kg/Hr

Price: 100 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots

Sterling Enterprises

Pune, Maharashtra

Marvelous African Interiors Design Services

Marvelous African Interiors Design Services

Price: 100000 INR / Set

MOQ - 1 Set/Sets

Sqas Interiors Pvt Ltd

New Delhi, Delhi

Home Interior Design

Home Interior Design

Price: 1200 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots

Identiqa Interiors Private Limited

Gurugram, Haryana

PREMIUM BEDROOM INTERIOR

PREMIUM BEDROOM INTERIOR

Price: 149999 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Elegance Echo

Khurda, Odisha

Interior Designer Service

Interior Designer Service

Price: 240 INR / Square Feet

MOQ - 100 Square Feet

Nehal Enterprises

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Commercial Office Interior Designing Services - Wood, Metal Materials | Customizable Dimensions, Modern Design, Grey Color, Ergonomic Setup, LED Lighting, Carpet Flooring

Price: 1500 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots

Sreehari Interiors & Decorators

Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu

Residential Interior Design Services - Customized Material Selection, Pan India Service Availability, Client-Preferred Duration

Price: 1315 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots

Chhagan Enterprises

Pune, Maharashtra

Shop Interiors Designing Service

Shop Interiors Designing Service

Price: 1000 INR / Square Foot

MOQ - 20 Square Foot/Square Foots