- Tradeindia
- Design Element
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Design Element - Mumbai
Manager
Mr. Suresh suthar
Address
102, Mahavir Industiral Estate, Off Mahakali Caves Road, Andheri (E), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400093, India
About Design Element
Business Type
Service Provider, Distributor, Supplier
Payment Mode
FAQs : Design Element
View More Products From This Seller
Products You May Be Interested In
Modular Kitchen - Assembly: Carpenter Assembly
Price: 1500.0 INR / Square Feet
MOQ - 100 Square Feet
Star Windows
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Modular Wardrobe Interior Designing Service
Price: 1100 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Anil Multi Service
Delhi, Delhi
Modular Kitchen - Assembly: No Assembly Required
Price: 2498.0 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Artville Studio
Howrah, West Bengal
Office Hall Interior Designing Service
Price: 500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
A K Modern Interior
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Modern L Shape Modular Kitchen
Price: 1350 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 50 Square Foot/Square Foots
Luxe Decor
Gurugram, Haryana
Modular Commercial Kitchen Services
Price: 10000 INR / Square Meter
MOQ - 100 Square Meter/Square Meters
Anand Enterprise
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Residential Modular Kitchen - Stainless Steel and Wood, Marble Counter Top, Multicolor | Stylish, Durable, Easy to Clean, Eco-Friendly Accessories
Price: 2000 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 25 Square Foot/Square Foots
Ak Modular Kitchen
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Straight Modular Kitchen
Price: 1100.0 INR / Piece
MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces
Anil Multi Service
Delhi, Delhi
Easy To Clean Hygienic Glossy Finish Hotel Modern Modular Kitchen
Price: 3000 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 3000 Square Foot/Square Foots
Dynamic Design And Furnitures
Kalyan, Maharashtra
L Shape Modular Kitchen Designing Services
Price: 1200 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 1 Square Foot/Square Foots
Anil Multi Service
Delhi, Delhi
Bedroom Interior Designing Services
Price: 650 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 70 Square Foot/Square Foots
A K Modern Interior
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Island Modular Kitchen - 100% Plywood, Large Size with Customizable Cabinets , Elegant Design and Efficient Space Utilization
Price: 200000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Anil Multi Service
Delhi, Delhi
Back to Back Workstations
Price: 4500 INR / Square Feet
MOQ - 100 Square Feet
Fm Modular Systems
New Delhi, Delhi
Interior Designing Services
Price: 1500 INR / Square Feet
MOQ - 100 Square Feet
Krishna Mirror Shop
Hyderabad, Telangana
L Shaped Wooden Kitchen Interior Designing Services
Price: 850 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 60 Square Foot/Square Foots
A K Modern Interior
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Designer Modular Kitchen - Stainless Steel, Marble Counter Top, Multicolor, U Shape | Corrosion Resistant, Easy to Clean, Moisture Proof, Eco-Friendly
Price: 1500 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 15 Square Foot/Square Foots
Abhinandan
Kolkata, West Bengal
Modular Kitchen Furniture - Premium Quality Assured with Antique Style , High Strength and Acid Resistant Features
Price: 200 INR / Square Foot
MOQ - 100 Square Foot/Square Foots
Ak Modular Kitchen
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Modern Modular Kitchen - Wood & Laminate Material, L-Shape Configuration, Glossy Door Finish, Blue Color | Ideal for Residential Preparation & Storage
Price: 90000 INR / Unit
MOQ - 1 Unit/Units
Anil Multi Service
Delhi, Delhi
Shop Interior Designing Service
Price: 1800 INR / Square Feet
MOQ - 10 Square Feet
Fm Modular Systems
New Delhi, Delhi
Seller Details
Manager
Mr. Suresh suthar
Address
Service Providers In MumbaiPopular Products
Human HairForklift TrucksServo Voltage StabilizerBasmati RiceBackhoe LoaderCarry Bag Making MachineDrum LifterElectric StackerScissor LiftsIndustrial Vibrating ScreenRotameterFlowmeterRotary Air CompressorIndustrial Eto SterilizerRice Packaging MachinesShredding MachineHammer MillAutomatic Labelling MachineDiesel ForkliftAerial Work PlatformStorage Rack SystemEpoxy ResinMild Steel BarStainless Steel SheetsStainless Steel StripsBag Filling MachinesAsphalt PlantsSlat ConveyorOintment PlantPlanetary MixersLadies KurtisLed LightsCctv CameraBall ValveAnti Cancer MedicineAir CompressorIncense SticksSolar LightsGoods LiftsVitrified TilesStainless Steel CoilsPvc PipesPvc Pipe FittingsUpvc PipesUpvc Ball ValvePipe Elbows