- Tradeindia
- Denmal Enterprise
D
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
DENMAL ENTERPRISE
Add Review
Proprietor
Mr. Shabbir Millwala
Address
Plot No-88/89, 1st Lane Darukhana, Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400010, India
About DENMAL ENTERPRISE
Established in 2011 , DENMAL ENTERPRISE has made a name for itself in the list of top suppliers of Metal Handicraft in India. The supplier company is located in Mumbai, Maharashtra and is one of the leading sellers of listed products.DENMAL ENTERPRISE is listed in Trade India's list of verified sellers offering supreme quality of Chainmail Wear etc. Buy Metal Handicraft in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Exporter, Manufacturer, Supplier
Establishment
2011
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Top Products & Services
FAQs : DENMAL ENTERPRISE
What is the year of Estd. of DENMAL ENTERPRISE?-
DENMAL ENTERPRISE was established in 2011.
Who is the Proprietor of DENMAL ENTERPRISE?+
Mr. Shabbir Millwala is the Proprietor of the DENMAL ENTERPRISE
What is the business location of DENMAL ENTERPRISE?+
DENMAL ENTERPRISE operates from Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 35 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Proprietor
Mr. Shabbir Millwala
Address
Plot No-88/89, 1st Lane Darukhana, Mazagaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400010, India
Exporters In Mumbai













