tradeindia-logo
voice search
C

Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Colossal IT Solutions

Add Review

Managing Partner

Mr. Mohammad Biyabani

Address

2-4-72/168, Fortview Colony, Pillar No- 191, Upparpally, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500030, India

About Colossal IT Solutions

Established in 2014 , Colossal IT Solutions has gained immense expertise in offering Networking Products- Firewall, Network Switches, Routers etc. We are located in Hyderabad, Telangana and providing Networking Products- Firewall, Network Switches, Routers to the clients.

Business Type

Service Provider, Distributor, Supplier

Employee Count

5

Establishment

2014

Payment Mode


FAQs : Colossal IT Solutions

What is the year of Estd. of Colossal IT Solutions?-
Colossal IT Solutions was established in 2014.
Who is the Managing Partner of Colossal IT Solutions?+
Mr. Mohammad Biyabani is the Managing Partner of the Colossal IT Solutions
What is the business location of Colossal IT Solutions?+
Colossal IT Solutions operates from Hyderabad, Telangana, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 3 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Seller Details

Managing Partner

Mr. Mohammad Biyabani

Address

2-4-72/168, Fortview Colony, Pillar No- 191, Upparpally, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500030, India

Service Providers In Hyderabad