- Tradeindia
- Chirag Motors
C
Navsari, Gujarat, India|GST 24AABFC7229A1Z2
CHIRAG MOTORS
GST
24AABFC7229A1Z2
Add Review
Director
Mr. Farhan Khan
Address
No 19, JALARAM COMPLEX, N H NO 8, GRID CHAR RASTA, KABILPORE, Navsari, Gujarat, 396424, India
About CHIRAG MOTORS
Established in 1986 ,India CHIRAG MOTORS has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Diesel fuel filters, engine air filter, car oil filter etc. The supplier company is located in Navsari, Gujarat and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Diesel fuel filters, engine air filter, car oil filter in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Supplier, Trading Company
Employee Count
12
Establishment
1986
Working Days
Monday - Sunday
Payment Mode
Cash in Advance (CID) , Others
Buy Online Products
FAQs : CHIRAG MOTORS
What is the year of Estd. of CHIRAG MOTORS?-
CHIRAG MOTORS was established in 1986.
Who is the Director of CHIRAG MOTORS?+
Mr. Farhan Khan is the Director of the CHIRAG MOTORS
What is the business location of CHIRAG MOTORS?+
CHIRAG MOTORS operates from Navsari, Gujarat, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Seller Details
Director
Mr. Farhan Khan
Address
No 19, JALARAM COMPLEX, N H NO 8, GRID CHAR RASTA, KABILPORE, Navsari, Gujarat, 396424, India
Suppliers In Navsari



