tradeindia-logo
voice search
C

Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India

Chetan Traders

Proprietor

Mr. Ashok Bishnoi

Address

Plot No-57, Main Jeera Mandi, Main Road, Mandore Mandi Jodhpur, Rajasthan, 342001, India

About Chetan Traders

Established in 2010 ,India Chetan Traders has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Cumin seeds etc. The supplier company is located in Jodhpur, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Cumin seeds in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Supplier, Trading Company

Establishment

2010

Working Days

Monday - Sunday


FAQs : Chetan Traders

What is the year of Estd. of Chetan Traders?-
Chetan Traders was established in 2010.
Who is the Proprietor of Chetan Traders?+
Mr. Ashok Bishnoi is the Proprietor of the Chetan Traders
What is the business location of Chetan Traders?+
Chetan Traders operates from Jodhpur, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 1 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

View More Products From This Seller

Products You May Be Interested In

Cumin Seeds

Cumin Seeds

Price: 230 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Apmd Exim International Llp

Nanded, Maharashtra

Organic Ground Cumin Seeds - Organic, Grade A, Light Brown Color, 99.9% Purity | Good In Taste, Improves Digestion, 6 Months Shelf Life

Organic Ground Cumin Seeds - Organic, Grade A, Light Brown Color, 99.9% Purity | Good In Taste, Improves Digestion, 6 Months Shelf Life

Price: 350 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 30 Kilograms/Kilograms, Kilograms/Kilograms

Shree Ram Enterprise

Unjha, Gujarat

Cumin Seeds

Cumin Seeds

Price: 260 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 500 Kilograms/Kilograms

Premji Spices Private Limited

Thane, Maharashtra

Cumin Seeds - Good Condition, Premium Grade, Brown Color, 1 Kilogram Pack, Rich In Taste, Health-Friendly Packaging | 250 Shelf Life, Good For Health

Cumin Seeds - Good Condition, Premium Grade, Brown Color, 1 Kilogram Pack, Rich In Taste, Health-Friendly Packaging | 250 Shelf Life, Good For Health

Price: 300 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

No1 Sonam Detergent Powder

Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh

Powder 100% Natural Brown Organic Cumin Seed For Cooking Use

Powder 100% Natural Brown Organic Cumin Seed For Cooking Use

Price: 600 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Om Enterprises

Rewari, Haryana

European Quality Cumin Seed Admixture (%): 0.70

European Quality Cumin Seed Admixture (%): 0.70

Price: 2.60 USD / Kilograms

MOQ - 13000 Kilograms/Kilograms

New Company-kushal

Surat, Gujarat

Brown A Grade And Indian Origin Dried Cumin Seed

Brown A Grade And Indian Origin Dried Cumin Seed

Price: 240 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 150 Kilograms/Kilograms

Krishna Enterprises

Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh

Cumin Seeds - 25kg Brown Gunny Bag | Raw Granule Form, 12 Months Shelf Life, 99% Purity

Cumin Seeds - 25kg Brown Gunny Bag | Raw Granule Form, 12 Months Shelf Life, 99% Purity

Price: 620 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 10 Kilograms/Kilograms

Shantilal Traders

Jamnagar, Gujarat

Cumin Seeds - Grade A, Raw Processing | Ideal for Flavor Enhancement in Culinary Dishes, Requires Dry Place Storage

Cumin Seeds - Grade A, Raw Processing | Ideal for Flavor Enhancement in Culinary Dishes, Requires Dry Place Storage

Price: 200 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 50 Kilograms/Kilograms

Om Enterprises

Rewari, Haryana

Brownwish Pure And Dried Granule Form Cumin Seed With 12 Month Self Life

Brownwish Pure And Dried Granule Form Cumin Seed With 12 Month Self Life

Price: 280 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 180 Kilograms/Kilograms

Abhishek Enterprises

Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh

Cumin Seeds Grade: Premium

Cumin Seeds Grade: Premium

Price: 2400 USD / Metric Ton

MOQ - 14 Metric Ton/Metric Tons

Kinal Global Care Private Limited

Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra

Aromatic Cumin Seeds - Oval Ridge Texture, Brownish Color Tone | Strong Pungent Smell, Nutty Earthy Flavor

Aromatic Cumin Seeds - Oval Ridge Texture, Brownish Color Tone | Strong Pungent Smell, Nutty Earthy Flavor

Price: 600 INR / Kilograms

MOQ - 100 Kilograms/Kilograms

A R K Enterprises

Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh

Also Listed In

Seller Details

Proprietor

Mr. Ashok Bishnoi

Address

Plot No-57, Main Jeera Mandi, Main Road, Mandore Mandi Jodhpur, Rajasthan, 342001, India

Suppliers In Jodhpur