tradeindia-logo
voice search
C

Faridabad, Haryana, India|GST 06BMTPK4508B1Z5

Chahat Electronics

GST

06BMTPK4508B1Z5

proprietor

Mr Manager

Address

Agvanpur Near Durga Builder Farid Faridabad - 121013, Haryana, India Faridabad, Haryana, 121013, India

About Chahat Electronics

Established in 2008 ,India CHAHAT ELECTRONICS has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Hdmi cables, digital video camera, wireless speakers etc. The supplier company is located in Faridabad, Haryana and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Hdmi cables, digital video camera, wireless speakers in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Distributor, Supplier

Employee Count

2

Establishment

2008

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)


FAQs : Chahat Electronics

What is the year of Estd. of Chahat Electronics?-
Chahat Electronics was established in 2008.
Who is the proprietor of Chahat Electronics?+
Mr Manager is the proprietor of the Chahat Electronics
What is the business location of Chahat Electronics?+
Chahat Electronics operates from Faridabad, Haryana, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Fedus 30cm PVC HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable - Black, 24K Gold Plated Connectors, HDCP Compliant

Fedus 30cm PVC HDMI Male to Female Extension Cable - Black, 24K Gold Plated Connectors, HDCP Compliant

Price: 125.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 30 Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Cheeku Technologies

New Delhi, Delhi

L-2.5Chd Canare Sdi Single Strand Miniature Cable - Application: Construction

L-2.5Chd Canare Sdi Single Strand Miniature Cable - Application: Construction

Price: 75 INR / Meter

MOQ - 100 Meter

Cable Crafts

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Belden 1800F - Armored Material: Pvc

Belden 1800F - Armored Material: Pvc

Price: 300 INR / Meter

MOQ - 100 Meter

P&s Innovation

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

MARX HDMI 2.0v 3m cable

MARX HDMI 2.0v 3m cable

Price: 475 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Jayshree Electronics

Mumbai, Maharashtra

MARX HDMI2.0V 15M CABLE

MARX HDMI2.0V 15M CABLE

Price: 2000 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Jayshree Electronics

Mumbai, Maharashtra

NEXTECH NC105 8K HDMI 2.1V ULTRA HD CERTIFIED CABLE 1.8 Mtr

NEXTECH NC105 8K HDMI 2.1V ULTRA HD CERTIFIED CABLE 1.8 Mtr

Price: 850 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Jayshree Electronics

Mumbai, Maharashtra

VGA To HDMI Cable, 1.8 mtr - Industrial Grade, Corrosion Resistant, Rust Free, Black Color

VGA To HDMI Cable, 1.8 mtr - Industrial Grade, Corrosion Resistant, Rust Free, Black Color

Price: 450 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Radhe Computer Sales & Service

Surat, Gujarat

Durable Long Lasting Fire Proof Safe And Secure Black Av Cable 1.5 Mm Conductor Material: Iron

Durable Long Lasting Fire Proof Safe And Secure Black Av Cable 1.5 Mm Conductor Material: Iron

Price: 50 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Subham Electrical

Tirupur, Tamil Nadu

Multi Strand Wire - Conductor Material: Copper

Multi Strand Wire - Conductor Material: Copper

Price: 1860 INR / Roll

MOQ - 150 Roll/Rolls

Neon Cables Pvt Ltd

Rajkot, Gujarat

HDMI TO MICRO HDMI CABLE

HDMI TO MICRO HDMI CABLE

Price: 150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Shweta Electronics

Mumbai, Maharashtra

2.0V (4K-2K) - 40M Hdmi Cable Application: Industrial

2.0V (4K-2K) - 40M Hdmi Cable Application: Industrial

Price: 3268 INR / Unit

MOQ - 100 Unit/Units

Multybyte Marketing Pvt. Ltd.

Delhi, Delhi

MARX HDMI 2.0v 10m cable

MARX HDMI 2.0v 10m cable

Price: 1350 INR / Piece

MOQ - 1 Piece/Pieces

Jayshree Electronics

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Belden Audio Cable

Belden Audio Cable

Price: 55 INR / Meter

MOQ - 100 Meter

P&s Innovation

Noida, Uttar Pradesh

Seller Details

proprietor

Mr Manager

Address

Agvanpur Near Durga Builder Farid Faridabad - 121013, Haryana, India Faridabad, Haryana, 121013, India