- Tradeindia
- Caparo Fasteners Ltd.
C
Alwar, Rajasthan, India
CAPARO FASTENERS LTD.
Add Review
G.M
Mr. ATUL JAIN
Address
PLOT NO. A-7, CHAPANKI INDUSTRIAL AREA, BHIWADI, Alwar, Rajasthan, 301707, India
About CAPARO FASTENERS LTD.
Established in 2005 ,India CAPARO FASTENERS LTD. has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Industrial fasteners hardware products:-nut, hex bolt, screw etc. The supplier company is located in Alwar, Rajasthan and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Industrial fasteners hardware products:-nut, hex bolt, screw in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.
Business Type
Manufacturer, Supplier
Establishment
2005
Payment Mode
FAQs : CAPARO FASTENERS LTD.
What is the year of Estd. of CAPARO FASTENERS LTD.?-
CAPARO FASTENERS LTD. was established in 2005.
Who is the PRODUCTION INCHARGE of CAPARO FASTENERS LTD.?+
MR. Rameshwar Roy is the PRODUCTION INCHARGE of the CAPARO FASTENERS LTD.
What is the business location of CAPARO FASTENERS LTD.?+
CAPARO FASTENERS LTD. operates from Alwar, Rajasthan, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 2 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.
View More Products From This Seller
Also Listed In
Seller Details
G.M
Mr. ATUL JAIN
Address
PLOT NO. A-7, CHAPANKI INDUSTRIAL AREA, BHIWADI, Alwar, Rajasthan, 301707, India
Manufacturers In Alwar
