tradeindia-logo
voice search
C

New Delhi, Delhi, India|GST 07CNAPK2553F1ZA

Canis Lupus

GST

07CNAPK2553F1ZA

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr Faisal Khan

Address

B no. C-100 A, First Floor, Abul Fazal Enclave, Part-II, Jamia Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110025, India

About Canis Lupus

Established in 2018 ,India Canis Lupus has gained immense expertise in supplying & trading of Bomber jackets, hooded jackets, man hoodies etc. The supplier company is located in New Delhi, Delhi and is one of the leading sellers of listed products. Buy Bomber jackets, hooded jackets, man hoodies in bulk from us for the best quality products and service.

Business Type

Manufacturer, Supplier

Employee Count

20

Establishment

2018

Working Days

Monday - Sunday

Payment Mode

Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)


Buy Online Products

Red Solid Plain Zipper Closure Full Sleeves Polyester Bomber Jackets For Men Application: Industrial

Price : 577.5 / Piece/Pieces

( 550 INR + 5% GST )

FAQs : Canis Lupus

What is the year of Estd. of Canis Lupus?-
Canis Lupus was established in 2018.
Who is the Proprietor of Canis Lupus?+
Mr Faisal Khan is the Proprietor of the Canis Lupus
What is the business location of Canis Lupus?+
Canis Lupus operates from New Delhi, Delhi, India.
How many different products are listed for this company?+
Presently more than 5 products are listed among different product categories on Tradeindia.com.

Products You May Be Interested In

Men Sleeveless Jacket - Cotton, Medium Size | Lightweight, Comfortable, Button Closure, Double Pockets, Casual Summer Layering

Men Sleeveless Jacket - Cotton, Medium Size | Lightweight, Comfortable, Button Closure, Double Pockets, Casual Summer Layering

Price: 1200 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Shri Sachidanand Garments

Ludhiana, Punjab

Anti Wrinkle Mens Full Sleeve Black Jackets

Anti Wrinkle Mens Full Sleeve Black Jackets

Price: 300 INR / Piece

MOQ - 30 Piece/Pieces

Come On Traders

Delhi, Delhi

Full Sleeves Brown Party Wear Leather Jacket

Full Sleeves Brown Party Wear Leather Jacket

Price: 1500 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Boundless Exim

Vellore, Tamil Nadu

Men Fleece Sleeveless Jackets

Men Fleece Sleeveless Jackets

Price: 600 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Eveline International

Ludhiana, Punjab

300 Gsm Cotton (80%) Polyester (20%) Soft Brushed Fleece Hoodies Age Group: 18-60

300 Gsm Cotton (80%) Polyester (20%) Soft Brushed Fleece Hoodies Age Group: 18-60

Price: 150 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Jai Shri Enterprise

New Delhi, Delhi

Men Olive Green Polyester Puffer Jacket

Men Olive Green Polyester Puffer Jacket

Price: 550 INR / Unit

MOQ - 100 Unit/Units

Shubh Creations

New Delhi, Delhi

Mens Leather Jacket - Black, Full Sleeves, Winter Wear | Attractive Designs, Comfortable Fit, Shiny Look

Mens Leather Jacket - Black, Full Sleeves, Winter Wear | Attractive Designs, Comfortable Fit, Shiny Look

Price: 800 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Cherry Pvt Ltd

Kolkata, West Bengal

Mens Cotton Black Sweater Hoodies - Color: Multi Color

Mens Cotton Black Sweater Hoodies - Color: Multi Color

Price: 625 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Yuvraj Hosiery Mills

Ludhiana, Punjab

Men Puffer Jacket

Men Puffer Jacket

Price: 650 INR / Piece

MOQ - 80 Piece/Pieces

Univ Manufacturers

Rudrapur, Uttarakhand

Sleeveless Georgette Top - Color: Multi Color

Sleeveless Georgette Top - Color: Multi Color

Price: 750 INR / Piece

MOQ - 50 Piece/Pieces

Agrawal Fashion

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Gents Jackets Age Group: 20 To 40

Gents Jackets Age Group: 20 To 40

Price: 950 INR / , Piece

MOQ - 30 , Piece/Pieces

S. R. V. Garments

Ludhiana, Punjab

Mens Jackets - Gender: Womens

Mens Jackets - Gender: Womens

Price: 350 INR / Piece

MOQ - 200 Piece/Pieces

Lucky Charm Designs

New Delhi, Delhi

Fancy Grey Jacket - Color: All Color

Fancy Grey Jacket - Color: All Color

Price: 340.0 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

M.c.chawla Knitwears

Ludhiana, Punjab

Mens Grey Full Sleeve Hoody Jacket Age Group: Adult

Mens Grey Full Sleeve Hoody Jacket Age Group: Adult

Price: 250 INR / Piece

MOQ - 40 Piece/Pieces, Piece/Pieces

Namma Trading

Mumbai, Maharashtra

Mens Plain Jacket - Cotton, Customized Size, Multi Color, Full Sleeves | Washable, Breathable

Mens Plain Jacket - Cotton, Customized Size, Multi Color, Full Sleeves | Washable, Breathable

Price: 450 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Merchator

Bengaluru, Karnataka

Sheep Skin Leather Jacket with Woolen Lining Fur Collar

Sheep Skin Leather Jacket with Woolen Lining Fur Collar

Price: 1000.00 INR / Piece

MOQ - 10 Piece/Pieces

Sawariya Fashion

Kolkata, West Bengal

Black Mens Zip Hoodies

Black Mens Zip Hoodies

Price: 310 INR / Piece

MOQ - 100 Piece/Pieces

Narayana Textiles

Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh

Seller Details

Rating

5

Proprietor

Mr Faisal Khan

Address

B no. C-100 A, First Floor, Abul Fazal Enclave, Part-II, Jamia Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110025, India

Manufacturers In New Delhi